In Diretta : Calcio

Calcio Spartiti - 11 febbraio 2018


 

02:16 (GMT+2)

16 agosto 2018

F
I
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 1
Perugia
F
I
Cittadella
1 - 3
Novara
F
I
Arezzo
0 - 2
Alessandria
F
I
Cuneo
3 - 3
Pistoiese
F
I
Monza
1 - 1
Arzachena
F
I
Olbia
0 - 0
Pro Piacenza
F
I
Piacenza
1 - 0
Lucchese
F
I
Livorno
0 - 1
Pontedera
F
I
Prato
2 - 2
Pisa
F
I
Viterbese
2 - 0
US Gavorrano
C
a
Mestre
v
Modena
F
I
Casertana
0 - 0
Trapani
F
I
Catanzaro
0 - 3
Sicula Leonzio
F
I
Monopoli
2 - 0
Fidelis Andria
F
I
Paganese
1 - 0
Matera
F
I
Racing Fondi
1 - 2
Juve Stabia
F
I
Reggina
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
F
I
Catania
2 - 2
Cosenza
F
I
Siracusa Calcio
1 - 0
Akragas
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1 - 0
Pontevedra
F
I
Cerceda
1 - 1
Atletico Madrid B
F
I
Rapido de Bouzas
2 - 1
Celta Vigo B
F
I
Fuenlabrada
1 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana
F
I
Racing de Ferrol
0 - 2
Guijuelo
F
I
Toledo
1 - 3
AD Union Adarve
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
2 - 3
Navalcarnero
F
I
CD Lealtad
0 - 0
Tudelano
F
I
CD Vitoria
1 - 0
SD Gernika
F
I
Burgos CF
0 - 0
Real Sociedad B
F
I
Izarra
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon B
F
I
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 3
Logrones
F
I
Alcoyano
0 - 0
SD Formentera
F
I
Atletico Baleares
1 - 1
Elche
F
I
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
I
CF Peralada
3 - 2
Sabadell
F
I
Llagostera
0 - 0
Mallorca
F
I
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
1 - 0
UE Olot
F
I
Hercules
0 - 0
Ebro
F
I
Ontinyent
1 - 1
Valencia B
F
I
UD Cornella
3 - 0
Villarreal B
F
I
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1 - 1
Melilla
F
I
Granada B
0 - 0
San Fernando CD
F
I
Las Palmas B
0 - 0
Marbella FC
F
I
Linense
2 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
I
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Villanovense
F
I
Cartagena
0 - 0
Merida
F
I
Lorca Deportiva
0 - 2
CD El Ejido 2012
F
I
Ayr United
1 - 6
Rangers
F
I
Aberdeen
4 - 2
Dundee United
F
I
Oerebro
1 - 0
Degerfors
F
I
Ranheim
6 - 0
Orkla
F
I
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 3
Amkar
F
I
Ranheim
6 - 0
Nardo
F
I
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv
F
I
Tyumen
2 - 3
Ural
F
I
Musan Salama
2 - 2
PS Kemi
F
I
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 1
Levadiakos
F
I
AEK Athens
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
I
Panetolikos
3 - 0
Platanias
F
I
Atromitos
2 - 2
Olympiacos
F
I
AE Sparti
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas
F
I
Aiginiakos FC
3 - 2
Ergotelis
F
I
Anagennisi Karditsas
1 - 2
Panachaiki
F
I
Apollon Pontou
0 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
F
A
Panegialios
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
F
I
Trikala
1 - 0
Kallithea
F
I
Dundalk
2 - 4
Cork City
sabato, 10 febbraio 2018
F
I
Sarmiento
2 - 1
Agropecuario
domenica, 11 febbraio 2018
F
I
Atletico Rafaela
2 - 3
Brown de Adrogue
F
I
All Boys
0 - 1
Aldosivi
F
I
Deportivo Moron
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
F
I
Los Andes
1 - 1
Almagro
F
I
Quilmes
0 - 2
Flandria
F
I
Sportivo Estudiantes
0 - 0
Nueva Chicago
F
I
Crucero del Norte
2 - 1
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
F
I
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
F
I
Sansinena BB
0 - 3
Club Rivadavia
sabato, 10 febbraio 2018
F
I
Huracan Las Heras
