In Diretta : Calcio

Calcio Spartiti - 16 maggio 2018


 

20:54 (GMT+2)

22 ottobre 2018

F
I
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 3
Barcelona
F
I
FSV Zwickau
1 - 4
VfB Stuttgart
F
I
Bad Gleichenberg
0 - 5
Sturm Graz
F
I
Hessen Kassel
1 - 2
Hannover 96
F
I
VV Hillergersberg
0 - 9
Excelsior
F
I
Bodoe/Glimt
0 - 1
Tromsoe
F
I
Brann
1 - 1
FK Haugesund
F
I
Kristiansund BK
1 - 3
Ranheim
F
I
Molde
2 - 0
Stroemsgodset
F
I
Odds Ballklubb
5 - 0
Sandefjord
F
I
Rosenborg
3 - 0
Lillestroem
F
I
Sarpsborg 08
4 - 0
Start
F
I
Vaalerenga
1 - 0
Stabaek
F
I
Tromsdalen
1 - 2
Levanger
F
I
Aalesund
2 - 2
Stroemmen
F
I
Floroe
0 - 2
Nest Sotra
F
I
Jerv
1 - 0
Notodden
F
I
Kongsvinger
2 - 1
Hamarkameratene
F
I
Mjoendalen
0 - 2
Ull/Kisa
F
I
Sogndal
1 - 4
Aasane
F
I
Viking
5 - 2
Sandnes
F
I
Hammarby
3 - 2
Malmoe FF
F
I
Karlbergs BK
3 - 2
Vasalunds IF
F
I
Haka
2 - 0
AC Oulu

Cipro – Coppa

F
I
AEK Larnaca
2 - 1
Apollon Limassol
F
I
FK Spartaks
1 - 0
FK Jelgava
F
I
Riga FC
2 - 2
FK Liepaja
F
I
Valmieras FK
1 - 3
Ventspils
F
I
FS Metta/LU
0 - 1
RFS
F
I
FK Palanga
0 - 2
Stumbras Kaunas
F
I
Lietava Jonava
0 - 0
Trakai FK
F
I
Flora Tallinn
2 - 1
FC Kuressaare
F
I
Defensor Sporting
0 - 1
Cerro Porteno
F
I
Monagas SC
1 - 2
Gremio
F
I
Delfin
1 - 0
Atletico Nacional
F
I
Colo Colo
2 - 0
Bolivar
martedì, 15 maggio 2018
F
I
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 3
Deportivo Maipu
F
I
CRB
0 - 4
Avai FC
F
I
Criciuma
0 - 0
Juventude
F
I
Danubio
0 - 2
Montevideo Wanderers

USA – USL

F
I
Bethlehem Steel FC
3 - 0
New York Red Bulls II
F
I
Suwon Bluewings
3 - 0
Ulsan Hyundai
F
I
Shanghai SIPG FC
2 - 1
Kashima Antlers
F
I
Yangon United
3 - 2
Ceres-Negros FC
F
I
FC Alay Osh
2 - 3
Ahal
F
I
FC Istiklol
2 - 3
Altyn Asyr
F
I
Abahani Limited
0 - 4
Bengaluru FC
F
I
Aizawl
2 - 1
New Radiant SC
F
I
April 25 SC
5 - 1
HangYuen/Fujen
F
I
Benfica Macau
3 - 0
Hwaebul SC
F
I
FC Tokyo
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
F
I
Yokohama F.Marinos
2 - 1
Albirex Niigata
F
I
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse
F
I
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
F
I
Gamba Osaka
1 - 4
Nagoya Grampus Eight
F
I
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
F
I
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
F
I
Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu
F
I
Young Lions
1 - 3
Albirex Niigata FC
F
I
Etoile du Sahel
2 - 1
Zesco United
F
I
AS Vita Club
3 - 1
ASEC Mimosas
F
I
Aduana Stars
3 - 3
Raja Casablanca
F
I
HCB Songo
0 - 2
RSB Berkane
F
I
Al Hilal Omdurman
1 - 1
Al Masry
F
I
CARA
3 - 0
Enyimba
F
I
Djoliba AC
1 - 1
Williamsville Athletic Club
F
I
Gor Mahia
0 - 0
USM Alger
F
I
Young Africans
0 - 0
Rayon Sport
F
I
Plateau United
2 - 1
Lobi Stars