In Diretta : Calcio

Calcio Spartiti - 10 giugno 2018


 

13:01 (GMT+2)

14 agosto 2018

F
I
Palermo
1 - 0
Venezia
F
I
Frosinone
1 - 1
Cittadella
F
S
Catania
342 - 1
Robur Siena
F
I
Cosenza
2 - 0
Sudtirol
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 1
Mallorca
F
I
Villarreal B
2 - 0
Fuenlabrada
F
I
Sporting Gijon B
1 - 2
Elche
F
I
Cartagena
1 - 0
Celta Vigo B
F
I
Austria
0 - 3
Brazil
F
I
India
2 - 0
Kenya
F
I
Lillestroem
0 - 0
Odds Ballklubb
F
I
Ranheim
2 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
F
I
Sandefjord
0 - 2
FK Haugesund
F
I
Stabaek
0 - 0
Bodoe/Glimt
F
I
Start
1 - 1
Stroemsgodset
F
I
Brann
0 - 0
Vaalerenga
F
I
Aalesund
3 - 2
Ull/Kisa
F
I
Floroe
2 - 1
Stroemmen
F
I
Jerv
4 - 1
Nest Sotra
F
I
Kongsvinger
2 - 1
Levanger
F
I
Mjoendalen
2 - 1
Hamarkameratene
F
I
Notodden
1 - 0
Sandnes
F
I
Tromsdalen
1 - 0
Aasane
F
I
Falkenbergs FF
3 - 0
Gefle
F
I
Helsingborg
4 - 1
Degerfors
F
I
Stjarnan
6 - 1
Fjoelnir
F
I
KR Reykjavik
2 - 2
FH Hafnarfjordur
F
I
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 5
FC Sheriff
F
I
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
0 - 1
FC Milsami Orhei
F
I
Vasco da Gama
3 - 2
Sport Recife
F
I
Chapecoense AF
2 - 0
Cruzeiro
F
I
Corinthians
0 - 0
Vitoria
F
I
Atletico MG
5 - 2
Fluminense
F
I
Bahia
3 - 3
Botafogo RJ
F
I
Ceara
2 - 2
Palmeiras
F
I
Gremio
1 - 0
America MG
F
I
Atletico GO
3 - 4
Figueirense
F
I
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 2
Ponte Preta

Cile – Coppa

F
I
Puerto Montt
1 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
F
I
Deportes Copiapo
2 - 0
Antofagasta
F
I
La Serena
1 - 4
Universidad de Chile
F
I
Cobresal
0 - 0
Everton CD
F
I
Deportes Valdivia
2 - 1
Deportes Temuco
F
I
General Velasquez
1 - 1
Union Espanola
F
I
San Marcos
4 - 1
Deportes Iquique
F
I
Cobreloa
1 - 2
Universidad Catolica
F
R
Atletico Nacional
241 - 2
Tolima
sabato, 9 giugno 2018
F
I
Guayaquil City
2 - 1
El Nacional
domenica, 10 giugno 2018
F
I
LDU de Quito
1 - 1
Emelec
F
I
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 2
CSD Macara
sabato, 9 giugno 2018
F
I
General Diaz
0 - 2
Libertad
domenica, 10 giugno 2018
F
I
Deportivo Santani
1 - 1
Cerro Porteno
F
I
Olimpia
4 - 2
Nacional
sabato, 9 giugno 2018
F
I
CD UT Cajamarca
1 - 1
Sport Rosario
F
I
Comerciantes Unidos
1 - 1
Sporting Cristal
domenica, 10 giugno 2018
F
I
Deportivo Municipal
3 - 0
Union Comercio
F
I
Real Garcilaso
2 - 0
Alianza Lima
F
I
Universidad San Martin
0 - 0
Sport Huancayo
F
I
Academia Cantolao
3 - 1
Binacional
F
I
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 1
Ayacucho FC
F
I
Nacional
3 - 2
Club Atletico Torque
sabato, 9 giugno 2018
F
I
Columbus Crew
1 - 1
New York Red Bulls
domenica, 10 giugno 2018
F
I
Vancouver Whitecaps
5 - 2
Orlando City
F
I
FC Dallas
2 - 0
Montreal Impact
F
I
Chicago Fire
1 - 1
New England Rev.
F
I
Houston Dynamo
2 - 0
Colorado Rapids
F
I
Seattle Sounders FC
2 - 1
DC United
F
I
LA Galaxy
3 - 0
Real Salt Lake
F
I
Portland Timbers
0 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
F
I
San Jose Earthquakes
3 - 4
Los Angeles FC

USA – USL

sabato, 9 giugno 2018
F
I
Bethlehem Steel FC
0 - 0
Louisville City FC
domenica, 10 giugno 2018
F
I
Indy Eleven
2 - 0
Atlanta United II
F
I
New York Red Bulls II
4 - 2
Charlotte Independence
F
I
North Carolina FC
0 - 2
FC Cincinnati
F
I
Penn FC
3 - 2
Toronto FC II
F
I
Richmond Kickers
2 - 0
Charleston Battery
F
I
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1 - 1
Nashville SC
F
I
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
0 - 1
Swope Park Rangers
F
I
Rio Grande Valley FC
0 - 1
Portland Timbers II
F
I
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
0 - 3
Saint Louis FC
F
I
Reno 1868 FC
1 - 1
Fresno FC
F
I
Sacramento Republic FC
0 - 0
Phoenix Rising FC
F
I
Seattle Sounders FC II
2 - 1
OKC Energy FC
F
I
Albirex Niigata
1 - 2
Tokyo Verdy
F
I
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 - 1
FC Gifu
F
I
Montedio Yamagata
2 - 1
JEF United Chiba
F
I
Roasso Kumamoto
0 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
F
I
Tochigi SC
1 - 2
Mito Hollyhock
F
I
Ehime FC
1 - 0
Oita Trinita
F
I
Omiya Ardija
4 - 0
Yokohama FC
F
I
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 2
Machida Zelvia
F
I
Geylang International FC
2 - 6
Brunei DPMM
F
I
Young Lions
0 - 2
Balestier Khalsa FC
F
I
Suwon City
1 - 0
FC Anyang
F
I
Seongnam FC
0 - 1
Busan I'Park
F
I
Bangkok United
2 - 1
Police Tero FC
F
I
Chainat FC
1 - 2
Pattaya United
F
I
Air Force Central FC
0 - 1
Ratchaburi FC
F
I
Siam Navy FC
3 - 1
Chonburi
F
I
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 1
Saburtalo
F
I
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 0
Chikhura
F
I
Mathare United
1 - 1
Thika United
F
I
SoNy Sugar
3 - 1
Nakumatt
F
I
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
Heartland Owerri
F
I
Enyimba
2 - 0
Katsina United
F
I
Go Round
1 - 0
Lobi Stars
F
I
Kano Pillars
1 - 1
Rivers United FC
F
I
Kwara United
1 - 0
Ifeanyi Ubah United
F
I
Niger Tornadoes
1 - 0
Wikki Tourist
F
I
Plateau United
2 - 2
Abia Warriors
F
I
Sunshine Stars
2 - 0
Nasarawa United
F
I
Yobe Desert Stars
0 - 1
Akwa United