In Diretta : Basket

Risultati in tempo reale Basket, Partite in diretta


 

19:35 (GMT+1)

5 dicembre 2016

20:45
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Orlandina Basket
martedì, 6 dicembre 2016
1:00
Philadelphia 76ers
Denver Nuggets
1:30
Atlanta Hawks
Oklahoma City Thunder
1:30
Brooklyn Nets
Washington Wizards
1:30
Toronto Raptors
Cleveland Cavaliers
2:00
Chicago Bulls
Portland Trail Blazers
2:00
Houston Rockets
Boston Celtics
2:00
Milwaukee Bucks
San Antonio Spurs
2:00
New Orleans Pelicans
Memphis Grizzlies
2:30
Dallas Mavericks
Charlotte Hornets
4:30
Golden State Warriors
Indiana Pacers
4:30
L. A. Lakers
Utah Jazz
F
I
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
FMP
93
25
24
25
19
62
16
14
16
16
21:00
Union Olimpija
Krka
20:30
Nanterre
Strasbourg

Grecia – HEBA

F
I
Trikala BC
Olympiacos CFP
60
14
15
15
16
81
18
30
19
14
4Q
Lavrio
Panathinaikos
52
10
22
12
8
81
25
23
16
17

Turchia – TBL

F
I
Darussafaka
Istanbul BSB
82
21
27
15
19
50
14
20
8
8
F
I
Illawarra Hawks
Sydney Kings
93
25
19
22
27
99
25
27
26
21
1Q
Hapoel Eilat
Maccabi Ashdod
25
25
20
20
19:45
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Holon
F
I
Osaka Evessa
Toyama Grouses
85
29
17
17
22
79
11
18
24
26
4Q
BC Dzukija
Zalgiris Kaunas
61
12
8
26
15
94
31
23
19
21
T
I
Hopsi Polzela
Portoroz
56
27
29
35
19
16
F
I
S-Birds
KEB Hana
55
15
13
10
17
68
18
12
26
12
martedì, 6 dicembre 2016
0:30
St. John's Red Storm
Northridge Matadors
1:00
Bethune-Cookman Wildcats
Jacksonville Dolphins
1:00
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers
Piedmont International Bruins
1:00
Iowa Hawkeyes
Stetson Hatters
1:00
Maryland-Eastern Shore Hawks
Central Pennsylvania College
1:00
Rider Broncs
Siena Saints
1:00
St. Francis Terriers
Lafayette Leopards
1:00
Syracuse Orange
Connecticut Huskies
1:30
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
Alcorn State Braves
1:30
NC-Greensboro Spartans
Mars Hill Lions
2:00
Iowa State Cyclones
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks
2:00
Texas A&M Aggies
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders
2:00
Texas-Arlington Mavericks
Texas-Dallas Comets
2:30
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners
3:00
Montana State Bobcats
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers
3:00
Wyoming Cowboys
Colorado Christian Cougars
4:00
Loyola-Marymount Lions
Boise State Broncos
4:00
Portland Pilots
Texas-Pan American Broncs