In Diretta : Calcio

Calcio Spartiti - 12 ottobre 2017


 

10:34 (GMT+2)

21 ottobre 2017

F
I
Lugo
2 - 0
Cordoba
F
I
Valladolid
4 - 0
Alcorcon
F
I
Osasuna
1 - 0
Albacete
F
I
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Almeria
F
I
ARC Oleiros
2 - 4
Sporting CP
F
I
Ghana U17
4 - 0
India U17
F
I
USA U17
1 - 3
Colombia U17
F
I
Mali U17
3 - 1
New Zealand U17
F
I
Turkey U17
1 - 3
Paraguay U17
F
I
Vaalerenga
3 - 0
FK Haugesund
F
I
FC Lahti
0 - 1
IFK Mariehamn
F
I
HIFK
4 - 0
PS Kemi
F
I
JJK
0 - 0
Ilves
F
I
KuPS
1 - 1
RoPS
F
I
VPS
2 - 2
FC Inter
F
I
SJK
0 - 2
HJK
F
I
Newtown
1 - 3
Bala Town
F
I
Sakhalin
3 - 1
Zenit Irkutsk
F
I
Smena Komsomolsk
0 - 2
FC Chita
F
I
Botev Plovdiv
5 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
F
I
Atlantas Klaipeda
3 - 2
Stumbras Kaunas
F
I
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 1
Trakai FK
F
I
Gimnasia Mendoza
5 - 0
Union Aconquija
F
I
Atletico PR
2 - 2
Atletico GO
F
I
Botafogo RJ
2 - 1
Chapecoense AF
F
I
Corinthians
3 - 1
Coritiba
F
I
Atletico MG
1 - 0
Sao Paulo
F
I
Avai FC
1 - 2
Vasco da Gama
F
I
Gremio
0 - 1
Cruzeiro
F
I
Flamengo
1 - 1
Fluminense
F
I
Ponte Preta
1 - 1
Santos FC
F
I
Vitoria
1 - 2
Sport Recife
F
I
Atletico Junior
1 - 0
Patriotas
F
I
Toluca
3 - 1
Lobos de la BUAP
F
I
Houston Dynamo
2 - 1
Sporting Kansas City
F
I
San Francisco Deltas
2 - 1
Indy Eleven

USA – USL

F
I
San Antonio FC
2 - 1
Portland Timbers II
F
I
Swope Park Rangers
2 - 1
Seattle Sounders FC II
mercoledì, 11 ottobre 2017
F
I
Grecia
1 - 1
Guadalupe FC
F
I
Limon
3 - 1
C.S. Cartagines
giovedì, 12 ottobre 2017
F
I
Club Sport Herediano
4 - 1
AD Municipal Liberia
F
I
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 2
Municipal Perez Zeledon
F
I
Santos de Guapiles
2 - 1
LD Alajuelense
mercoledì, 11 ottobre 2017
F
I
Pasaquina
2 - 0
Isidro Metapan
giovedì, 12 ottobre 2017
F
I
CD Chalatenango
0 - 1
Municipal Limeno
F
I
CD Sonsonate
0 - 0
CD Aguila
F
I
CD Dragon
0 - 2
Alianza FC
F
I
Firpo
1 - 1
CD Audaz
mercoledì, 11 ottobre 2017
F
I
Antigua Guatemala
2 - 0
Deportivo Petapa
giovedì, 12 ottobre 2017
F
I
CSD Comunicaciones
1 - 0
Siquinala
F
I
Coban Imperial
3 - 1
CSD Municipal
F
I
Club Xelaju
4 - 1
CD Suchitepequez
F
I
Deportivo Marquense
1 - 1
Guastatoya
F
I
Paykan
1 - 0
Gostaresh Foolad FC
F
I
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1 - 3
Persepolis
F
I
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 0
USM Blida
F
I
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 1
Paradou AC
F
I
USM Bel Abbes
4 - 1
JS Kabylie
F
I
Alassiouty
1 - 1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
I
Al Masry
3 - 2
Misr El-Maqasa
F
I
Al Ahly
2 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary