In Diretta : Calcio

Calcio Spartiti - 13 marzo 2018


 

02:30 (GMT+2)

21 giugno 2018

F
I
Manchester United
1 - 2
Sevilla
F
I
Roma
1 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
F
I
Bari
1 - 1
Spezia
F
I
Pescara
0 - 1
Carpi
F
I
Aston Villa
1 - 3
Queens Park Rangers
F
I
Barnsley
1 - 1
Norwich City
F
I
Brentford
1 - 3
Cardiff City
F
I
Ipswich Town
0 - 3
Hull City
F
I
Sheffield United
2 - 0
Burton Albion
F
I
Wolverhampton Wanderers
3 - 0
Reading
F
I
Blackpool
1 - 0
Charlton Athletic
F
I
Bury
0 - 1
Peterborough United
F
I
Milton Keynes Dons
3 - 2
Rotherham United
F
I
Rochdale
0 - 0
Southend United
F
I
Coventry City
2 - 2
Luton Town
F
I
Exeter City
0 - 0
Yeovil Town
F
I
Barnet
1 - 1
Port Vale
F
I
Boreham Wood
1 - 1
Maidenhead United
F
I
FC Halifax Town
2 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
I
Gateshead FC
2 - 2
Solihull Moors
F
I
Leyton Orient
0 - 1
Torquay United
F
I
Gainsborough
1 - 2
Brackley Town
F
I
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 1
York City
F
I
Southport
3 - 0
Telford
F
I
Tamworth
0 - 0
Darlington
F
I
Bath City
0 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
F
I
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 0
Wealdstone
F
I
SV Seligenporten
0 - 4
TSV Buchbach
F
I
Ingolstadt II
0 - 1
1860 Rosenheim
F
I
Greuther Fuerth II
1 - 1
SpVgg Bayreuth
F
I
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
I
TSV Steinbach
0 - 2
Hoffenheim II
F
I
Borussia Dortmund II
1 - 3
FC Koeln II
F
I
RW Essen
2 - 2
KFC Uerdingen
F
I
Sochaux
0 - 4
Auxerre
F
S
Kilmarnock
231 - 1
Aberdeen
F
I
Dumbarton
1 - 0
Brechin City
F
I
Dunfermline Athletic
1 - 0
Inverness CT
F
I
Livingston
1 - 1
Greenock Morton
F
I
Queen of South
1 - 3
Dundee United
F
I
Airdrieonians
2 - 1
Stranraer
F
I
Albion Rovers
1 - 1
Queen's Park
F
I
Alloa Athletic
1 - 2
East Fife
F
I
Forfar Athletic
2 - 1
Raith Rovers
F
I
Berwick Rangers
0 - 1
Stirling Albion
F
I
Clyde
1 - 0
Elgin City
F
I
Edinburgh City
1 - 1
Cowdenbeath
F
I
Montrose
2 - 1
Annan Athletic
F
I
Peterhead
1 - 2
Stenhousemuir
F
I
Iceland U17
0 - 1
Italy U17
F
I
Turkey U17
0 - 2
Netherlands U17
F
I
AIK
2 - 0
Oerebro
F
I
Kissamikos FC
1 - 2
Panachaiki
F
S
Wexford FC
780 - 0
Cobh Ramblers
F
I
Ballymena United
1 - 2
Larne
F
I
Coleraine
1 - 0
Glentoran
F
I
Linfield
0 - 1
Cliftonville
F
I
FK Poprad
0 - 2
Ruzomberok
F
I
Spartak Trnava
2 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
F
I
Akademia Rostov
2 - 1
Mashuk-KMV
F
S
NK Lokomotiva
241 - 1
Hajduk Split
F
I
Maribor
1 - 2
Domzale
F
I
NK Krsko
1 - 1
Ankaran Hrvatini
F
I
Puskas FC Academy
0 - 1
Diosgyori VTK
F
I
Ujpest
2 - 1
MTK Budapest
F
S
Botosani
3 - 2
CSMS Iasi
F
I
FK Palanga
1 - 1
Trakai FK
F
I
Paide Linnameeskond
2 - 2
Parnu JK Vaprus
F
I
Talinna Kalev
1 - 2
Trans Narva
F
I
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
I
Hapoel Afula
1 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 2
Hapoel Hadera Eran
F
I
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
I
Ironi Nesher
0 - 1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
I
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
I
Maccabi Herzliya
2 - 2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
I
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 2
Libertad
lunedì, 12 marzo 2018
F
I
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 1
Belgrano
F
I
Union
3 - 0
Temperley
martedì, 13 marzo 2018
F
I
Newells Old Boys
2 - 0
San Martin San Juan
F
I
Santamarina
1 - 0
Instituto
F
I
Boca Unidos
0 - 1
Aldosivi
F
I
Colegiales
1 - 3
CA Defensores de Belgrano
F
I
Gimnasia Mendoza
2 - 2
Villa Mitre
F
I
Royal Pari
0 - 1
Blooming
F
I
Barranquilla FC
1 - 0
Tigres FC
F
I
Orsomarso
0 - 0
Universitario Popayan
F
I
El Nacional
1 - 2
CSD Macara
F
I
Sol de America
5 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
F
I
Comerciantes Unidos
3 - 0
Alianza Lima
F
I
Ayacucho FC
1 - 1
Universidad San Martin
F
I
Mineros De Guayana
0 - 1
Academia Puerto Cabello
F
I
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 1
Al-Jazira
F
I
Al Ahli
1 - 1
Al-Garrafa
F
I
Al-Sadd
4 - 0
Nasaf Qarshi
F
I
Al-Wasl
0 - 1
Persepolis
F
I
Melbourne Victory
1 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
F
I
Ulsan Hyundai
0 - 1
Shanghai SIPG FC
F
I
Kashima Antlers
1 - 1
Sydney FC
F
I
Shanghai Shenhua
0 - 2
Suwon Bluewings
F
I
Al-Jazeera
4 - 0
Al-Suwaiq
F
I
Al-Ansar
1 - 0
Al-Wahda
F
I
Dhofar
1 - 0
Al-Faisaly
F
I
Ahal
5 - 0
FC Alay Osh
F
I
FLC Thanh Hoa
0 - 0
Bali United Pusam
F
I
Global FC
2 - 1
Yangon United
F
I
Chennaiyin FC
3 - 0
FC Goa
F
I
Keshla
1 - 1
FK Qabala
F
I
USM Alger
3 - 2
ES Setif
F
I
El Geish
1 - 0
Misr El-Maqasa
F
I
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
2 - 1
EC Bees