Basket in diretta : Spagna

Liga ACB risultati in diretta Basket, classifica, prossime partite


 

06:33 (GMT+2)

25 agosto 2016

Classifica

Spagna – Liga ACB

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPER
1Baloncesto Sevilla00000000,000
1Barcelona00000000,000
1Basket CAI Zaragoza00000000,000
1Basquet Club Andorra00000000,000
1Bilbao Basket00000000,000
1CB Murcia00000000,000
1Estudiantes00000000,000
1Fuenlabrada00000000,000
1Gran Canaria00000000,000
1Iberostar Tenerife00000000,000
1Joventut00000000,000
1Laboral Kutxa00000000,000
1Manresa00000000,000
1Real Madrid00000000,000
1Rio Natura Monbus00000000,000
1Unicaja00000000,000
1Valencia00000000,000

Prossime Partite

Spagna – Liga ACB

sabato, 1 ottobre 2016
13:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Valencia
13:00
Fuenlabrada
Bilbao Basket
13:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Laboral Kutxa
domenica, 2 ottobre 2016
13:00
CB Murcia
Joventut
13:00
Estudiantes
Baloncesto Sevilla
13:00
Gran Canaria
Iberostar Tenerife
13:00
Manresa
Barcelona
13:00
Real Madrid
Unicaja
giovedì, 6 ottobre 2016
13:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Gran Canaria
13:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Rio Natura Monbus
13:00
Joventut
Fuenlabrada
13:00
Unicaja
Basket CAI Zaragoza
venerdì, 7 ottobre 2016
13:00
Baloncesto Sevilla
Manresa
13:00
Bilbao Basket
Estudiantes
13:00
Laboral Kutxa
CB Murcia
13:00
Valencia
Real Madrid
sabato, 8 ottobre 2016
13:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Bilbao Basket
13:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Joventut
13:00
Fuenlabrada
Unicaja
13:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Estudiantes
domenica, 9 ottobre 2016
13:00
Barcelona
Laboral Kutxa
13:00
CB Murcia
Manresa
13:00
Gran Canaria
Valencia
13:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Baloncesto Sevilla
domenica, 16 ottobre 2016
13:00
Baloncesto Sevilla
Basket CAI Zaragoza
13:00
Bilbao Basket
Barcelona
13:00
Estudiantes
Fuenlabrada
13:00
Joventut
Iberostar Tenerife
13:00
Laboral Kutxa
Basquet Club Andorra
13:00
Manresa
Rio Natura Monbus
13:00
Real Madrid
CB Murcia
13:00
Unicaja
Gran Canaria
sabato, 22 ottobre 2016
13:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
CB Murcia
13:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Bilbao Basket
13:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Valencia
domenica, 23 ottobre 2016
13:00
Barcelona
Baloncesto Sevilla
13:00
Estudiantes
Real Madrid
13:00
Gran Canaria
Fuenlabrada
13:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Unicaja
13:00
Joventut
Laboral Kutxa
sabato, 29 ottobre 2016
13:00
Fuenlabrada
Barcelona
13:00
Valencia
Basquet Club Andorra
domenica, 30 ottobre 2016
13:00
Baloncesto Sevilla
Rio Natura Monbus
13:00
Bilbao Basket
Iberostar Tenerife
13:00
CB Murcia
Gran Canaria
13:00
Manresa
Joventut
13:00
Real Madrid
Basket CAI Zaragoza
13:00
Unicaja
Laboral Kutxa
sabato, 5 novembre 2016
13:00
Basquet Club Andorra
CB Murcia
13:00
Fuenlabrada
Valencia
13:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Basket CAI Zaragoza
domenica, 6 novembre 2016
13:00
Barcelona
Real Madrid
13:00
Gran Canaria
Baloncesto Sevilla
13:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Estudiantes
13:00
Joventut
Unicaja
13:00
Laboral Kutxa
Manresa
sabato, 12 novembre 2016
13:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Fuenlabrada
13:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Gran Canaria
13:00
Valencia
Laboral Kutxa
domenica, 13 novembre 2016
13:00
CB Murcia
Barcelona
13:00
Estudiantes
Joventut
13:00
Manresa
Basquet Club Andorra
13:00
Real Madrid
Iberostar Tenerife
13:00
Unicaja
Bilbao Basket
sabato, 19 novembre 2016
13:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Rio Natura Monbus
domenica, 20 novembre 2016
13:00
Baloncesto Sevilla
CB Murcia
13:00
Barcelona
Estudiantes
13:00
Bilbao Basket
Manresa
13:00
Gran Canaria
Real Madrid
13:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Fuenlabrada
13:00
Joventut
Valencia
13:00
Laboral Kutxa
Basket CAI Zaragoza
sabato, 26 novembre 2016
13:00
Fuenlabrada
Basquet Club Andorra
13:00
Valencia
Baloncesto Sevilla
domenica, 27 novembre 2016
13:00
Bilbao Basket
Joventut
13:00
CB Murcia
Rio Natura Monbus
13:00
Estudiantes
Gran Canaria
13:00
Laboral Kutxa
Iberostar Tenerife
13:00
Real Madrid
Manresa
13:00
Unicaja
Barcelona
sabato, 3 dicembre 2016
13:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Iberostar Tenerife
13:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Joventut
13:00
Valencia
Bilbao Basket
domenica, 4 dicembre 2016
13:00
Baloncesto Sevilla
Laboral Kutxa
13:00
Barcelona
Gran Canaria
13:00
Estudiantes
Basquet Club Andorra
13:00
Manresa
Unicaja
13:00
Real Madrid
Fuenlabrada
sabato, 10 dicembre 2016
13:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Barcelona
13:00
Fuenlabrada
Manresa
domenica, 11 dicembre 2016
13:00
Bilbao Basket
Real Madrid
13:00
Gran Canaria
Basket CAI Zaragoza
13:00
Iberostar Tenerife
CB Murcia
13:00
Joventut
Baloncesto Sevilla
13:00
Laboral Kutxa
Estudiantes
13:00
Unicaja
Valencia
sabato, 17 dicembre 2016
13:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Basquet Club Andorra
13:00
Valencia
Iberostar Tenerife
domenica, 18 dicembre 2016
13:00
Baloncesto Sevilla
Fuenlabrada
13:00
Barcelona
Joventut
13:00
CB Murcia
Bilbao Basket
13:00
Estudiantes
Unicaja
13:00
Manresa
Gran Canaria
13:00
Real Madrid
Rio Natura Monbus
lunedì, 26 dicembre 2016
13:00
Baloncesto Sevilla
Real Madrid
13:00
Barcelona
Valencia
13:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Unicaja
13:00
Fuenlabrada
CB Murcia
13:00
Gran Canaria
Laboral Kutxa
13:00
Manresa
Estudiantes
martedì, 27 dicembre 2016
13:00
Joventut
Basket CAI Zaragoza
13:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Bilbao Basket
mercoledì, 28 dicembre 2016
13:00
Bilbao Basket
Baloncesto Sevilla
13:00
Gran Canaria
Joventut
13:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Basquet Club Andorra
13:00
Valencia
Manresa
giovedì, 29 dicembre 2016
13:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Barcelona
13:00
CB Murcia
Estudiantes
R
i
Laboral Kutxa
Real Madrid
13:00
Unicaja
Rio Natura Monbus
sabato, 7 gennaio 2017
13:00
Fuenlabrada
Laboral Kutxa
domenica, 8 gennaio 2017
13:00
Baloncesto Sevilla
Unicaja
13:00
Barcelona
Rio Natura Monbus
13:00
Bilbao Basket
Gran Canaria
13:00
CB Murcia
Valencia
13:00
Estudiantes
Basket CAI Zaragoza
13:00
Manresa
Iberostar Tenerife
13:00
Real Madrid
Basquet Club Andorra
domenica, 15 gennaio 2017
13:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Manresa
13:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Baloncesto Sevilla
13:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Barcelona
13:00
Joventut
Real Madrid
13:00
Laboral Kutxa
Bilbao Basket
13:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Fuenlabrada
13:00
Unicaja
CB Murcia
13:00
Valencia
Estudiantes
sabato, 21 gennaio 2017
13:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Unicaja
13:00
Fuenlabrada
Joventut
13:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Iberostar Tenerife
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
13:00
CB Murcia
Laboral Kutxa
13:00
Estudiantes
Bilbao Basket
13:00
Gran Canaria
Basquet Club Andorra
13:00
Manresa
Baloncesto Sevilla
13:00
Real Madrid
Valencia
sabato, 28 gennaio 2017
13:00
Valencia
Gran Canaria
domenica, 29 gennaio 2017
13:00
Baloncesto Sevilla
Iberostar Tenerife
13:00
Bilbao Basket
Basket CAI Zaragoza
13:00
Estudiantes
Rio Natura Monbus
13:00
Joventut
Basquet Club Andorra
13:00
Laboral Kutxa
Barcelona
13:00
Manresa
CB Murcia
13:00
Unicaja
Fuenlabrada
sabato, 4 febbraio 2017
13:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Baloncesto Sevilla
13:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Laboral Kutxa
13:00
Fuenlabrada
Estudiantes
13:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Manresa
domenica, 5 febbraio 2017
13:00
Barcelona
Bilbao Basket
13:00
CB Murcia
Real Madrid
13:00
Gran Canaria
Unicaja
13:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Joventut
sabato, 11 febbraio 2017
13:00
Valencia
Basket CAI Zaragoza
domenica, 12 febbraio 2017
13:00
Baloncesto Sevilla
Estudiantes
13:00
Barcelona
Manresa
13:00
Bilbao Basket
Fuenlabrada
13:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Gran Canaria
13:00
Joventut
CB Murcia
13:00
Laboral Kutxa
Rio Natura Monbus
13:00
Unicaja
Real Madrid
sabato, 25 febbraio 2017
13:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Laboral Kutxa
13:00
Fuenlabrada
Iberostar Tenerife
13:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Basquet Club Andorra
13:00
Valencia
Joventut
domenica, 26 febbraio 2017
13:00
CB Murcia
Baloncesto Sevilla
13:00
Estudiantes
Barcelona
13:00
Manresa
Bilbao Basket
13:00
Real Madrid
Gran Canaria
sabato, 4 marzo 2017
13:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Manresa
13:00
Fuenlabrada
Basket CAI Zaragoza
domenica, 5 marzo 2017
13:00
Barcelona
CB Murcia
13:00
Bilbao Basket
Unicaja
13:00
Gran Canaria
Rio Natura Monbus
13:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Real Madrid
13:00
Joventut
Estudiantes
13:00
Laboral Kutxa
Valencia
sabato, 11 marzo 2017
13:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Rio Natura Monbus
13:00
Valencia
Fuenlabrada
domenica, 12 marzo 2017
13:00
Baloncesto Sevilla
Gran Canaria
13:00
CB Murcia
Basquet Club Andorra
13:00
Estudiantes
Iberostar Tenerife
13:00
Manresa
Laboral Kutxa
13:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
13:00
Unicaja
Joventut
sabato, 18 marzo 2017
13:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Basket CAI Zaragoza
13:00
Fuenlabrada
Baloncesto Sevilla
13:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Real Madrid
domenica, 19 marzo 2017
13:00
Bilbao Basket
CB Murcia
13:00
Gran Canaria
Manresa
13:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Valencia
13:00
Joventut
Barcelona
13:00
Unicaja
Estudiantes
sabato, 25 marzo 2017
13:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Gran Canaria
13:00
Valencia
Unicaja
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
13:00
Baloncesto Sevilla
Joventut
13:00
Barcelona
Basquet Club Andorra
13:00
CB Murcia
Iberostar Tenerife
13:00
Estudiantes
Laboral Kutxa
13:00
Manresa
Fuenlabrada
13:00
Real Madrid
Bilbao Basket
sabato, 1 aprile 2017
13:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Estudiantes
13:00
Fuenlabrada
Real Madrid
domenica, 2 aprile 2017
13:00
Bilbao Basket
Valencia
13:00
Gran Canaria
Barcelona
13:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Basket CAI Zaragoza
13:00
Joventut
Rio Natura Monbus
13:00
Laboral Kutxa
Baloncesto Sevilla
13:00
Unicaja
Manresa
sabato, 8 aprile 2017
13:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Iberostar Tenerife
13:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Unicaja
domenica, 9 aprile 2017
13:00
Baloncesto Sevilla
Bilbao Basket
13:00
Barcelona
Basket CAI Zaragoza
13:00
Estudiantes
CB Murcia
13:00
Joventut
Gran Canaria
13:00
Manresa
Valencia
13:00
Real Madrid
Laboral Kutxa
sabato, 15 aprile 2017
13:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Joventut
13:00
Valencia
Barcelona
domenica, 16 aprile 2017
13:00
Bilbao Basket
Rio Natura Monbus
13:00
CB Murcia
Fuenlabrada
13:00
Estudiantes
Manresa
13:00
Laboral Kutxa
Gran Canaria
13:00
Real Madrid
Baloncesto Sevilla
13:00
Unicaja
Basquet Club Andorra
sabato, 22 aprile 2017
13:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Fuenlabrada
13:00
Rio Natura Monbus
CB Murcia
domenica, 23 aprile 2017
13:00
Baloncesto Sevilla
Valencia
13:00
Barcelona
Unicaja
13:00
Gran Canaria
Estudiantes
13:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Laboral Kutxa
13:00
Joventut
Bilbao Basket
13:00
Manresa
Real Madrid
sabato, 29 aprile 2017
13:00
Fuenlabrada
Gran Canaria
13:00
Valencia
Rio Natura Monbus
domenica, 30 aprile 2017
13:00
Baloncesto Sevilla
Barcelona
13:00
Bilbao Basket
Basquet Club Andorra
13:00
CB Murcia
Basket CAI Zaragoza
13:00
Laboral Kutxa
Joventut
13:00
Real Madrid
Estudiantes
13:00
Unicaja
Iberostar Tenerife
sabato, 6 maggio 2017
13:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Real Madrid
13:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Valencia
13:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Baloncesto Sevilla
domenica, 7 maggio 2017
13:00
Barcelona
Fuenlabrada
13:00
Gran Canaria
CB Murcia
13:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Bilbao Basket
13:00
Joventut
Manresa
13:00
Laboral Kutxa
Unicaja
mercoledì, 10 maggio 2017
13:00
Baloncesto Sevilla
Basquet Club Andorra
13:00
Barcelona
Iberostar Tenerife
13:00
Bilbao Basket
Laboral Kutxa
13:00
Estudiantes
Valencia
13:00
Fuenlabrada
Rio Natura Monbus
13:00
Manresa
Basket CAI Zaragoza
giovedì, 11 maggio 2017
13:00
CB Murcia
Unicaja
13:00
Real Madrid
Joventut
domenica, 14 maggio 2017
13:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Estudiantes
13:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Real Madrid
13:00
Gran Canaria
Bilbao Basket
13:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Manresa
13:00
Laboral Kutxa
Fuenlabrada
13:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Barcelona
13:00
Unicaja
Baloncesto Sevilla
13:00
Valencia
CB Murcia