In Diretta : Calcio

Calcio Spartiti - 9 dicembre 2017


 

14:53 (GMT+1)

15 dicembre 2017

F
I
Cagliari
2 - 2
Sampdoria
F
I
Juventus
0 - 0
Inter
F
I
Salernitana
1 - 1
Perugia
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 1
Entella
F
I
Cittadella
2 - 2
Avellino
F
I
Empoli
1 - 0
Carpi
F
I
Frosinone
2 - 0
Brescia
F
I
Venezia
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Santarcangelo
2 - 1
Mestre
F
I
Sudtirol
0 - 0
Ravenna
F
I
Triestina
2 - 1
FeralpiSalo
F
I
Fermana
3 - 1
Renate
F
I
Teramo
2 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
F
I
Bassano Virtus
0 - 1
Vicenza
F
I
Calcio Padova
0 - 0
Reggiana
F
I
West Ham United
1 - 0
Chelsea
F
I
Burnley
1 - 0
Watford
F
I
Crystal Palace
2 - 2
AFC Bournemouth
F
I
Huddersfield Town
2 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
I
Swansea City
1 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
F
I
Tottenham Hotspur
5 - 1
Stoke City
F
I
Newcastle United
2 - 3
Leicester City
F
I
Aston Villa
0 - 0
Millwall
F
I
Barnsley
0 - 3
Derby County
F
I
Burton Albion
1 - 2
Preston North End
F
I
Fulham
1 - 0
Birmingham City
F
I
Hull City
3 - 2
Brentford
F
I
Middlesbrough
2 - 0
Ipswich Town
F
I
Nottingham Forest
3 - 2
Bolton Wanderers
F
I
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 3
Leeds United
F
I
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 - 0
Sunderland
F
I
Norwich City
3 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
F
I
Blackpool
1 - 2
Rotherham United
F
I
Bradford City
4 - 3
Rochdale
F
I
Bristol Rovers
3 - 0
Southend United
R
i
Bury
v
AFC Wimbledon
F
I
Charlton Athletic
0 - 1
Portsmouth
F
I
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
F
I
Oldham Athletic
5 - 1
Northampton Town
F
I
Oxford United
1 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
F
I
Peterborough United
2 - 3
Blackburn Rovers
F
I
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 1
Gillingham
F
I
Walsall
1 - 0
Scunthorpe United
F
I
Wigan Athletic
2 - 0
Fleetwood Town
R
i
Accrington Stanley
v
Swindon Town
F
I
Cheltenham Town
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
F
I
Chesterfield
2 - 1
Barnet
F
I
Colchester United
3 - 1
Exeter City
F
I
Crawley Town
2 - 0
Mansfield Town
F
I
Grimsby Town
1 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
F
I
Luton Town
1 - 1
Notts County
F
I
Morecambe
2 - 0
Coventry City
F
I
Newport County
3 - 3
Carlisle United
F
I
Port Vale
2 - 0
Cambridge United
F
I
Stevenage
0 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
F
I
Yeovil Town
0 - 2
Lincoln City
F
I
Macclesfield Town
4 - 1
Wrexham
F
I
Aldershot Town
0 - 1
FC Halifax Town
F
I
Barrow
0 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
I
Boreham Wood
1 - 0
AFC Fylde
F
I
Chester FC
1 - 0
Solihull Moors
F
I
Dover
4 - 0
Hartlepool United
F
I
Eastleigh
4 - 4
Bromley
F
I
Ebbsfleet United
4 - 0
Guiseley
R
i
Gateshead FC
v
Woking
F
I
Leyton Orient
4 - 1
Sutton United
F
I
Maidenhead United
0 - 0
Maidstone
F
I
Tranmere Rovers
3 - 0
Torquay United
R
i
Blyth Spartans
v
Alfreton Town
R
i
Chorley
v
Kidderminster Harriers
F
I
FC United of Manchester
1 - 1
Brackley Town
R
i
Leamington
v
Gainsborough
R
i
Nuneaton Town
v
Harrogate
F
I
Stockport
3 - 2
Spennymoor Town FC
F
I
Bath City
0 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
