In Diretta : Calcio

Calcio Spartiti - 14 ottobre 2017


 

14:00 (GMT+2)

23 luglio 2018

F
I
Juventus
1 - 2
Lazio
F
I
Roma
0 - 1
SSC Napoli
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
3 - 3
Venezia
F
I
Brescia
0 - 1
Novara
F
I
Carpi
2 - 1
Cesena
F
I
Cittadella
1 - 2
Cremonese
F
I
Frosinone
0 - 0
Palermo
F
I
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 1
Pescara
F
I
Pro Vercelli
2 - 2
Bari
F
I
Ternana
4 - 2
Spezia
F
I
Teramo
2 - 1
Calcio Padova
F
I
Lecce
0 - 0
Akragas
F
I
Paganese
2 - 2
Virtus Francavilla
F
I
Sicula Leonzio
0 - 0
Juve Stabia
F
I
Bisceglie
0 - 0
Rende
F
I
Racing Fondi
1 - 0
Trapani
F
I
Reggina
2 - 0
Fidelis Andria
F
I
Casertana
0 - 3
Monopoli
F
I
Catanzaro
0 - 2
Matera
F
I
Siracusa Calcio
0 - 1
Catania
F
I
Liverpool
0 - 0
Manchester United
F
I
Burnley
1 - 1
West Ham United
F
I
Crystal Palace
2 - 1
Chelsea
F
I
Manchester City
7 - 2
Stoke City
F
I
Swansea City
2 - 0
Huddersfield Town
F
I
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
F
I
Watford
2 - 1
Arsenal
F
I
Barnsley
2 - 2
Middlesbrough
F
I
Bolton Wanderers
2 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
F
I
Brentford
1 - 0
Millwall
F
I
Fulham
2 - 2
Preston North End
F
I
Leeds United
0 - 1
Reading
F
I
Norwich City
1 - 1
Hull City
F
I
Sheffield United
1 - 0
Ipswich Town
F
I
Sunderland
1 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
F
I
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 0
Aston Villa
F
I
Bristol Rovers
0 - 1
Oxford United
F
I
Bury
3 - 1
Bradford City
F
I
Fleetwood Town
2 - 2
Rochdale
F
I
Northampton Town
0 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
F
I
Oldham Athletic
1 - 0
Blackburn Rovers
F
I
Peterborough United
0 - 1
Gillingham
F
I
Plymouth Argyle
1 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
F
I
Portsmouth
2 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
F
I
Rotherham United
2 - 0
Scunthorpe United
F
I
Walsall
1 - 1
Blackpool
F
I
Wigan Athletic
3 - 0
Southend United
F
I
Charlton Athletic
1 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
F
I
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Coventry City
F
I
Chesterfield
0 - 2
Morecambe
F
I
Colchester United
0 - 1
Carlisle United
F
I
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 4
Newport County
F
I
Grimsby Town
0 - 0
Crawley Town
F
I
Lincoln City
0 - 0
Cambridge United
F
I
Luton Town
7 - 1
Stevenage
F
I
Mansfield Town
1 - 3
Swindon Town
F
I
Notts County
2 - 1
Barnet
F
I
Port Vale
3 - 1
Cheltenham Town
F
I
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 0
Exeter City
F
I
Yeovil Town
2 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
F
I
St.Albans
1 - 3
Boreham Wood
F
I
AFC Fylde
1 - 0
Wrexham
F
I
Aldershot Town
1 - 0
Torquay United
F
I
Bath City
0 - 0
Chelmsford
F
I
Brackley Town
3 - 3
Billericay
F
I
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 1
Dartford
F
I
Buxton
1 - 2
Gateshead FC
F
I
Chorley
0 - 0
Boston United
F
I
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 0
Leyton Orient
F
I
Dover
0 - 0
Bromley
F
I
East Thurrock United
0 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
F
I
Eastleigh
1 - 2
Hereford
F
I
FC Halifax Town
1 - 3
Tranmere Rovers
F
I
Guiseley
6 - 0
Shildon AFC
F
I
Hampton & Richmond
0 - 2
Truro City
F
I
Haringey Borough
2 - 4
Heybridge Swifts
F
I
Harrogate
1 - 2
Gainsborough
F
I
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 0
Chester FC
F
I
Maidenhead United
2 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
F
I
Maidstone
2 - 2
Enfield Town
F
I
Margate
1 - 2
Leatherhead
F
I
Nantwich Town
1 - 1
Kettering Town FC
F
I
Oxford City
1 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
F
I
Paulton Rovers
2 - 3
Sutton United
F
I
Scarborough Athletic
0 - 2
Hyde United
F
I
Slough Town
1 - 0
Folkestone Invicta
F
I
Solihull Moors
1 - 1
Ossett Town
F
I
South Shields
1 - 2
Hartlepool United
