In Diretta : Calcio

Calcio Spartiti - 18 maggio 2018


 

14:11 (GMT+2)

24 maggio 2018

F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 0
Brescia
F
I
Bari
2 - 0
Carpi
F
I
Cesena
1 - 0
Cremonese
F
I
Cittadella
2 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Frosinone
2 - 2
Foggia
F
I
Novara
0 - 1
Virtus Entella
F
I
Salernitana
0 - 2
Palermo
F
I
Spezia
0 - 2
Parma Calcio 1913
F
I
Ternana
1 - 2
Avellino
F
I
Venezia
0 - 0
Pescara
F
I
Empoli
2 - 1
Perugia
F
I
Notts County
1 - 4
Coventry City
F
I
Tenerife
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon
F
I
Karlsruher SC
0 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
F
I
Royal Excel Mouscron
5 - 0
Oud-Heverlee
F
I
Waasland-Beveren
1 - 3
Kortrijk
F
A
Zulte-Waregem
5 - 0
Lierse
F
I
SV Panningen
1 - 5
VVV-Venlo
F
I
AaB
0 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
F
I
FC Koebenhavn
0 - 2
FC Midtjylland
F
I
AC Horsens
2 - 2
Broendby IF
F
I
Brommapojkarna
2 - 1
Kalmar FF
F
I
GAIS
0 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
F
I
Gefle
1 - 2
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
I
FC Lahti
0 - 0
RoPS
F
I
Honka
2 - 1
PS Kemi
F
I
Ilves
0 - 0
VPS
F
I
KuPS
2 - 1
IFK Mariehamn
F
I
TPS
0 - 1
HJK
F
I
SJK
0 - 1
FC Inter
F
I
FC Liefering
2 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
I
Kapfenberger SV
3 - 3
Floridsdorfer AC
F
I
Wattens
1 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
F
I
BW Linz
0 - 2
Austria Lustenau
F
I
Ried
0 - 1
Hartberg
F
I
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0 - 1
Xamax
F
I
FC Vaduz
5 - 2
Chiasso
F
I
Wil
0 - 2
Servette
F
I
Winterthur
2 - 0
Aarau
F
I
Wohlen
2 - 5
Schaffhausen
F
I
Akhisarspor
2 - 1
Osmanlispor FK
F
I
Alanyaspor
3 - 2
Antalyaspor
F
I
Genclerbirligi
1 - 0
Bursaspor
F
I
Trabzonspor
3 - 0
Karabukspor
F
I
Yeni Malatyaspor
3 - 2
Kayserispor
F
I
Bohemian FC
0 - 2
Dundalk
F
I
Cork City
4 - 0
Bray Wanderers
F
I
St. Patrick's Athletic
5 - 2
Derry City
F
I
Waterford FC
3 - 6
Limerick
F
I
Drogheda United
2 - 0
Wexford FC
F
I
UCD
3 - 0
Athlone Town
F
I
Finn Harps
0 - 1
Cobh Ramblers
F
I
Keflavik
1 - 2
Fjoelnir
F
I
Valur
2 - 2
Stjarnan
F
I
Vikingur Reykjavik
0 - 1
Grindavik
F
I
KR Reykjavik
1 - 1
Breidablik
F
I
Odra Opole
0 - 3
Ruch Chorzow
F
I
Slaven
2 - 1
Osijek
F
I
NK Istra 1961
1 - 1
Rudes
F
I
NK Lokomotiva
2 - 1
Cibalia
F
I
Rudar Velenje
0 - 1
Gorica
F
I
Sepsi OSK
2 - 1
Juventus Bucuresti
F
I
Tulevik Viljandi
1 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
F
I
Zimbru
0 - 0
FC Milsami Orhei
F
I
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2 - 0
Sutjeska
F
I
Hapoel Marmorek
0 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
I
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 5
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
I
Ironi Nesher
0 - 5
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
I
Maccabi Herzliya
3 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
I
Club Atletico Penarol
2 - 0
The Strongest
F
I
Libertad
0 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
F
I
Deportivo Lara
2 - 7
Corinthians
F
I
Millonarios
1 - 1
Independiente
giovedì, 17 maggio 2018
F
I
Union
2 - 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
venerdì, 18 maggio 2018
F
I
Racing Club
0 - 1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
F
I
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 0
Club Atletico Mitre
R
i
Velez Sarsfield
v
Central Cordoba de Santiago
F
I
Luverdense
2 - 1
Santos FC
F
I
Sol de America
1 - 0
Nacional
F
I
Ayacucho FC
1 - 2
Comerciantes Unidos
F
I
Aragua FC
3 - 2
Zamora FC
F
I
Mineros De Guayana
1 - 0
Deportivo Tachira
F
I
Portuguesa FC
1 - 0
Monagas SC
F
I
Academia Puerto Cabello
0 - 0
Zulia
F
I
Caracas
0 - 2
Atletico Venezuela
F
I
Estudiantes Merida
4 - 2
Estudiantes de Caracas
F
I
Deportivo Anzoategui
1 - 2
Deportivo La Guaira
F
I
Trujillanos FC
0 - 3
Carabobo FC

USA – USL

F
I
Portland Timbers II
7 - 3
LA Galaxy II
F
I
Guastatoya
1 - 0
Coban Imperial
A
b
Fagiano Okayama FC
0 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
F
I
Tianjin Teda
1 - 2
Shandong Luneng
F
I
Ubon UMT FC
0 - 3
Chiangrai United
F
I
Saigon FC
1 - 1
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
F
I
Bali United Pusam
1 - 0
Arema
F
I
PSMS
1 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
F
I
CS Constantine
0 - 0
Paradou AC
F
A
Ben Guerdane
2 - 0
Gafsa