In Diretta : Calcio

Calcio Spartiti - 14 aprile 2018


 

14:35 (GMT+2)

22 luglio 2018

F
I
Cagliari
2 - 1
Udinese
F
I
ChievoVerona
0 - 0
Torino
F
I
Genoa
1 - 0
Crotone
F
I
Atalanta
0 - 0
Inter
F
I
Brescia
1 - 1
Carpi
F
I
Empoli
3 - 2
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Frosinone
1 - 1
Spezia
F
I
Novara
0 - 3
Ternana
F
I
Palermo
1 - 1
Cremonese
F
I
Perugia
1 - 1
Venezia
F
I
Pescara
2 - 2
Bari
F
I
Salernitana
1 - 1
Cesena
F
I
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
Avellino
F
I
Giana Erminio
0 - 2
Lucchese
F
I
Olbia
1 - 1
Prato
F
I
Pistoiese
1 - 0
Arzachena
F
I
Pro Piacenza
1 - 2
US Gavorrano
F
I
Livorno
2 - 0
Pisa
F
I
Arezzo
1 - 0
Robur Siena
F
I
Pontedera
1 - 1
Carrarese
F
I
Southampton
2 - 3
Chelsea
F
I
Burnley
2 - 1
Leicester City
F
I
Crystal Palace
3 - 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
I
Huddersfield Town
1 - 0
Watford
F
I
Swansea City
1 - 1
Everton
F
I
Liverpool
3 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
F
I
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 3
Manchester City
F
I
Sheffield United
1 - 1
Millwall
F
I
Barnsley
2 - 2
Bolton Wanderers
F
I
Burton Albion
3 - 1
Derby County
F
I
Hull City
0 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
F
I
Middlesbrough
2 - 1
Bristol City
F
I
Norwich City
0 - 2
Cardiff City
F
I
Nottingham Forest
2 - 1
Ipswich Town
F
I
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 2
Preston North End
F
I
Reading
2 - 2
Sunderland
F
I
Fulham
1 - 1
Brentford
F
I
Blackpool
2 - 1
Fleetwood Town
F
I
Bristol Rovers
1 - 1
Blackburn Rovers
F
I
Bury
2 - 3
Northampton Town
F
I
Charlton Athletic
0 - 1
Scunthorpe United
F
I
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 2
Doncaster Rovers
F
I
Oldham Athletic
1 - 1
Gillingham
F
I
Oxford United
2 - 0
Southend United
F
I
Peterborough United
0 - 1
Rochdale
F
I
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 0
Portsmouth
F
I
Walsall
2 - 3
AFC Wimbledon
F
I
Wigan Athletic
0 - 0
Rotherham United
F
I
Chesterfield
0 - 1
Mansfield Town
F
I
Accrington Stanley
1 - 1
Exeter City
F
I
Cheltenham Town
0 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
F
I
Colchester United
1 - 3
Notts County
F
I
Crawley Town
1 - 2
Coventry City
F
I
Grimsby Town
2 - 2
Barnet
F
I
Luton Town
3 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
F
I
Morecambe
1 - 1
Carlisle United
F
I
Newport County
2 - 1
Swindon Town
F
I
Port Vale
1 - 0
Lincoln City
F
I
Stevenage
0 - 2
Cambridge United
F
I
Yeovil Town
0 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
F
I
Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Leyton Orient
F
I
Barrow
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
I
Boreham Wood
4 - 2
Chester FC
F
I
Gateshead FC
2 - 0
Eastleigh
F
I
Maidstone
1 - 0
AFC Fylde
F
I
Solihull Moors
3 - 1
Guiseley
F
I
Sutton United
1 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
I
Torquay United
1 - 0
FC Halifax Town
F
I
Tranmere Rovers
2 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
I
Woking
0 - 2
Bromley
F
I
Wrexham
1 - 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
I
Maidenhead United
3 - 2
Dover
F
I
Boston United
1 - 2
Bradford PA
F
I
Brackley Town
1 - 3
Alfreton Town
F
I
Chorley
2 - 0
Blyth Spartans
F
I
FC United of Manchester
1 - 2
Darlington
F
I
Gainsborough
1 - 0
York City
F
I
Harrogate
2 - 0
Southport
F
I
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 0
Tamworth
F
I
Leamington
0 - 0
Curzon
F
I
Nuneaton Town
0 - 2
Salford City
F
I
Stockport County
1 - 0
Telford
F
I
Bath City
5 - 0
Hungerford Town
F
I
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 3
Hemel Hempstead
F
I
Braintree Town
2 - 1
Concord Rangers
F
I
Chippenham Town
2 - 0
Truro City
F
I
East Thurrock United
2 - 4
Chelmsford
F
I
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 1
Dartford
F
I
