In Diretta : Calcio

Calcio Spartiti - 14 aprile 2018


 

22:22 (GMT+2)

19 ottobre 2018

F
I
Start
1 - 6
Vaalerenga
F
I
Mjoendalen
0 - 0
Sogndal
F
I
Elfsborg
0 - 1
Sirius
F
I
Haecken
3 - 0
Dalkurd FF
F
I
IK Frej Taeby
1 - 5
Helsingborg
F
I
Gefle
0 - 1
Degerfors
F
I
IFK Mariehamn
0 - 1
HJK
F
I
VPS
0 - 1
RoPS
F
I
Limerick
1 - 2
Sligo Rovers
F
I
Neman Grodno
0 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
F
I
BATE Borisov
2 - 0
Dinamo Brest
F
I
Isloch
0 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
F
I
Valmieras FK
2 - 4
FK Spartaks
F
I
RFS
3 - 0
FK Jelgava
F
I
Tammeka
1 - 1
Trans Narva
F
I
Tulevik Viljandi
0 - 6
Nomme JK Kalju
F
I
FCI Levadia
2 - 1
Flora Tallinn
F
I
FC Milsami Orhei
0 - 1
FC Sheriff
F
I
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
3 - 6
CS Petrocub
F
I
FC Zaria
1 - 1
Zimbru
F
I
Speranta
0 - 0
Dinamo-Auto
F
I
Cruzeiro
0 - 1
Gremio
F
I
Fortaleza
2 - 1
Guarani
F
I
Atletico GO
3 - 2
Criciuma
F
I
Oeste FC
2 - 0
CRB
F
I
Figueirense
2 - 1
Juventude
F
I
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Sao Bento
F
I
CS Alagoano
2 - 1
Goias
F
I
Londrina EC
1 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
F
I
Vila Nova
1 - 0
Avai FC
F
I
Royal Pari
0 - 2
The Strongest
F
I
Universitario
1 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
F
I
Union La Calera
1 - 3
Universidad de Concepcion
F
I
Palestino
2 - 1
Everton CD
F
I
O'Higgins
0 - 1
Universidad Catolica
F
I
Huachipato
0 - 0
Deportes Temuco
F
I
Tolima
4 - 1
La Equidad
F
I
CD Jaguares
2 - 0
Chico FC
F
I
Tecnico Universitario
3 - 2
Delfin
F
I
Universidad Catolica
2 - 0
Aucas
venerdì, 13 aprile 2018
F
I
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 1
General Diaz
sabato, 14 aprile 2018
F
I
Cerro Porteno
5 - 0
Nacional
F
I
3 de Febrero
0 - 0
Deportivo Santani
F
I
Union Comercio
2 - 2
Real Garcilaso
F
I
Defensor Sporting
1 - 0
Liverpool FC
F
A
Club Atletico Progreso
0 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
F
I
River Plate
1 - 1
Cerro
F
I
Fenix
0 - 3
Club Atletico Penarol
F
I
Deportivo Tachira
2 - 0
Trujillanos FC
F
I
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 2
Estudiantes Merida
F
I
Philadelphia Union
0 - 2
Orlando City
F
I
Vancouver Whitecaps
0 - 2
Los Angeles FC
F
I
New York Red Bulls
3 - 1
Montreal Impact
F
I
Colorado Rapids
2 - 0
Toronto FC
F
I
Chicago Fire
0 - 1
LA Galaxy

USA – USL

F
I
Indy Eleven
2 - 1
Nashville SC
F
I
New York Red Bulls II
5 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
F
I
Utah Royals
0 - 1
Chicago Red Stars
F
I
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
F
I
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 2
Consadole Sapporo
F
I
V-Varen Nagasaki
3 - 0
Gamba Osaka
F
I
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
FC Tokyo
F
I
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
F
I
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
F
I
Avispa Fukuoka
2 - 0
Renofa Yamaguchi
F
I
Omiya Ardija
1 - 1
Fagiano Okayama FC
F
I
Albirex Niigata FC
2 - 0
Brunei DPMM
F
I
Geylang International FC
0 - 1
Balestier Khalsa FC
F
I
Beijing Renhe
2 - 1
Guizhou Hengfeng
F
I
Tianjin Teda
2 - 1
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
F
I
Shandong Luneng
2 - 0
Dalian Yifang
F
I
Suwon Bluewings
2 - 1
Sangju Sangmu
F
I
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 0
FC Seoul
F
I
Jeju United
4 - 2
Incheon United
F
I
Jeonbuk FC
3 - 0
Jeonnam Dragons
F
I
Daejeon Citizen
1 - 2
Asan Mugunghwa
F
I
Gwangju FC
0 - 0
Ansan Greeners
F
I
Seoul E-Land FC
1 - 0
FC Anyang
F
I
Da Nang
0 - 4
Ha Noi TT
F
I
Nam Dinh
1 - 3
Ho Chi Minh City FC
F
I
Saigon FC
3 - 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
F
I
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 2
Sioni Bolnisi
F
I
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 1
Chikhura
F
I
Perseru Serui
1 - 0
Bhayangkara FC
F
I
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 2
Persipura Jayapura
F
I
Persija Jakarta
2 - 0
Pusamania Borneo
F
I
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
4 - 1
Ordabasy Shymkent
F
I
FC Astana
1 - 1
Kairat Almaty
F
I
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
1 - 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
F
I
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
F
I
Aktobe
0 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
F
I
Atyrau
0 - 0
Shakhter Karagandy
F
I
Kariobangi Sharks
0 - 0
Nakumatt
F
I
AFC Leopards
2 - 2
Zoo FC