F
I
Braintree Town
3 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
F
I
Concord Rangers
3 - 1
Wealdstone
F
I
Gloucester City
0 - 2
Chelmsford
F
I
Hampton & Richmond
5 - 1
East Thurrock United
F
I
Havant and Waterlooville
4 - 0
Chippenham Town
F
I
Hungerford Town
1 - 0
Dartford
F
I
Poole Town FC
3 - 1
Weston Super Mare
F
I
St.Albans
1 - 1
Oxford City
F
I
Welling United
2 - 2
Truro City
F
I
Whitehawk
0 - 5
Hemel Hempstead
F
I
Getafe
0 - 0
Eibar
F
I
Real Madrid
5 - 0
Sevilla
F
I
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 0
Leganes
F
I
Valencia
2 - 1
Celta Vigo
F
I
Albacete
2 - 1
Valladolid
F
I
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Huesca
F
I
Numancia
1 - 0
Lorca FC
F
I
Zaragoza
0 - 2
Cadiz
F
I
Racing de Ferrol
1 - 3
Real Madrid Castilla
F
I
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 0
Osasuna B
F
I
Pena Sport
1 - 1
Logrones
F
I
SD Amorebieta
1 - 0
Burgos CF
F
I
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 0
Alcoyano
F
I
Sabadell
1 - 1
Valencia B
F
I
Granada B
0 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
I
Las Palmas B
2 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
F
I
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 2
Werder Bremen
F
I
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 1
Bayern Munich
F
I
Hamburger SV
0 - 0
Wolfsburg
F
I
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 2
Mainz 05
F
I
Borussia Moenchengladbach
1 - 1
Schalke 04
F
I
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 0
FC Heidenheim
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 1
Bochum
F
I
Union Berlin
0 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
F
I
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 0
Karlsruher SC
F
I
Aalen
1 - 0
Wehen
F
I
Meppen
2 - 2
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Preußen Muenster
1 - 4
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
I
Osnabrueck
2 - 0
Unterhaching
F
I
Paderborn
3 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
F
I
SC Weiche Flensburg
2 - 0
FC Hansa Lueneburg
F
I
Energie Cottbus
4 - 1
TSG Neustrelitz
F
I
Elversberg
1 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
2 - 1
FCA Walldorf
F
I
Mainz 05 II
1 - 3
Koblenz
F
I
SV Roechling
0 - 6
Saarbruecken
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
R
i
TSV Steinbach
v
Hoffenheim II
F
I
Ulm
1 - 2
TSV Schott Mainz
R
i
RW Essen
v
KFC Uerdingen
R
i
SV Roedinghausen
v
Alemannia Aachen
R
i
Viktoria Koeln 1904
v
SC Wiedenbrueck
R
i
Wattenscheid
v
Borussia Dortmund II
R
i
Westfalia Rhynern
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
F
I
Paris Saint Germain
3 - 1
Lille
F
I
Angers
1 - 1
Montpellier
F
I
Guingamp
4 - 0
Dijon
F
I
Metz
1 - 1
Rennes
F
I
Monaco
3 - 2
Troyes
F
I
Toulouse
2 - 0
Caen
F
I
AC Ajaccio
1 - 0
Le Havre
F
I
Cholet
0 - 1
Rodez
F
I
AS Gemenosienne
1 - 2
GFC Ajaccio
F
I
SC Heerenveen
2 - 2
VVV-Venlo
F
I
AZ Alkmaar
5 - 0
Heracles
F
I
Excelsior
1 - 2
PEC Zwolle
F
I
FC Twente
2 - 3
ADO Den Haag
F
I
Oostende
0 - 1
KV Mechelen
F
I
Genk
1 - 1
Eupen
F
I
Royal Antwerp
1 - 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
F
I
Gent
2 - 1
Kortrijk
F
I
Westerlo
1 - 0
Oud-Heverlee
F
I
Union St.-Gilloise
1 - 0
Lierse
F
I
Aves
0 - 1
Tondela
F
I
Benfica
3 - 1
Estoril
F
I
Boavista
1 - 3
Sporting CP
F
I
Famalicao
5 - 2
Santa Clara
F
I
Real SC
3 - 4
Academica
F
I
Hamilton Academical
0 - 1
St.Johnstone
F
I
Hearts
1 - 0
Motherwell
F
I
Kilmarnock
5 - 1
Partick Thistle
F
I
Rangers
2 - 1
Ross County
F
I
Brechin City
1 - 2
St. Mirren
R
i
Dumbarton
v
Livingston
F
I
Dunfermline Athletic
2 - 5
Queen of South
F
I
Greenock Morton
0 - 2
Dundee United
R
i
Albion Rovers
v
Arbroath
F
I
Ayr United
3 - 2
Queen's Park
F
I
East Fife
1 - 1
Stranraer
F
I
Forfar Athletic
0 - 2
Alloa Athletic
F
I
Elgin City
1 - 1
Edinburgh City
F
I
Montrose
3 - 0
Berwick Rangers
R
i
Peterhead
v
Clyde
F
I
Stenhousemuir
1 - 3
Annan Athletic
R
i
Stirling Albion
v
Cowdenbeath
F
I
Vanuatu
1 - 1
Fiji
F
I
Solomon Islands
6 - 0
Tuvalu
F
S
Pachuca
1 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
F
I
Al-Jazira
1 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
F
I
FC Helsingoer
2 - 1
Lyngby
F
I
Rapid Wien
2 - 2
Mattersburg
F
I
LASK
2 - 1
Admira Moedling
F
I
Sturm Graz
3 - 2
SKN St. Poelten
F
I
Basel
3 - 0
St. Gallen
F
I
Sion
2 - 3
Thun
F
I
Chiasso
0 - 1
FC Vaduz
F
I
AE Larissa
1 - 0
Xanthi
F
I
Panionios
2 - 1
Platanias
F
I
Panetolikos
1 - 4
Olympiacos
F
I
OFI Crete
1 - 2
Panachaiki
F
I
Kasimpasa
0 - 3
Trabzonspor
F
I
Yeni Malatyaspor
2 - 3
Goztepe
F
I
Antalyaspor
1 - 1
Genclerbirligi
F
I
Galatasaray
4 - 2
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
F
I
Erzurum BB
2 - 0
Adana Demirspor
F
I
Umraniyespor
2 - 2
Balikesirspor
F
I
Adanaspor
2 - 2
Elazigspor
F
I
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2 - 2
Ankaragucu
F
I
Barry Town
1 - 1
Bangor City
F
I
Carmarthen
0 - 0
Llandudno FC
R
i
Ards
v
Ballymena United
R
i
Carrick Rangers
v
Linfield
R
i
Cliftonville
v
Glenavon
F
I
Coleraine
1 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
R
i
Glentoran
v
Ballinamallard United
F
I
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 3
Crusaders
F
I
Ermis Aradippou
1 - 2
Doxa Katokopia
F
I
Pafos FC
0 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas
F
I
Anorthosis
2 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
F
I
FC Rodange 91
0 - 4
FC Progres Niedercorn
F
I
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3 - 3
Zlate Moravce
F
I
FK Senica
1 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
F
I
Spartak Trnava
1 - 0
Tatran Presov
F
I
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 - 0
Nitra
F
I
Trencin
5 - 2
Zilina
F
I
Dinamo Moscow
2 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
I
Rubin Kazan
3 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk
F
I
Chornomorets Odesa
3 - 3
Zirka
F
I
Mariupol
4 - 2
Stal Kamianske
F
I
Veres Rivne
2 - 2
Karpaty
F
I
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 4
Vorskla
F
I
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 2
Piast Gliwice
F
I
Korona Kielce
0 - 3
Arka Gdynia
F
I
Legia Warszawa
3 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb
5 - 1
NK Istra 1961
F
I
Osijek
3 - 0
Rudes
F
I
FK Zemun
0 - 1
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
I
Rad Beograd
0 - 2
Macva Sabac
F
I
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
Cukaricki
F
I
Vojvodina
0 - 3
Javor
F
I
Mladost Lucani
1 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
R
i
Ankaran Hrvatini
v
ND Triglav
R
i