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 1
Gloucester City
F
I
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 1
St.Albans
F
I
Poole Town FC
2 - 1
Wealdstone
F
I
Weston Super Mare
4 - 2
Oxford City
F
I
Whitehawk
2 - 1
Welling United
F
I
Sevilla
2 - 2
Villarreal
F
I
Barcelona
2 - 1
Valencia
F
I
Las Palmas
0 - 1
Real Sociedad
F
I
Leganes
1 - 0
Celta Vigo
F
I
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 3
Deportivo La Coruna
F
I
Reus
1 - 0
Cadiz
F
I
Lorca FC
1 - 1
Alcorcon
F
I
Numancia
2 - 0
Lugo
F
I
Leonesa
3 - 2
Tenerife
F
I
Cerceda
1 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
SD Gernika
0 - 4
Real Sociedad B
F
I
Athletic Bilbao B
3 - 1
Burgos CF
F
I
Arenas Getxo
1 - 1
Real Union
F
I
Mirandes
1 - 0
Logrones
F
I
Lleida Esportiu
3 - 2
Valencia B
F
I
Cordoba B
0 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
F
I
Granada B
1 - 1
Linense
F
I
Futbol Club Jumilla
2 - 2
Betis Deportivo Balompie
F
I
Bayer Leverkusen
4 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
I
Hertha Berlin
2 - 1
FC Cologne
F
I
Hoffenheim
2 - 0
Hamburger SV
F
I
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 1
Hannover 96
F
I
Bayern Munich
5 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
I
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
F
I
Duisburg
0 - 2
Sandhausen
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 4
Holstein Kiel
F
I
St. Pauli
0 - 1
Union Berlin
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 2
Meppen
F
I
Hallescher FC
1 - 3
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
I
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2 - 2
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Carl Zeiss Jena
3 - 2
Aalen
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 4
Preussen Muenster
F
I
Osnabrueck
0 - 5
Paderborn
F
I
Lyon
3 - 0
Amiens
F
I
Lille
2 - 2
Guingamp
F
I
Nantes
1 - 1
Dijon
F
I
Rennes
1 - 2
Metz
F
I
Strasbourg
0 - 1
Saint-Etienne
F
I
Paris FC
0 - 3
Reims
F
I
Grenoble
2 - 0
AS Beziers
F
I
ADO Den Haag
2 - 1
FC Twente
F
I
VVV-Venlo
0 - 2
SC Heerenveen
F
I
Vitesse
7 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
F
I
PEC Zwolle
1 - 1
Excelsior
F
I
Standard Liege
1 - 0
Gent
F
I
Zulte-Waregem
5 - 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
F
I
Lierse
0 - 2
Kortrijk
F
I
Waasland-Beveren
0 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
F
I
Hamilton Academical
1 - 2
Kilmarnock
F
I
Motherwell
3 - 0
Aberdeen
F
I
Dundee United
1 - 0
Falkirk
F
I
Dunfermline Athletic
4 - 0
Brechin City
F
I
Greenock Morton
0 - 1
Queen of South
F
I
Inverness CT
5 - 1
Dumbarton
F
I
St. Mirren
0 - 0
Livingston
F
I
Airdrieonians
2 - 0
Albion Rovers
F
I
Ayr United
1 - 2
Stranraer
F
I
East Fife
0 - 5
Arbroath
F
I
Forfar Athletic
0 - 1
Alloa Athletic
F
I
Raith Rovers
2 - 0
Queen's Park
F
I
Clyde
2 - 1
Stirling Albion
F
I
Elgin City
1 - 1
Edinburgh City
F
I
Montrose
1 - 0
Berwick Rangers
F
I
Peterhead
1 - 0
Cowdenbeath
F
I
Stenhousemuir
3 - 2
Annan Athletic
F
I
Kjellerup
1 - 2
Middelfart G og BK
F
I
Marienlyst
2 - 2
Naestved
F
I
FC Sydvest 05
1 - 1
Kolding IF
F
I
Frem
2 - 1
Avarta
F
I
Jammerbugt FC
0 - 1
Hvidovre
F
I
Start
1 - 6
Vaalerenga
F
I
Mjoendalen
0 - 0
Sogndal
F
I
Elfsborg
0 - 1
Sirius
F
I
Haecken
3 - 0
Dalkurd FF
F
I
IK Frej Taeby
1 - 5
Helsingborg
F
I
Gefle
0 - 1
Degerfors
F
I
IFK Mariehamn
0 - 1
HJK
F
I
VPS
0 - 1
RoPS
F
I
Lamia
0 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
I
Levadiakos
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
I
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 1
Panionios
F
I
Panserraikos FC
0 - 2
Kissamikos FC
F
I
AE Karaiskakis
1 - 0
Kallithea
F
I
Kasimpasa
2 - 0
Karabukspor
F
I
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 1
Alanyaspor
F
I
Sivasspor
1 - 2
Fenerbahce
F
I
Denizlispor
0 - 0
Rizespor
F
I
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
3 - 2
