In Diretta : Calcio

Calcio Spartiti - 14 gennaio 2018


 

22:15 (GMT+1)

19 gennaio 2018

F
I
Cosenza Calcio
1 - 0
Trapani
F
I
Lecce
3 - 0
Matera
F
I
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 1
Arsenal
F
I
Liverpool
4 - 3
Manchester City
F
I
Levante
0 - 1
Celta Vigo
F
I
Alaves
1 - 0
Sevilla
F
I
Espanyol
1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
F
I
Real Sociedad
2 - 4
Barcelona
F
I
Huesca
2 - 1
Numancia
F
I
Cadiz
2 - 0
Cordoba
F
I
Albacete
2 - 1
Granada
F
I
Leonesa
2 - 1
Lorca FC
F
I
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 1
Osasuna
F
I
Valladolid B
2 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
Atletico Madrid B
2 - 1
AD Union Adarve
F
I
Fuenlabrada
6 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0 - 0
RC Deportivo Fabril
F
I
Cerceda
0 - 4
Guijuelo
F
I
Rapido de Bouzas
2 - 0
Pontevedra
F
I
Racing de Ferrol
2 - 1
Ponferradina
F
I
Toledo
1 - 2
Navalcarnero
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
2 - 0
Coruxo F.C.
F
I
CD Vitoria
0 - 0
Logrones
F
I
Sporting Gijon B
3 - 1
Mirandes
F
I
Izarra
2 - 0
Real Union
F
I
Pena Sport
3 - 3
Arenas Getxo
F
I
Barakaldo
1 - 1
Tudelano
F
I
Burgos CF
2 - 1
CD Lealtad
F
I
Racing Santander
1 - 0
SD Gernika
F
I
Atletico Baleares
1 - 0
SD Formentera
F
I
CF Peralada
2 - 2
Valencia B
F
I
Deportivo Aragon
1 - 2
Lleida Esportiu
F
I
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
2 - 1
Mallorca
F
I
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 1
Villarreal B
F
I
Badalona
1 - 3
Elche
F
I
Ontinyent
2 - 1
Ebro
F
I
Sabadell
1 - 2
UE Olot
F
I
Hercules
1 - 2
Alcoyano
F
I
Betis Deportivo Balompie
3 - 2
Linense
F
I
Extremadura
0 - 2
Lorca Deportiva
F
I
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 2
Melilla
F
I
Granada B
3 - 1
Villanovense
F
I
Las Palmas B
2 - 0
UCAM Murcia
F
I
Marbella FC
4 - 1
Cordoba B
F
I
CD Badajoz
3 - 0
Ecija
F
I
Cartagena
3 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
I
San Fernando CD
1 - 0
Merida
F
I
Real Murcia
0 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
I
FC Cologne
2 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
I
Borussia Dortmund
0 - 0
Wolfsburg
F
I
Saint-Etienne
2 - 0
Toulouse
F
I
Lyon
1 - 1
Angers
F
I
Nantes
0 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
F
I
Lierse
2 - 1
Tubize
F
I
Oud-Heverlee
3 - 1
Union St.-Gilloise
F
I
Boavista
2 - 0
Portimonense
F
I
Tondela
3 - 1
Feirense
F
I
Belenenses
1 - 2
Rio Ave
F
I
Sporting CP
3 - 0
Aves
F
I
Gil Vicente
0 - 1
FC Porto B
F
I
Arouca
1 - 0
Famalicao
F
I
Leixoes
3 - 0
Real SC
F
I
Penafiel
0 - 3
Nacional
F
I
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 1
Braga B
F
I
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2 - 1
Varzim
F
I
Santa Clara
1 - 0
Cova da Piedade
F
I
Indonesia
1 - 4
Iceland
F
R
Independiente
350 - 0
Gimnasia LP
F
I
Jong FC Emmen
0 - 2
FC Twente
F
I
Lugano
5 - 1
Chiasso
F
I
Catania
2 - 1
Sion
F
I
Galatasaray
2 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
F
I
LASK
2 - 1
FC Heidenheim
F
I
Basel
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian
F
I
Young Boys
3 - 0
Sandhausen