F
I
Stourbridge
0 - 5
Macclesfield Town
F
I
Telford
3 - 1
FC United of Manchester
F
I
Woking
1 - 1
Concord Rangers
F
I
Leamington
2 - 2
York City
F
I
Nuneaton Town
2 - 1
Darlington
F
I
Spennymoor Town FC
2 - 4
Curzon
F
I
Stockport County
1 - 3
Blyth Spartans
F
I
Chippenham Town
0 - 0
Wealdstone
F
I
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
F
I
Weston Super Mare
0 - 2
Welling United
F
I
Whitehawk
0 - 3
Hungerford Town
F
I
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 0
Sevilla
F
I
Getafe
1 - 2
Real Madrid
F
I
Alaves
0 - 2
Real Sociedad
F
I
Atletico Madrid
1 - 1
Barcelona
F
I
Cadiz
2 - 2
Leonesa
F
I
Barcelona B
1 - 0
Lorca FC
F
I
Granada
2 - 0
Real Oviedo
F
I
Tenerife
1 - 1
Numancia
F
I
Valladolid B
1 - 0
Cerceda
F
I
Racing de Ferrol
1 - 2
AD Union Adarve
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 0
Gimnastica Segoviana
F
I
CD Vitoria
0 - 0
Racing Santander
F
I
Osasuna B
0 - 3
Real Sociedad B
F
I
SD Leioa
1 - 2
Izarra
F
I
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 1
Sabadell
F
I
Llagostera
2 - 1
Elche
F
I
Ontinyent
1 - 0
UE Olot
F
I
Bayern Munich
5 - 0
Freiburg
F
I
Hannover 96
1 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
I
Hertha Berlin
0 - 2
Schalke 04
F
I
Hoffenheim
2 - 2
Augsburg
F
I
Mainz 05
3 - 2
Hamburger SV
F
I
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 3
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
I
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 2
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
I
Bochum
2 - 0
Sandhausen
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 2
Ingolstadt
F
I
Aalen
2 - 2
FSV Zwickau
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
3 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
I
Unterhaching
1 - 0
Preussen Muenster
F
I
Wehen
0 - 1
Meppen
F
I
Karlsruher SC
2 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
I
Paderborn
7 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 0
Hansa Rostock
F
I
Dijon
1 - 2
Paris Saint Germain
F
I
Caen
0 - 2
Angers
F
I
Guingamp
2 - 0
Rennes
F
I
Lille
2 - 2
Troyes
F
I
Saint-Etienne
3 - 1
Metz
F
I
Toulouse
1 - 0
Amiens
F
I
Clermont Foot
3 - 0
Le Havre
F
I
Laval
1 - 1
Marseille Consolat
F
I
FC Mtsapere
3 - 0
FC Labattoir
F
I
CSC de Cayenne
1 - 4
Le Geldar de Kourou
F
I
Ajax
4 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
F
I
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 0
NAC Breda
F
I
FC Utrecht
3 - 1
SC Heerenveen
F
I
Feyenoord
0 - 0
PEC Zwolle
F
I
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 2
Eupen
F
I
Genk
1 - 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
F
I
Lokeren
1 - 1
St.Truiden
F
I
Gent
2 - 0
Waasland-Beveren
F
I
Cercle Brugge
1 - 1
Roeselare
F
I
GDU Torcatense
0 - 1
Maritimo
F
I
Vasco Da Gama
1 - 6
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
S
Cova da Piedade
431 - 1
Anadia
F
I
ARS Martinho
2 - 3
Braga
F
R
Academico Viseu
340 - 0
Feirense
F
I
Olhanense
0 - 1
Benfica
F
I
Celtic
1 - 0
Dundee FC
F
I
Hamilton Academical
1 - 2
Motherwell
F
I
Hibernian
0 - 1
Aberdeen
F
I
Partick Thistle
0 - 2
Kilmarnock
F
I
Ross County
1 - 2
Hearts
F
I
Banks O'Dee
2 - 0
Selkirk
F
I
Berwick Rangers
1 - 0
Annan Athletic
F
I
Buckie Thistle
6 - 2
BSC Glasgow
F
I
Civil Service Strollers
0 - 5
Brora Rangers
F
I
Cowdenbeath
0 - 1
East Kilbride
F
I
Deveronvale
0 - 2
Glenafton Athletic
F
I
Edinburgh University
0 - 2
Fraserburgh
F
I
Elgin City
3 - 1
Edusport Academy
F
I
Formartine United
4 - 0
East Stirlingshire
F
I
Keith
0 - 3
Clyde
F
I
Montrose
4 - 1
Stirling University FC
F
I
Nairn County
1 - 2
Cove Rangers
F
I
Peterhead
9 - 0
Colville Park
F
I
Spartans FC
5 - 0
Clachnacuddin
F
I
Stirling Albion
3 - 5
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
F
I
Brechin City
0 - 1
Greenock Morton
F
I
Dumbarton
0 - 2
St. Mirren
F
I
Livingston
2 - 0
Dundee United
F
I
Queen of South
