In Diretta : Calcio

Calcio Spartiti - 13 ottobre 2017


 

10:34 (GMT+2)

21 ottobre 2017

F
I
Foggia
2 - 1
Perugia
F
I
Robur Siena
1 - 0
Pro Piacenza
F
I
Birmingham City
1 - 0
Cardiff City
F
I
Bristol City
0 - 0
Burton Albion
F
I
Espanyol
0 - 0
Levante
F
I
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Huesca
F
I
VfB Stuttgart
2 - 1
FC Cologne
F
I
Duisburg
0 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
I
St. Pauli
1 - 1
Kaiserslautern
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 0
RW Erfurt
F
I
Hallescher FC
3 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
I
Osnabrueck
0 - 2
Magdeburg
F
I
Bayern Munich II
1 - 3
SV Schalding-Heining
F
I
FC Memmingen
2 - 2
Burghausen
F
I
Germania Halberstadt
4 - 5
BFC Dynamo
F
I
Hoffenheim II
0 - 2
FCA Walldorf
F
I
TSV Schott Mainz
3 - 2
Koblenz
F
I
Kickers Offenbach
1 - 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
F
I
FC Koeln II
2 - 2
Oberhausen
F
I
FC Wegberg-Beeck
3 - 1
SV Roedinghausen
F
I
RW Essen
0 - 2
Viktoria Koeln 1904
F
I
Lyon
3 - 2
Monaco
F
I
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
0 - 6
Lens
F
I
Brest
1 - 1
Auxerre
F
I
Chateauroux
3 - 1
Reims
F
I
GFC Ajaccio
2 - 1
Nancy
F
I
Nimes
4 - 1
Orleans
F
I
Quevilly
0 - 1
AC Ajaccio
F
I
Sochaux
1 - 0
Paris FC
C
a
Sochaux
v
SC Bastia
F
I
Valenciennes
2 - 0
Tours
F
I
AS Beziers
1 - 3
Cholet
F
I
Chambly
2 - 2
Pau
F
I
Concarneau
1 - 1
Creteil
F
I
Entente SSG
0 - 2
Dunkerque
F
I
Grenoble
3 - 1
Avranches
F
I
Les Herbiers
0 - 0
Red Star
C
a
Lyon la Duchere
v
SC Bastia
F
I
Rodez
2 - 2
Boulogne
F
S
US Matoury
451 - 1
AS ET Matoury
F
I
Cambuur
1 - 3
FC Oss
F
I
FC Den Bosch
1 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
F
I
FC Eindhoven
1 - 0
FC Volendam
F
I
FC Emmen
3 - 1
Jong PSV
F
I
MVV Maastricht
1 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
F
I
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
F
I
Telstar
3 - 0
FC Dordrecht
F
I
KV Mechelen
3 - 4
Anderlecht
F
I
Tubize
1 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
F
I
Lusitano Ginasio Clube
0 - 6
FC Porto
F
I
St.Johnstone
0 - 3
Rangers
F
I
Edinburgh City
0 - 1
Stenhousemuir
F
I
Costa Rica U17
0 - 3
Iran U17
F
I
Guinea U17
1 - 3
Germany U17
F
I
Niger U17
0 - 2
Brazil U17
F
I
Spain U17
2 - 0
North Korea U17
F
I
Czech Republic U17
7 - 0
Armenia U17
F
I
Israel U17
1 - 0
Turkey U17
F
I
Netherlands U17
0 - 1
Hungary U17
F
I
Wales U17
2 - 0
Kosovo U17
F
I
Ukraine U17
6 - 1
Azerbaijan U17
F
I
Ireland U17
3 - 0
Bulgaria U17
F
I
SoenderjyskE
0 - 1
FC Midtjylland
F
I
FC Liefering
3 - 1
Hartberg
F
I
Kapfenberger SV
0 - 1
Austria Lustenau
F
I
Ried
2 - 1
BW Linz
F
I
Wiener Neustadt
1 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC
F
I
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 0
Wattens
F
I
Servette
2 - 0
FC Vaduz
F
I
Genclerbirligi
2 - 1
Besiktas
F
I
Erzurum BB
1 - 0
Istanbulspor
F
I
Bohemian FC
0 - 0
Cork City
F
I
Derry City
3 - 0
Finn Harps
F
I
Dundalk
1 - 0
Bray Wanderers
F
I
Galway United FC
1 - 1
St. Patrick's Athletic
F
I
Shamrock Rovers
1 - 1
Sligo Rovers
F
I
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 1
Ballinamallard United
F
I
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
F
I
Bohemians 1905
2 - 1
Banik Ostrava
F
I
Vitkovice
1 - 0
Pribram
F
I
Usti nad Labem
0 - 3
Zizkov
F
I
FK Akhmat
1 - 2
Spartak Moscow
F
I
CRFSO Smolensk
1 - 3
Torpedo Vladimir
F
I
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
1 - 2
Veles Moscow
F
I
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
0 - 3
Volga Ulyanovsk
F
I
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 - 2
Vorskla
F
I
Korona Kielce
2 - 0
Wisla Plock
F
I
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 1
Lech Poznan
F
I
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
F
I
Stal Mielec
1 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
I
Rudes
0 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
F
I
Rudar Velenje
1 - 2
Maribor
F
I
FC Voluntari
0 - 0
FC FCSB
F
I
Beroe
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
I
Neman Grodno
2 - 1
FK Gorodeya
F
I
Nomme JK Kalju
2 - 4
FCI Tallinn
F
I
FK Iskra
0 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
F
I
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
I
Hapoel Afula
0 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
I
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
I
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3 - 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
I
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2 - 1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
I
CD UAI Urquiza
3 - 1
CA Fenix
F
I
Villa San Carlos
0 - 0
Acassuso
F
I
CA San Miguel
1 - 1
Club Atletico Platense
F
I
CA Chaco For Ever
0 - 0
Sportivo Patria
F
I
Palmeiras
2 - 2
Bahia
F
I
Union Comercio
1 - 2
Real Garcilaso
F
I
CD UT Cajamarca
0 - 0
FBC Melgar
F
I
Deportivo Tachira
3 - 2
Deportivo Anzoategui