F
I
Eupen
2 - 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
I
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
I
Asteras Tripolis
3 - 1
AE Larissa
F
I
Atromitos
0 - 1
Panetolikos
F
I
AEK Athens
3 - 1
PAS Giannina
F
I
Levadiakos
3 - 2
Panathinaikos
F
I
AE Karaiskakis
0 - 1
Panachaiki
F
I
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 0
Panserraikos FC
F
I
Apollon Larissa
0 - 2
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
A
Ergotelis
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
F
I
Kallithea
1 - 1
Veria FC
F
I
Kissamikos FC
1 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
I
Trikala
2 - 1
AE Sparti
F
I
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 8
APOEL Nicosia
F
I
Apollon Limassol
1 - 1
Anorthosis
F
I
Pafos FC
0 - 1
AEL Limassol
F
I
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 1
Hapoel Raanana
F
I
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
F
I
CF America
2 - 2
Pachuca
F
I
Lobos de la BUAP
0 - 2
Queretaro FC
F
I
Tigres
2 - 1
Santos
F
I
Leon
3 - 1
Toluca
F
I
CD Guadalajara
1 - 3
Cruz Azul
F
I
Pumas
3 - 1
Atlas
F
I
AD Municipal Liberia
0 - 0
Guadalupe FC
F
I
LD Alajuelense
1 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
R
i
Grecia
v
Limon
R
i
Santos de Guapiles
v
Deportiva Carmelita
F
I
C.S. Cartagines
0 - 3
Deportivo Saprissa
F
I
CD Chalatenango
0 - 1
CD Aguila
F
I
Firpo
1 - 0
CD FAS
F
I
CD Dragon
1 - 2
Isidro Metapan
F
I
Alianza FC
2 - 1
Municipal Limeno
F
I
Santa Tecla FC
4 - 1
CD Sonsonate
F
I
CSD Comunicaciones
0 - 2
Antigua Guatemala
F
I
Coban Imperial
1 - 1
Deportivo Marquense
F
I
Sanarate
1 - 0
CD Suchitepequez
F
I
Deportivo Malacateco
2 - 2
Club Xelaju
F
I
Siquinala
1 - 0
Guastatoya
F
I
Vietnam U23
1 - 0
Australia U23
F
I
Syria U23
0 - 0
South Korea U23
F
I
Delhi Dynamos FC
2 - 0
Bengaluru FC
F
I
Mumbai City FC
0 - 1
Kerala Blasters FC
F
I
Shillong Lajong
0 - 1
Minerva Punjab
F
I
Al Shabab
3 - 1
Al-Ettifaq
F
I
Central Coast Mariners
2 - 2
Melbourne City FC
F
I
Adelaide United
0 - 0
Sydney FC
F
I
Ivory Coast
0 - 1
Namibia
F
I
Zambia
3 - 1
Uganda
F
I
Petrojet
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
F
I
Smouha SC
4 - 0
ENPPI
F
I
El Zamalek
0 - 0
El Entag El Harby
R
i
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
v
Difaa El Jadida
R
i
FUS Rabat
v
Wydad Casablanca
R
i
Hassania Agadir
v
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
R
i
Ittihad Tanger
v
RSB Berkane
R
i
KACM
v
Racing de Casablanca
R
i
Olympic Club de Safi
v
MAT Tetouan
R
i
Raja Casablanca
v
OCK Khouribga
R
i
Rapide Club Oued Zem
v
FAR Rabat
F
I
Baroka FC
2 - 0
AmaZulu FC
F
I
Chippa United
1 - 1
Bidvest Wits
F
I
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 0
SuperSport United
F
I
Abia Warriors
2 - 0
MFM FC
F
I
Akwa United
2 - 0
Enugu Rangers
F
I
Heartland Owerri
0 - 0
Sunshine Stars
F
I
Ifeanyi Ubah United
2 - 1
Yobe Desert Stars
F
I
Kwara United
0 - 2
Niger Tornadoes
F
I
Lobi Stars
1 - 1
Enyimba
F
I
Nasarawa United
0 - 1
Plateau United
F
I
Rivers United FC
1 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors
F
I
Wikki Tourist
1 - 0
Go Round