Altinordu
F
I
Umraniyespor
1 - 1
Ankaragucu
F
I
Limerick
1 - 2
Sligo Rovers
F
I
Cefn Druids AFC
3 - 1
Cardiff Met University
F
I
Connah's Quay
1 - 0
Bangor City
F
I
Carmarthen
3 - 2
Llandudno FC
F
I
Cliftonville
1 - 3
Glenavon
F
I
Coleraine
1 - 0
Ballymena United
F
I
Crusaders
2 - 0
Linfield
F
I
Ballinamallard United
2 - 2
Dungannon Swifts
F
I
Carrick Rangers
0 - 1
Ards
F
I
Warrenpoint Town
1 - 0
Glentoran
F
I
AEL Limassol
0 - 2
Apollon Limassol
F
I
Anorthosis
1 - 1
AEK Larnaca
F
I
Doxa Katokopia
5 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
I
Cibalia
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
F
I
Inter Zapresic
0 - 3
Hajduk Split
F
I
Neman Grodno
0 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
F
I
BATE Borisov
2 - 0
Dinamo Brest
F
I
Isloch
0 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
F
I
Valmieras FK
2 - 4
FK Spartaks
F
I
RFS
3 - 0
FK Jelgava
F
I
Tammeka
1 - 1
Trans Narva
F
I
Tulevik Viljandi
0 - 6
Nomme JK Kalju
F
I
FCI Levadia
2 - 1
Flora Tallinn
F
I
FC Milsami Orhei
0 - 1
FC Sheriff
F
I
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
3 - 6
CS Petrocub
F
I
FC Zaria
1 - 1
Zimbru
F
I
Speranta
0 - 0
Dinamo-Auto
F
I
Buducnost Podgorica
1 - 1
Zeta
F
I
Decic Tuzi
1 - 4
OFK Titograd
F
I
Kom
0 - 0
FK Iskra
F
I
Rudar Pljevlja
1 - 0
Grbalj Radanovici
F
I
Sutjeska
1 - 0
Petrovac
F
I
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 3
Maccabi Netanya
F
I
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1 - 1
FC Ashdod
F
I
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 1
Hapoel Raanana
F
I
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
F
I
Gimnasia LP
1 - 2
Atletico Tucuman
F
I
Huracan
1 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
F
I
Godoy Cruz
3 - 0
Temperley
F
I
Olimpo
0 - 2
San Martin San Juan
F
I
Lanus
0 - 0
Banfield
F
I
Belgrano
3 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
F
I
All Boys
0 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
F
I
Ferro Carril Oeste
1 - 0
Sportivo Estudiantes
F
I
Aldosivi
1 - 1
Los Andes
F
I
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
1 - 0
Tristan Suarez
F
I
CA Defensores de Belgrano
1 - 0
Club Atletico Estudiantes
F
I
Club Atletico Platense
1 - 0
Barracas Central
F
I
Villa San Carlos
0 - 2
Colegiales
F
I
Comunicaciones
1 - 2
San Telmo
F
I
Sacachispas FC
3 - 0
CA San Miguel
F
I
Cruzeiro
0 - 1
Gremio
F
I
Fortaleza
2 - 1
Guarani
F
I
Atletico GO
3 - 2
Criciuma
F
I
Oeste FC
2 - 0
CRB
F
I
Figueirense
2 - 1
Juventude
F
I
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Sao Bento
F
I
CS Alagoano
2 - 1
Goias
F
I
Londrina EC
1 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
F
I
Vila Nova
1 - 0
Avai FC
F
I
Royal Pari
0 - 2
The Strongest
F
I
Universitario
1 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
F
I
Union La Calera
1 - 3
Universidad de Concepcion
F
I
Palestino
2 - 1
Everton CD
F
I
O'Higgins
0 - 1
Universidad Catolica
F
I
Huachipato
0 - 0
Deportes Temuco
F
I
Tolima
4 - 1
La Equidad
F
I
CD Jaguares
2 - 0
Chico FC
F
I
Tecnico Universitario
3 - 2
Delfin
F
I
Universidad Catolica
2 - 0
Aucas
venerdì, 13 aprile 2018
F
I
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 1
General Diaz
sabato, 14 aprile 2018
F
I
Cerro Porteno
5 - 0
Nacional
F
I
3 de Febrero
0 - 0
Deportivo Santani
F
I
Union Comercio
2 - 2
Real Garcilaso
F
I
Defensor Sporting
1 - 0
Liverpool FC
F
A
Club Atletico Progreso
0 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
F
I
River Plate
1 - 1
Cerro
F
I
Fenix
0 - 3
Club Atletico Penarol
F
I
Deportivo Tachira
2 - 0
Trujillanos FC
F
I
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 2
Estudiantes Merida
F
I
Philadelphia Union
0 - 2
Orlando City
F
I
Vancouver Whitecaps
0 - 2
Los Angeles FC
F
I
New York Red Bulls
3 - 1
Montreal Impact
F
I
Colorado Rapids
2 - 0
Toronto FC
F
I
Chicago Fire
0 - 1
LA Galaxy