0 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic
F
I
Falkirk
0 - 0
Inverness CT
F
I
Ayr United
2 - 2
Airdrieonians
F
I
East Fife
5 - 4
Albion Rovers
F
I
Queen's Park
1 - 1
Forfar Athletic
F
I
Raith Rovers
2 - 0
Arbroath
F
I
Stranraer
2 - 0
Alloa Athletic
F
I
France U17
5 - 1
Honduras U17
F
I
Japan U17
1 - 1
New Caledonia U17
F
I
England U17
4 - 0
Iraq U17
F
I
Mexico U17
0 - 0
Chile U17
F
I
PAS Giannina
3 - 1
Platanias
F
I
Atromitos
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
I
Panionios
3 - 4
Olympiacos
F
I
Karabukspor
1 - 0
Kayserispor
F
I
Antalyaspor
1 - 3
Goztepe
F
I
Istanbul Basaksehir
2 - 1
Alanyaspor
F
I
Konyaspor
0 - 2
Galatasaray
F
I
Umraniyespor
2 - 1
Elazigspor
F
I
Balikesirspor
2 - 0
Gaziantepspor
F
I
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
1 - 1
Giresunspor
F
I
Bangor City
2 - 3
Cardiff Met University
F
I
Barry Town
1 - 3
Cefn Druids AFC
F
I
Carmarthen
1 - 2
Connah's Quay
F
I
Llandudno FC
2 - 3
Aberystwyth
F
I
TNS
6 - 1
Prestatyn Town FC
F
I
Ballymena United
6 - 3
Ards
F
I
Carrick Rangers
2 - 1
Dungannon Swifts
F
I
Coleraine
2 - 1
Linfield
F
I
Crusaders
2 - 3
Glenavon
F
I
Glentoran
0 - 2
Cliftonville
F
I
Anorthosis
1 - 1
Apollon Limassol
F
I
Aris Limassol
0 - 5
AEK Larnaca
F
I
FC Rodange 91
2 - 2
RM Hamm Benfica
F
I
NK Istra 1961
1 - 0
Rijeka
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 1
Osijek
F
I
FC Academy Pandev
2 - 0
Shkupi
F
I
FK Skopje
1 - 1
FK Sileks
F
I
FK Vardar Skopje
4 - 2
KF Shkendija
F
I
Pelister
2 - 1
Pobeda
F
I
Renova
3 - 1
Rabotnicki
F
I
OFK Titograd
1 - 1
Rudar Pljevlja
F
I
Petrovac
2 - 3
Grbalj Radanovici
F
I
Sutjeska
4 - 0
Kom
F
I
Zeta
1 - 1
Decic Tuzi
F
I
Maccabi Petach Tikva
2 - 2
Maccabi Haifa
F
I
Hapoel Haifa
4 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
I
FC Ashdod
1 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
F
I
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 3
Hapoel Beer Sheva
F
I
Lanus
2 - 1
Union
F
I
San Lorenzo
3 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
F
I
Colon
2 - 0
Temperley
F
I
Rosario Central
1 - 3
Argentinos Juniors
F
I
Estudiantes
1 - 1
Banfield
F
I
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys
F
I
Agropecuario
2 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
F
I
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 1
Quilmes
F
I
Instituto
1 - 1
Aldosivi
F
I
Almirante Brown
2 - 0
Club Atletico Estudiantes
F
I
Colegiales
0 - 0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
F
I
Atlanta
2 - 2
Barracas Central
F
I
Comunicaciones
1 - 0
Sacachispas FC
F
I
Independiente de Neuquen
0 - 1
Club Rivadavia
F
I
Villa Mitre
0 - 0
Sansinena BB
F
I
Deportivo Maipu
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
I
Gutierrez SC
1 - 2
Desamparados
F
I
Union Villa Krause
0 - 0
Union Aconquija
F
I
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
2 - 1
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
F
I
CD Libertad
1 - 1
Sportivo Belgrano
F
I
Deportivo Mandiyu
0 - 1
Guarani Antonio Franco
F
I
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
1 - 2
Altos Hornos Zapla
F
I
Jacksonville Armada FC
1 - 1
North Carolina FC
F
I
Indy Eleven
0 - 3
Miami FC
F
I
CD Vida
1 - 0
CD Olimpia
F
I
Honduras Progreso
2 - 2
CD Real Sociedad
F
I
Zira
3 - 0
FC Kapaz
F
I
Sumqayit
0 - 1
FK Qabala
F
I
Al-Ettifaq
1 - 3
Al Batin
F
I
Al Shabab
2 - 5
Al Ahli
F
I
Al-Faisaly
2 - 1
Al Feiha
F
I
Ajman
2 - 3
Al-Ain
F
I
Al-Nasr SC
3 - 1
Dibba Al Fujairah
F
I
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
4 - 0
Emirates Club
F
I
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2 - 2
Central Coast Mariners
F
I
Melbourne Victory
1 - 2
Melbourne City FC
F
I
USM El Harrach
2 - 3
MC Oran
F
S
Cape Town City FC
241 - 1
SuperSport United
F
I
Club Olympique de Medenine
0 - 2
US Monastir
F
I
JS Kairouanaise
0 - 2
CA Bizertin
F
I
CS Sfaxien
1 - 0
Zarzis