In Diretta : Calcio

Calcio Spartiti - 1 gennaio 2014


 

08:41 (GMT+2)

17 aprile 2014

F
I
Swansea City
2 - 3
Manchester City
F
I
Arsenal
2 - 0
Cardiff City
F
I
Crystal Palace
1 - 1
Norwich City
F
I
Fulham
2 - 1
West Ham United
F
I
Liverpool
2 - 0
Hull City
F
I
Southampton
0 - 3
Chelsea
F
I
Stoke City
1 - 1
Everton
F
I
Sunderland
0 - 1
Aston Villa
F
I
West Bromwich Albion
1 - 0
Newcastle United
F
I
Manchester United
1 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
F
I
Birmingham City
1 - 1
Barnsley
F
I
Bolton Wanderers
2 - 2
Middlesbrough
F
I
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 1
AFC Bournemouth
F
I
Burnley
3 - 2
Huddersfield Town
F
I
Derby County
0 - 1
Wigan Athletic
F
I
Ipswich Town
1 - 1
Charlton Athletic
F
I
Leeds United
1 - 2
Blackburn Rovers
F
I
Millwall
1 - 3
Leicester City
F
I
Queens Park Rangers
2 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
F
I
Reading
1 - 1
Nottingham Forest
F
I
Sheffield Wednesday
2 - 0
Blackpool
F
I
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 1
Carlisle United
F
I
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 0
Colchester United
F
I
Notts County
3 - 0
Bradford City
F
I
Oldham Athletic
1 - 2
Shrewsbury Town
F
I
Peterborough United
1 - 3
Brentford
F
I
Preston North End
3 - 2
Port Vale
F
I
Rotherham United
1 - 3
Coventry City
F
I
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
F
I
Walsall
2 - 1
Sheffield United
F
I
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
F
I
Fleetwood Town
3 - 1
Accrington Stanley
F
I
Hartlepool United
0 - 3
Bury
F
I
Mansfield Town
0 - 0
Burton Albion
F
I
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 0
Torquay United
F
I
Scunthorpe United
3 - 0
Rochdale
F
I
Southend United
2 - 1
Portsmouth
F
I
York City
1 - 0
Morecambe
F
I
Luton Town
2 - 1
Barnet
F
I
Alfreton Town
1 - 0
Wrexham
F
I
Grimsby Town
1 - 1
Lincoln
F
I
Halifax Town
3 - 3
Gateshead FC
F
I
Hyde FC
0 - 3
Macclesfield Town
F
I
Barrow
2 - 0
Workington
F
I
Leamington
3 - 1
Brackley Town
F
I
North Ferriby United
2 - 0
Gainsborough
F
I
Stalybridge
0 - 5
Altrincham
F
I
Telford
5 - 3
Hednesford
F
I
Vauxhall Motors
0 - 3
Colwyn Bay
F
I
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 3
Bromley
F
I
Celtic
1 - 0
Partick Thistle
F
I
Dundee United
1 - 2
Aberdeen
F
I
Inverness CT
1 - 2
Ross County
F
I
Motherwell
4 - 0
St.Johnstone
F
I
TNS
5 - 1
Newtown
F
I
Rhyl
2 - 1
Prestatyn Town FC
F
I
Ards
0 - 0
Ballymena United
F
I
Ballinamallard United
2 - 3
Warrenpoint Town
F
I
Cliftonville
2 - 0
Coleraine
F
I
Dungannon Swifts
0 - 1
Glentoran
F
I
Portadown
1 - 1
Crusaders
F
I
Yokohama F.Marinos
2 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
F
I
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1 - 3
Wellington Phoenix