In Diretta : Basket

Risultati in tempo reale Basket, Partite in diretta


 

20:45 (GMT+1)

31 ottobre 2014

sabato, 1 novembre 2014
0:00
Indiana Pacers
Memphis Grizzlies
1:00
Chicago Bulls
Cleveland Cavaliers
1:30
Milwaukee Bucks
Philadelphia 76ers
3:00
Phoenix Suns
San Antonio Spurs
3:00
Sacramento Kings
Portland Trailblazers
3:30
L. A. Lakers
L. A. Clippers
3Q
Cedevita
CSKA Moscow
47
19
20
8
45
18
18
9
1Q
Unicaja
Limoges
0
0
2Q
FC Bayern Munchen
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
29
21
8
33
25
8
1Q
Barcelona
Turow Zgorzelec
0
0
4Q
BC Neptunas
Olympiacos CFP
72
15
15
25
17
69
17
21
17
14
1Q
Laboral Kutxa
Galatasaray
20
20
22
22
F
I
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
Lokomotiv Kuban
74
17
15
24
18
95
29
28
14
24
F
I
Avtodor
Tsmoki-Minsk
100
23
20
19
38
81
18
15
19
29
1Q
Planasa Navarra
CB Clavijo
22
22
11
11
21:00
Ourense
Valladolid
1Q
Paris-Levallois
ASVEL
6
6
6
6
2Q
ASC Denain-Voltaire
Roanne
27
16
11
41
23
18
2Q
Angers
Charleville-Mezières
41
23
18
43
24
19
2Q
Le Portel
Saint-Quentin
45
23
22
36
20
16
2Q
Evreux
Boulazac
43
23
20
35
19
16
2Q
Fos Ouest
Souffelweyersheim
34
17
17
20
11
9
1Q
Antibes
Nantes
11
11
8
8
18:00
Tamis
Borac
F
I
New Zealand Breakers
Townsville Crocs
84
20
22
26
16
70
12
26
20
12
F
I
Wollongong Hawks
Perth Wildcats
64
23
13
15
13
83
23
24
15
21
1Q
Spirou Charleroi
Hubo Limburg United
11
11
17
17
1Q
Verviers Pepinster
Liege Basket
19
19
19
19
19:00
BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec
Nymburk

Estonia – KML

F
I
Rakvere Tarvas
BC Kalev
79
19
12
23
25
89
25
25
21
18
F
I
Tallinna Kalev
Tartu Ulikool
54
23
10
11
10
85
23
24
25
13
F
I
Joensuun Kataja
Loimaa Bisons
81
22
19
21
19
85
10
22
26
27
F
I
Lapuan Korikobrat
Kouvot
93
30
13
31
19
76
15
21
23
17
F
I
Namika Lahti
Tampereen Pyrintoe
77
19
15
22
21
63
12
18
15
18
sabato, 1 novembre 2014
7:00
Toshiba Brave Thunders
Tsukuba Robots
8:00
Aisin Seahorses
Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
9:00
Chiba Jets
Toyota Alvark
9:00
Kumamoto Volters
Hitachi Sun Rockers
9:00
Link Tochigi Brex
Levanga Hokkaido
F
I
Nevezis
Siauliai
62
9
15
13
25
87
21
18
24
24
20:00
Ammerud
Tromsoe Storm
F
I
Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Torun
75
23
15
19
18
62
18
17
15
12
3Q
Slask Wroclaw
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
78
31
22
25
48
16
16
16
F
I
Odessa
Hoverla
90
24
23
22
21
71
17
18
22
14
F
I
Cherkassky Mavpy
Ferro-ZNTU
77
21
18
27
11
72
19
19
21
13
F
I
Dnipro-AZOT
BC Kyiv
71
17
17
15
22
52
16
12
11
13
F
I
Dnipro
Budivelnyk
70
21
21
9
19
72
24
23
15
10