Rudar Velenje
v
Domzale
R
i
Olimpija Ljubljana
v
NK Celje
F
I
Budapest Honved
1 - 0
Paksi SE
F
I
Haladas
1 - 0
Videoton FC
F
I
Puskas FC Academy
2 - 1
Ujpest
F
I
Balmazujvaros
0 - 0
Mezokovesd SE
F
I
Diosgyori VTK
3 - 2
Debrecen
F
I
Vasas Budapest
0 - 2
Ferencvaros
F
I
FC Viitorul Constanta
3 - 0
Concordia Chiajna
F
I
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
I
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 0
Etar
F
I
Slavia Sofia
1 - 1
Levski Sofia
F
I
Celik Zenica
1 - 3
Zrinjski Mostar
F
I
Rudar Pljevlja
2 - 0
Mladost Podgorica
F
I
FC Ashdod
1 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
F
I
Maccabi Netanya
1 - 2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F
I
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
F
I
Beitar Jerusalem
3 - 2
Hapoel Raanana
venerdì, 8 dicembre 2017
F
I
Patronato de Parana
1 - 0
Olimpo
sabato, 9 dicembre 2017
F
I
Belgrano
1 - 0
Huracan
F
I
Banfield
2 - 3
Argentinos Juniors
F
I
Quilmes
0 - 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
F
I
Aldosivi
0 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
R
i
All Boys
v
Ferro Carril Oeste
F
I
Acassuso
3 - 1
Tristan Suarez
F
I
CD UAI Urquiza
2 - 1
CA San Miguel
F
I
River Plate
2 - 1
Atletico Tucuman
F
I
Club Petrolero
2 - 0
Universitario
F
I
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
Universidad de Concepcion
F
I
Huachipato
0 - 3
Colo Colo
F
I
Union Espanola
2 - 0
Everton CD
F
I
Universidad de Chile
1 - 0
Deportes Iquique
F
I
LDU de Quito
6 - 3
Clan Juvenil
F
I
Barcelona SC
0 - 1
CSD Macara
F
I
Delfin
3 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
F
I
El Nacional
3 - 1
Emelec
F
I
Independiente del Valle
2 - 0
Universidad Catolica
F
I
El Tanque Sisley
3 - 2
Sud America
F
R
Deportivo Lara
431 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
F
I
Toronto FC
2 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC
F
I
Antigua Guatemala
1 - 0
Coban Imperial
F
I
South Korea
2 - 2
China
F
I
Japan
1 - 0
North Korea
F
I
FC Goa
5 - 2
Kerala Blasters FC
F
I
Gokulam FC
0 - 3
Neroca FC
F
I
East Bengal Club
5 - 1
Shillong Lajong
F
I
Al Feiha
2 - 0
Al Batin
F
I
Al Ittihad
2 - 1
Al-Raed
F
I
Al Qadasiya
3 - 2
Al Nassr FC
F
I
Brisbane Roar FC
0 - 0
Wellington Phoenix
F
I
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
0 - 5
Sydney FC
F
I
Perth Glory
1 - 2
Newcastle Jets
F
I
Rwanda
2 - 1
Tanzania
F
I
Kenya
0 - 0
Zanzibar
F
I
US Biskra
2 - 1
USM Bel Abbes
F
I
CR Belouizdad
0 - 2
NA Hussein Dey
F
I
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
R
i
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
v
KACM
R
i
Difaa El Jadida
v
Hassania Agadir
R
i
FAR Rabat
v
FUS Rabat
R
i
MAT Tetouan
v
Ittihad Tanger
R
i
RSB Berkane
v
Raja Casablanca
R
i
Racing de Casablanca
v
OCK Khouribga
R
i
Rapide Club Oued Zem
v
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
R
i
Wydad Casablanca
v
Olympic Club de Safi
F
I
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
F
I
Polokwane City
1 - 1
Bidvest Wits
F
I
SuperSport United
1 - 1
Cape Town City FC
F
I
Platinum Stars
0 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
F
I
Ajax Cape Town
1 - 0
Chippa United
F
I
Orlando Pirates
1 - 1
AmaZulu FC
F
I
Egypt U20
2 - 0
Mauritius U20
F
I
Mozambique U20
0 - 1
South Africa U20