In Diretta : Calcio

Calcio Spartiti - 9 ottobre 2017


 

09:52 (GMT+1)

18 dicembre 2017

F
I
Moldova
0 - 1
Austria
F
I
Serbia
1 - 0
Georgia
F
I
Wales
0 - 1
Ireland
F
I
Albania
0 - 1
Italy
F
I
FYR Macedonia
4 - 0
Liechtenstein
F
I
Israel
0 - 1
Spain
F
I
Finland
2 - 2
Turkey
F
I
Iceland
2 - 0
Kosovo
F
I
Ukraine
0 - 2
Croatia
F
I
Reggiana
1 - 0
Vicenza
F
I
Triestina
3 - 0
Fermana
F
I
Cordoba B
4 - 3
Real Murcia
F
I
Eintracht Braunschweig II
2 - 1
VfV Hildesheim
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
3 - 3
Hessen Kassel
domenica, 8 ottobre 2017
F
I
Canada
0 - 1
El Salvador
lunedì, 9 ottobre 2017
F
I
Equatorial Guinea
3 - 1
Mauritius
F
I
CSKA Moscow
1 - 0
FC Ufa
F
I
PSV Eindhoven
0 - 0
Pachuca
F
I
Croatia U21
5 - 1
Czech Republic U21
F
I
Ireland U21
4 - 0
Israel U21
F
I
Montenegro U21
1 - 3
Slovenia U21
F
I
Luxembourg U21
2 - 3
France U21
F
I
Israel U19
0 - 2
Austria U19
F
I
Kosovo U19
3 - 0
Lithuania U19
F
I
Ghana U17
0 - 1
USA U17
F
I
India U17
1 - 2
Colombia U17
F
I
Turkey U17
0 - 3
Mali U17
F
I
Paraguay U17
4 - 2
New Zealand U17
F
I
Frydek-Mistek
1 - 2
Olympia Prague
F
I
Sakhalin
1 - 2
FC Chita
F
I
Smena Komsomolsk
4 - 1
Zenit Irkutsk
F
I
Deportivo Moron
1 - 0
Santamarina
F
I
Sacachispas FC
1 - 0
Villa San Carlos
domenica, 8 ottobre 2017
F
I
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
0 - 0
Union Villa Krause
lunedì, 9 ottobre 2017
F
I
Desamparados
0 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
domenica, 8 ottobre 2017
F
I
Atletico Parana
1 - 2
Douglas Haig
F
I
CD Libertad
2 - 6
Central Cordoba de Santiago
domenica, 8 ottobre 2017
F
I
Altos Hornos Zapla
0 - 0
Crucero del Norte
F
I
CA Chaco For Ever
1 - 1
Deportivo Mandiyu
lunedì, 9 ottobre 2017
F
I
Guarani Antonio Franco
2 - 3
Juventud Antoniana
F
I
Belgrano
1 - 2
Atlanta

Cile – Coppa

F
I
Universidad de Chile
2 - 2
San Luis
F
I
Patriotas
1 - 1
Atletico Junior
domenica, 8 ottobre 2017
F
I
Guarani
2 - 3
Sportivo Trinidense
domenica, 8 ottobre 2017
F
I
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 2
Deportivo Zulia
F
I
Estudiantes Merida
1 - 0
Atletico Socopo
F
I
Mineros De Guayana
1 - 2
Deportivo La Guaira
lunedì, 9 ottobre 2017
F
I
Caracas
2 - 0
Carabobo FC
F
I
Zamora FC
3 - 1
Deportivo Tachira

USA – USL

F
I
OKC Energy FC
4 - 1
Swope Park Rangers
F
I
Universidad de Costa Rica
1 - 0
Deportiva Carmelita
domenica, 8 ottobre 2017
F
I
CD Aguila
4 - 3
CD Chalatenango
F
I
CD Audaz
2 - 2
Pasaquina
F
I
Municipal Limeno
1 - 1
Firpo
F
I
Alianza FC
2 - 1
CD Sonsonate
domenica, 8 ottobre 2017
F
I
Guastatoya
2 - 0
CSD Comunicaciones
F
I
Persib Bandung
0 - 0
Barito Putera
F
I
Poland U20
1 - 0
Netherlands U20
F
I
Germany U20
2 - 1
Switzerland U20
F
I
Oman U19
2 - 0
Syria U19
F
I
UAE U19
1 - 1
Jordan U19
F
I
Slovakia U19
2 - 2
England U19