Top Campionati

 
MORE LEAGUES
  Previous Week Next Week
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Ironi Nesher 8 5 2 1 18 12 6 17
2 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 6 5 1 0 12 3 9 16
3 Beitar Ramat Gan 8 5 1 2 30 26 4 16
4 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 10 4 4 2 24 24 0 16
5 Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi 8 4 3 1 15 11 4 15
6 Maccabi Bnei Raina FC 7 4 2 1 19 16 3 14
7 Elnahada Nazareth 7 3 3 1 11 12 -1 12
8 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil 6 2 2 2 16 13 3 8
9 Tzeirei Sakhnin 7 1 5 1 13 13 0 8
10 Maccabi Ironi Netivot 4 2 1 1 7 8 -1 7
11 Pardes Hanna-Karkur 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
12 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 3 2 0 1 4 1 3 6
13 MS Tira 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
14 Hapoel Marmorek 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
15 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm 3 2 0 1 5 4 1 6
16 Shimshon Tel Aviv FC 5 1 3 1 10 10 0 6
17 Bnei Bir al-Maksur 5 1 3 1 7 7 0 6
18 Beitar Yavne 5 1 3 1 9 10 -1 6
19 Maccabi Yavne 4 1 2 1 8 6 2 5
20 Hapoel Ashkelon 3 1 2 0 6 5 1 5
21 Ironi Modiin 4 1 2 1 7 9 -2 5
22 Ironi Beit Dagan 4 1 2 1 10 12 -2 5
23 Shikun Vatikim Ramat Gan 4 1 2 1 8 12 -4 5
24 Ironi Kuseife 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 4
25 Hapoel Kaukab FC 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
26 Kafr Qasim 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
27 Maccabi Ahva Shaab 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
28 Maccabi Nujeidat 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 4
29 MS Tzeirey Taibe 4 1 1 2 8 13 -5 4
30 MS Dimona 2 1 0 1 8 1 7 3
31 Hapoel Hod Hasharon Ironi 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
32 Hapoel Umm al Fahm 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
33 Agudat Sport Ashdod 1 1 0 0 6 1 5 3
34 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
35 Maccabi Kiryat Ata 2 1 0 1 5 1 4 3
36 Hapoel Qalansawe 2 1 0 1 7 4 3 3
37 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
38 Tzeirey Tira 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
39 Ashdod FC 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
40 Bnei Sakhnin 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
41 Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
42 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
43 Maccabi Ashdod 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
44 Beitar Nahariya 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
45 Hapoel Bnei Musmus 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
46 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
47 Otzma Holon 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
48 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 2 1 0 1 5 9 -4 3
49 Shimshon Bnei Taibe 3 0 2 1 7 8 -1 2
50 Maccabi Hashikma Hen 3 0 2 1 6 7 -1 2
51 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 3 0 2 1 6 7 -1 2
52 Hapoel Iksal Imad 3 0 2 1 7 8 -1 2
53 Nordia Jerusalem 3 0 2 1 4 5 -1 2
54 Maccabi Neve Shannan 3 0 2 1 4 6 -2 2
55 Ahi Akko 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
56 MS Hapoel Lod 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
57 Maccabi Ahi Iksal 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
58 Beitar Petah Tikva 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
59 MS Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
60 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
61 Hapoel Kfar Kana FC 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
62 Hapoel Ein as Sahla 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
63 Holon Yermiyahu 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
64 Holon Yaniv 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
65 Maccabi Tirat HaCarmel 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
66 FC Arad 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
67 Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
68 Hapoel Beit Shean 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
69 Hapoel Yeruham 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
70 Ihud Bnei Mejdel 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
71 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
72 Hapoel Bnei Pardes 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
73 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
74 Ihud Bnei Baka 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
75 Hapoel Kiryat Ono 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
76 Hapoel Ramot Menashe 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
77 Shikun HaMizrah 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
78 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
79 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
80 Hapoel Migdal Haemek 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
81 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
82 Hapoel Acre 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
83 Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
84 Bnei Shefa Amr 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
85 FC Ramla 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
86 Beitar Tel Aviv 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
87 Tzeirey Rahat 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
88 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
89 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
90 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jat 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
91 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0
92 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0
93 Bnei Eilat 1 0 0 1 0 8 -8 0