In Diretta : Calcio

Calcio Spartiti - 13 aprile 2018


 

14:38 (GMT+2)

22 luglio 2018

F
I
Foggia
3 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 0
Cittadella
F
I
Aston Villa
1 - 0
Leeds United
F
I
Girona
0 - 1
Real Betis
F
I
Wolfsburg
0 - 0
Augsburg
F
I
Bochum
3 - 2
Kaiserslautern
F
I
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Wehen
1 - 2
Magdeburg
F
I
Angers
1 - 1
Nice
F
I
AC Ajaccio
2 - 0
Nancy
F
I
Auxerre
1 - 2
Clermont Foot
F
I
Le Havre
2 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
F
I
Nimes
0 - 2
Sochaux
F
I
Niort
2 - 2
Lens
F
I
Orleans
2 - 1
Quevilly
C
a
SC Bastia
v
Reims
F
I
Tours
0 - 1
Chateauroux
F
I
Valenciennes
2 - 2
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
I
Cholet
2 - 2
Entente SSG
F
I
Creteil
1 - 3
Dunkerque
F
I
Laval
0 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
I
Marseille Consolat
0 - 1
Concarneau
F
I
Pau
1 - 2
Rodez
F
I
Red Star
2 - 1
Boulogne
C
a
SC Bastia
v
Chambly
F
I
Heracles
0 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
F
I
Almere City FC
2 - 1
Jong PSV
F
I
FC Dordrecht
0 - 3
Cambuur
F
I
FC Volendam
0 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
F
I
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 0
FC Den Bosch
F
I
Helmond Sport
1 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
F
I
Jong AZ Alkmaar
3 - 1
MVV Maastricht
F
I
Jong Ajax
3 - 2
FC Emmen
F
I
TOP Oss
1 - 4
De Graafschap
F
I
Telstar
1 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
F
I
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 3
FC Eindhoven
F
I
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 2
Genk
F
I
Tubize
0 - 1
Union St.-Gilloise
F
I
GIF Sundsvall
2 - 2
Malmoe FF
F
I
Trelleborgs FF
1 - 2
Oerebro
F
I
Akhisarspor
0 - 3
Besiktas
F
I
Istanbulspor
4 - 0
Gaziantepspor
F
I
Cork City
1 - 0
St. Patrick's Athletic
F
I
Derry City
1 - 0
Waterford FC
F
I
Bray Wanderers
0 - 2
Dundalk
F
I
Shamrock Rovers
1 - 2
Bohemian FC
F
I
Athlone Town
1 - 4
Cobh Ramblers
F
I
Cabinteely
2 - 0
Shelbourne
F
I
Drogheda United
1 - 1
Longford Town
F
I
Galway United FC
4 - 1
Wexford FC
F
I
UCD
3 - 2
Finn Harps
F
I
Bala Town
1 - 4
TNS
F
I
Prestatyn Town FC
0 - 1
Aberystwyth
F
I
Osijek
2 - 0
NK Istra 1961
F
I
Rudes
4 - 2
Rijeka
C
a
Gomel
v
Krumkachy Minsk
F
I
FC Luch Minsk
0 - 2
FK Vitebsk
F
I
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0 - 1
FK Slutsk
F
I
FS Metta/LU
0 - 1
Riga FC
F
I
Talinna Kalev
2 - 3
Paide Linnameeskond
F
I
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1 - 1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
I
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2 - 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya
F
I
Hapoel Marmorek
0 - 1
Ironi Nesher
F
I
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 4
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
I
Atletico PR
3 - 0
Newells Old Boys
F
I
Audax Italiano
1 - 2
Botafogo RJ
F
I
Rosario Central
0 - 0
Sao Paulo
F
I
Sol de America
2 - 0
Independiente Medellin
F
I
Acassuso
1 - 0
Almirante Brown
F
I
CA Fenix
2 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
F
I
CD UAI Urquiza
1 - 0
Atlanta
F
I
Rionegro Aguilas
0 - 1
Patriotas
F
I
Cortulua
1 - 0
Deportivo Pereira
F
I
Real Cartagena
0 - 1
Cucuta
F
I
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 1
General Diaz
F
I
Binacional
2 - 2
FBC Melgar
F
I
Sport Boys
2 - 1
Sport Huancayo
F
I
Deportivo Lara
0 - 1
Caracas
F
I
CD Suchitepequez
2 - 0
Guastatoya
F
I
Sanarate
1 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
F
I
CD Motagua
3 - 2
Juticalpa
F
I
Shanghai Shenhua
2 - 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
I
Tianjin Quanjian
1 - 1
Jiangsu Suning FC
F
I
Shanghai SIPG FC
2 - 0
Hebei CFFC
F
I
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
1 - 0
Than Quang Ninh
F
I
FC Rustavi
2 - 0
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
F
I
Mitra Kukar
3 - 1
Madura United
F
I
PS TIRA
1 - 4
Persebaya Surabaya
F
I
Meshki Pooshan
0 - 3
Saipa
F
I
Naft Tehran
0 - 1
Padideh FC
F
I
Paykan
0 - 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
F
I
Sepahan
1 - 1
Sanat Naft Abadan
F
I
Sepidrood Rasht
1 - 0
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
F
I
Sydney FC
1 - 0
Melbourne Victory
F
A
MC Oran
0 - 3
CR Belouizdad
F
I
Misr El-Maqasa
3 - 0
El Raja Marsa Matruh