In Diretta : Calcio

Calcio Spartiti - 14 marzo 2018


 

17:49 (GMT+2)

25 settembre 2018

C
a
Iran
v
Libya

Cipro – Coppa

F
I
Anorthosis
1 - 1
Apollon Limassol
F
I
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 2
Nea Salamis
F
I
Javor
0 - 2
Partizan Beograd
F
R
Macva Sabac
540 - 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
F
I
Napredak
0 - 2
Cukaricki
F
I
Vojvodina
0 - 1
Mladost Lucani
F
I
Budapest Honved
0 - 0
Debrecen
F
I
Balmazujvaros
5 - 0
Bekescsaba
F
I
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 2
Atlantas Klaipeda
F
I
Suduva
0 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
F
I
FC Kuressaare
3 - 1
Tulevik Viljandi
F
I
Tammeka
0 - 3
FCI Levadia
F
I
Nomme JK Kalju
2 - 0
Flora Tallinn
F
I
Cerro Porteno
2 - 1
Defensor Sporting
martedì, 13 marzo 2018
F
I
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 2
Libertad
F
I
Vasco da Gama
0 - 1
Universidad de Chile
F
I
Estudiantes
3 - 0
Real Garcilaso
F
I
CRB
0 - 3
Sao Paulo
F
I
Cianorte
0 - 2
Internacional
F
I
Coritiba
1 - 1
Goias
F
I
Nacional Potosi
2 - 2
San Jose
F
I
Oriente Petrolero
4 - 4
Destroyers
F
I
Chico FC
1 - 1
Leones
F
I
Independiente Medellin
1 - 0
La Equidad
F
I
Real Cartagena
1 - 1
Valledupar
F
I
Deportes Quindio
3 - 0
Bogota FC
F
I
Deportivo Pereira
3 - 0
Fortaleza FC
F
R
Llaneros FC
651 - 1
Union Magdalena
martedì, 13 marzo 2018
F
I
Sol de America
5 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
mercoledì, 14 marzo 2018
F
I
Deportivo Santani
0 - 1
General Diaz
F
I
Sporting Cristal
2 - 2
CD UT Cajamarca
F
I
FBC Melgar
2 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
F
I
Caracas
4 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
F
I
New York Red Bulls
3 - 1
Tijuana
F
I
Tigres
3 - 2
Toronto FC
F
I
Kitchee
1 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
F
I
Tianjin Quanjian
4 - 2
Jeonbuk FC
F
I
Cerezo Osaka
2 - 2
Buriram United
F
I
Jeju United
0 - 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
I
Altyn Asyr
2 - 2
FC Istiklol
F
I
New Radiant SC
3 - 1
Aizawl
F
I
Bengaluru FC
1 - 0
Abahani Limited
F
I
Shan United
0 - 1
Ceres-Negros FC
F
I
Home United FC
6 - 0
Boeung Ket
F
I
Persija Jakarta
1 - 0
Song Lam Nghe An
F
I
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
2 - 1
Tampines Rovers FC
F
I
Hwaebul SC
2 - 3
Benfica Macau
F
I
HangYuen/Fujen
1 - 5
April 25 SC
F
I
FC Tokyo
1 - 0
Albirex Niigata
F
I
Yokohama F.Marinos
0 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
F
I
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
F
I
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
F
I
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight
F
I
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 4
Gamba Osaka
F
I
V-Varen Nagasaki
2 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
F
I
Sagan Tosu
0 - 2
Vissel Kobe
F
I
AFC Leopards
3 - 2
Wazito FC
F
I
Cape Town City FC
1 - 0
Orlando Pirates