0 - 0
Union Villa Krause
sabato, 10 febbraio 2018
F
I
Atletico Parana
1 - 0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
domenica, 11 febbraio 2018
F
I
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
2 - 2
CD Libertad
F
I
Sportivo Patria
1 - 2
Juventud Antoniana
F
I
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
1 - 1
Deportivo Mandiyu
F
I
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
Universidad de Concepcion
F
I
Huachipato
1 - 1
San Luis
F
I
Curico Unido
1 - 3
Universidad Catolica
F
I
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 0
Leones
F
I
America de Cali
1 - 1
Tolima
F
I
Atletico Nacional
1 - 0
Santa Fe
F
I
Chico FC
1 - 2
Independiente Medellin
F
I
CD Jaguares
1 - 0
La Equidad
F
I
Millonarios
1 - 0
Patriotas
F
I
Libertad
2 - 0
Guarani
F
I
3 de Febrero
1 - 1
Cerro Porteno
sabato, 10 febbraio 2018
F
I
Universitario de Deportes
0 - 1
CD UT Cajamarca
domenica, 11 febbraio 2018
F
I
Comerciantes Unidos
1 - 2
Universidad San Martin
F
I
Sporting Cristal
4 - 1
Sport Rosario
F
I
Atenas
1 - 0
Racing
F
I
Danubio
2 - 1
Defensor Sporting
F
A
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 0
Liverpool FC
F
I
Fenix
0 - 0
Cerro
F
I
Club Atletico Penarol
4 - 1
River Plate
sabato, 10 febbraio 2018
F
I
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 0
Caracas
domenica, 11 febbraio 2018
F
I
Metropolitanos FC
2 - 2
Deportivo Anzoategui
F
I
Deportivo Lara
3 - 3
Zulia
F
I
Estudiantes Merida
1 - 1
Aragua FC
F
I
Portmore United
0 - 1
Racing FC
F
I
Mumbai City FC
0 - 2
FC Pune City
F
I
Delhi Dynamos FC
1 - 1
Chennaiyin FC
F
I
Chennai City FC
0 - 0
Shillong Lajong
F
I
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1 - 0
Bangkok Glass
F
I
Siam Navy FC
1 - 0
Ubon UMT FC
F
I
Port FC
3 - 0
Pattaya United
F
I
Prachuap FC
3 - 2
Police Tero FC
F
I
Ngaya Club
1 - 1
UD Songo
C
a
Kedus Giorgis
v
Wau Salaam
F
I
AS Vita Club
4 - 0
Be Forward FC
F
I
Bantu
2 - 4
Mbabane Swallows
F
I
Otôho d'Oyo
2 - 0
MC Alger
F
I
Al Tahaddi
1 - 0
Aduana Stars
F
I
Buffles de Borgou
1 - 1
ASEC Mimosas
F
I
Plateau United FC
3 - 0
Eding Sport
F
I
Primeiro de Agosto
3 - 0
Platinum FC
F
I
LISCR
1 - 0
Al Hilal Omdurman
F
I
Real Bamako
1 - 1
Mountain of Fire and Miracles FC
F
I
ES Setif
6 - 0
Olympique Real
F
I
Leopards
1 - 1
SOM Fosa Juniors FC
F
I
Simba SC
4 - 0
Gendarmerie Nationale
F
I
Zimamoto
1 - 1
Welayta Dicha
F
I
APR FC
4 - 0
Anse Reunion FC
F
I
Akwa United
1 - 2
Real de Banjul
F
I
Asante Kotoko
1 - 0
CARA Brazzaville
F
I
Africa Sport d’Abidjan
1 - 1
Nouadhibou
F
I
RSB Berkane
2 - 1
Mbour Petite Côte
F
I
Kariobangi Sharks
2 - 2
Vihiga United
F
I
SoNy Sugar
1 - 0
Ulinzi Stars
F
I
Tusker FC
0 - 0
Posta Rangers
F
I
Mathare United
2 - 1
Nzoia Sugar FC
F
I
Rapide Club Oued Zem
0 - 1
FAR Rabat
F
I
Olympic Club de Safi
0 - 0
MAT Tetouan
F
I
KACM
0 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
F
S
Bloemfontein Celtic
541 - 1
SuperSport United
F
I
Happy Wanderers
0 - 1
Royal Eagles
F
I
Kaizer Chiefs
3 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
F
I
Mariveni United
1 - 3
EC Bees
F
I
Stade Gabesien
0 - 1
Club Africain
F
I
Zarzis
2 - 1
Stade Tunisien
F
I
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors
F
I
Go Round
1 - 0
Abia Warriors
F
I
Ifeanyi Ubah United
2 - 0
Heartland Owerri
F
I
Kwara United
2 - 1
Katsina United
F
I
Niger Tornadoes
1 - 0
Nasarawa United
F
I
Sunshine Stars
0 - 0
Kano Pillars
F
I
Yobe Desert Stars
1 - 0
Rivers United FC