USA – USL

F
I
Orlando City B
0 - 2
Tampa Bay Rowdies
F
I
CD FAS
1 - 2
Santa Tecla FC
F
I
Guangzhou Evergrande
4 - 3
Yanbian
F
I
Inter Baku
0 - 2
Qarabag FK
F
I
Chikhura
1 - 2
Samtredia
F
I
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 0
Dila Gori
F
I
Mitra Kukar
0 - 5
Persipura Jayapura
F
I
Madura United
1 - 1
Pusamania Borneo
F
I
Sepahan
2 - 0
Siah Jamegan
F
I
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
F
I
Padideh FC
2 - 2
Zob Ahan
F
I
Esteghlal
0 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan
F
I
Saipa
1 - 1
Sepidrood Rasht
F
I
Sanat Naft Abadan
1 - 0
Naft Tehran
F
I
Al Fateh FC
2 - 1
Al Qadasiya
F
I
Al Ittihad
2 - 2
Ohod
F
I
Hatta
3 - 2
Sharjah Cultural Club
F
I
Al-Dhafra
2 - 2
Al-Jazira
F
I
Al-Wasl
2 - 1
Al-Wahda
F
I
Brisbane Roar FC
1 - 2
Adelaide United
F
I
CR Belouizdad
1 - 1
JS Saoura
F
I
US Biskra
1 - 2
CS Constantine
F
I
ES Setif
0 - 0
Olympique de Medea
F
I
El Entag El Harby
0 - 1
Ismaily SC
F
I
Tanta
1 - 1
El Zamalek
F
I
ENPPI
1 - 1
El Geish