In Diretta : Calcio

Calcio Spartiti - 13 febbraio 2018


 

04:24 (GMT+1)

21 febbraio 2018

F
I
Basel
0 - 4
Manchester City
F
I
Juventus
2 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
F
I
FK Crvena Zvezda
0 - 0
CSKA Moscow
F
I
Cardiff City
2 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
F
I
Sheffield Wednesday
2 - 0
Derby County
F
I
Bristol Rovers
3 - 2
Rochdale
F
I
Bury
0 - 0
Southend United
F
I
Charlton Athletic
1 - 1
Bradford City
F
I
Fleetwood Town
1 - 2
Shrewsbury Town
F
I
Northampton Town
1 - 2
Gillingham
F
I
Oldham Athletic
1 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
F
I
Peterborough United
2 - 2
Scunthorpe United
F
I
Plymouth Argyle
4 - 2
AFC Wimbledon
F
I
Portsmouth
1 - 2
Blackburn Rovers
F
I
Rotherham United
3 - 1
Oxford United
F
I
Walsall
4 - 2
Doncaster Rovers
F
I
Wigan Athletic
0 - 2
Blackpool
F
I
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
F
I
Chesterfield
2 - 3
Cambridge United
F
I
Colchester United
2 - 1
Coventry City
F
I
Forest Green Rovers
3 - 1
Stevenage
F
I
Lincoln City
1 - 0
Cheltenham Town
F
I
Luton Town
4 - 1
Crawley Town
F
I
Mansfield Town
5 - 0
Newport County
F
I
Notts County
2 - 1
Carlisle United
R
i
Port Vale
v
Exeter City
F
I
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 2
Swindon Town
F
I
Yeovil Town
2 - 0
Barnet
F
I
Barrow
1 - 1
Sutton United
F
I
Guiseley
0 - 1
Gateshead FC
F
I
Brackley Town
3 - 0
North Ferriby United
F
I
Tamworth
0 - 3
Blyth Spartans
F
I
Telford
0 - 3
Curzon
F
I
Kilmarnock
3 - 2
Dundee FC
F
I
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
F
I
Arsenal Tula
2 - 3
Torpedo Zhodino
F
I
IFK Norrkoeping
1 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
I
Brann
1 - 0
Puskas FC Academy
F
I
Elfsborg
2 - 0
Skoevde AIK
F
I
Ards
1 - 6
Glenavon
F
I
Carrick Rangers
1 - 2
Glentoran
F
I
Warrenpoint Town
1 - 3
Cliftonville
F
I
CD UT Cajamarca
2 - 0
Rampla Juniors
F
I
Luqueno
2 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
lunedì, 12 febbraio 2018
F
I
Atletico Tucuman
2 - 1
San Martin San Juan
F
I
Tigre
2 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
martedì, 13 febbraio 2018
F
I
Huracan
2 - 3
Rosario Central
F
I
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
1 - 0
CD UAI Urquiza
F
I
Club Atletico Platense
2 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
F
I
O'Higgins
1 - 2
Everton CD
lunedì, 12 febbraio 2018
F
I
Olimpia
3 - 1
General Diaz
lunedì, 12 febbraio 2018
F
I
Trujillanos FC
0 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
F
I
Persepolis
3 - 0
Nasaf Qarshi
F
I
Al-Wasl
1 - 2
Al-Sadd
F
I
Al-Rayyan
2 - 2
Esteghlal
F
I
Al Hilal
0 - 0
Al-Ain
F
I
Jeonbuk FC
3 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
F
I
Tianjin Quanjian
3 - 0
Kitchee
F
I
Melbourne Victory
3 - 3
Ulsan Hyundai
F
I
Kawasaki Frontale
0 - 1
Shanghai SIPG FC
F
I
Dhofar
0 - 2
Al-Ansar
F
I
Al-Faisaly
2 - 2
Al-Wahda
F
I
Shan United
0 - 1
Home United FC
F
I
Ceres-Negros FC
9 - 0
Boeung Ket
F
I
Bali United Pusam
1 - 3
Yangon United
F
I
Erchim
0 - 4
Hwaebul SC
F
I
Ahal
1 - 0
Khujand
F
I
TC Sports Club
2 - 3
Bengaluru
F
I
Minerva Punjab
0 - 1
East Bengal Club
F
I
Lae City Dwellers
1 - 0
Ba
F
I
Tupapa Maraerenga
0 - 4
Nalkutan FC
F
I
Ben Guerdane
1 - 0
CA Bizertin
F
I
Romania U19
0 - 1
Ireland U19