In Diretta : Calcio

Calcio Spartiti - 14 febbraio 2018


 

04:19 (GMT+1)

21 febbraio 2018

F
I
FC Porto
0 - 5
Liverpool
F
I
Real Madrid
3 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
F
I
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
F
I
AD Union Adarve
1 - 1
Valladolid B
F
I
Osasuna B
0 - 1
Barakaldo
F
I
Ontinyent
3 - 0
SD Formentera
F
I
Osnabrueck
0 - 0
Karlsruher SC
R
i
Babelsberg
v
Lokomotive Leipzig
R
i
FSV Luckenwalde
v
Berliner AK 07
F
I
Molde
1 - 0
Kristiansund BK
F
I
Ural
3 - 0
Spartak Moscow II
F
I
Dinamo Moscow
1 - 0
Zeta
F
I
Rosenborg
4 - 0
Melhus

Cipro – Coppa

F
I
Aris Limassol
1 - 2
AEK Larnaca
F
I
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 3
Doxa Katokopia
F
I
Othellos Athienou
1 - 0
Apollon Limassol
F
I
Olympiakos Nicosia
3 - 3
Nea Salamis
F
I
Pobeda
1 - 1
Pelister
F
I
Rabotnicki
0 - 0
Renova
F
I
Shkupi
5 - 2
FC Academy Pandev
F
I
KF Shkendija
1 - 1
FK Vardar Skopje
F
I
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 2
Santa Fe
F
I
Banfield
2 - 2
Nacional
martedì, 13 febbraio 2018
F
I
CD UT Cajamarca
2 - 0
Rampla Juniors
F
I
Luqueno
2 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
mercoledì, 14 febbraio 2018
F
I
Zamora FC
0 - 2
Colon
martedì, 13 febbraio 2018
F
I
Club Atletico Platense
2 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
F
I
Deportivo Maipu
2 - 2
Huracan Las Heras
F
I
Gutierrez SC
4 - 1
San Lorenzo de Alem
F
I
CD Libertad
2 - 1
Atletico Parana
F
I
Bragantino
0 - 0
Mirassol
F
I
Botafogo SP
1 - 1
Ponte Preta
F
I
Ferroviaria
2 - 1
Santo Andre
F
I
Santos FC
2 - 0
Sao Caetano
F
I
Rionegro Aguilas
0 - 0
Atletico Huila
F
I
Tolima
3 - 1
Alianza Petrolera
R
i
Atletico Junior
v
Envigado
F
I
Leones
0 - 0
CD Jaguares
R
i
Santa Fe
v
America de Cali
F
I
Atlas
1 - 1
Necaxa
F
I
Lobos de la BUAP
0 - 0
Tigres
F
I
CF America
4 - 1
Monarcas Morelia
F
I
Universidad de Costa Rica
1 - 2
Grecia
F
I
Limon
3 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
F
I
Guadalupe FC
0 - 0
Municipal Perez Zeledon
F
I
Siquinala
0 - 0
Deportivo Petapa
F
I
Antigua Guatemala
3 - 2
CSD Municipal
F
I
Deportivo Malacateco
3 - 3
Sanarate
F
I
Guastatoya
1 - 2
CD Suchitepequez
F
I
CD Real Sociedad
2 - 0
Real Espana
F
I
CD Marathon
2 - 2
CD Vida
F
I
Lobos UPNFM
1 - 0
Honduras Progreso
F
I
Guangzhou Evergrande
1 - 1
Buriram United
F
I
Jeju United
0 - 1
Cerezo Osaka
F
I
Sydney FC
0 - 2
Suwon Bluewings
F
I
Kashima Antlers
1 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua
F
I
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
3 - 0
Persija Jakarta
F
I
Northeast United FC
0 - 1
Delhi Dynamos FC
F
I
Neroca FC
1 - 0
Churchill Brothers
F
I
El Zamalek
1 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
F
I
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
2 - 1
El Dakhleya
F
I
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
3 - 3
Difaa El Jadida
F
I
Raja Casablanca
4 - 3
OCK Khouribga
F
I
Ittihad Tanger
2 - 1
RSB Berkane
F
I
FUS Rabat
2 - 4
Wydad Casablanca
F
I
Richards Bay
5 - 0
Bloemfontein Young Tigers
F
S
Super Eagles
1 - 2
Free State Stars
F
I
Platinum Stars
0 - 1
Baroka FC
F
I
Stellenbosch FC
1 - 0
Highlands Park
F
I
Enyimba
1 - 0
Plateau United