USA – USL

F
I
Indy Eleven
2 - 1
Nashville SC
F
I
New York Red Bulls II
5 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
F
I
Utah Royals
0 - 1
Chicago Red Stars
venerdì, 13 aprile 2018
F
I
CD Suchitepequez
2 - 0
Guastatoya
F
I
Sanarate
1 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
sabato, 14 aprile 2018
F
I
Coban Imperial
2 - 1
CSD Comunicaciones
F
I
CSD Municipal
1 - 2
Antigua Guatemala
F
I
Deportivo Marquense
1 - 2
Club Xelaju
F
I
Deportivo Petapa
3 - 0
Siquinala
F
I
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
F
I
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 2
Consadole Sapporo
F
I
V-Varen Nagasaki
3 - 0
Gamba Osaka
F
I
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
FC Tokyo
F
I
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
F
I
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
F
I
Avispa Fukuoka
2 - 0
Renofa Yamaguchi
F
I
Omiya Ardija
1 - 1
Fagiano Okayama FC
F
I
Albirex Niigata FC
2 - 0
Brunei DPMM
F
I
Geylang International FC
0 - 1
Balestier Khalsa FC
F
I
Beijing Renhe
2 - 1
Guizhou Hengfeng
F
I
Tianjin Teda
2 - 1
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
F
I
Shandong Luneng
2 - 0
Dalian Yifang
F
I
Suwon Bluewings
2 - 1
Sangju Sangmu
F
I
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 0
FC Seoul
F
I
Jeju United
4 - 2
Incheon United
F
I
Jeonbuk FC
3 - 0
Jeonnam Dragons
F
I
Daejeon Citizen
1 - 2
Asan Mugunghwa
F
I
Gwangju FC
0 - 0
Ansan Greeners
F
I
Seoul E-Land FC
1 - 0
FC Anyang
F
I
Da Nang
0 - 4
Ha Noi TT
F
I
Nam Dinh
1 - 3
CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
F
I
Saigon FC
3 - 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
F
I
FC Kapaz
0 - 1
Qarabag FK
F
I
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 2
Sioni Bolnisi
F
I
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 1
Chikhura
F
I
Perseru Serui
1 - 0
Bhayangkara FC
F
I
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 2
Persipura Jayapura
F
I
Persija Jakarta
2 - 0
Pusamania Borneo
F
I
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
4 - 1
Ordabasy Shymkent
F
I
FC Astana
1 - 1
Kairat Almaty
F
I
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
1 - 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
F
I
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
F
I
Aktobe
0 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
F
I
Atyrau
0 - 0
Shakhter Karagandy
F
I
Wellington Phoenix
2 - 1
Melbourne City FC
F
I
Central Coast Mariners
2 - 8
Newcastle Jets
F
I
Perth Glory
2 - 3
Brisbane Roar FC
F
I
Kariobangi Sharks
0 - 0
Nakumatt
F
I
AFC Leopards
2 - 2
Zoo FC
F
I
Raja Casablanca
1 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
F
I
RSB Berkane
2 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
F
I
FAR Rabat
3 - 4
Olympic Club de Safi
F
I
Free State Stars
1 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic
F
I
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
2 - 0
Bidvest Wits
F
I
Cape Town City FC
0 - 0
SuperSport United