In Diretta : Calcio

Calcio Spartiti - 11 luglio 2018


 

17:54 (GMT+2)

22 settembre 2018

F
S
Croatia
2 - 1
England
F
I
FC Astana
1 - 0
Sutjeska
F
I
FK Spartaks
0 - 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
F
I
Spartak Trnava
1 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
F
I
Suduva
3 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
F
I
Kukesi
0 - 0
Valletta
F
I
Ludogorets Razgrad
7 - 0
Crusaders
F
I
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 1
Qarabag FK
F
I
Valur
1 - 0
Rosenborg
F
I
FC Banants
1 - 2
FK Sarajevo
F
I
Rabotnicki
2 - 1
Budapest Honved
F
I
FC Vaduz
1 - 0
Levski Sofia
F
I
CS Fola Esch
0 - 0
FC Prishtina
F
I
Klaksvik
1 - 2
Zalgiris Vilnius
F
I
Glenavon
2 - 1
Molde
F
I
Sri Lanka
0 - 2
Lithuania
F
I
Real Salt Lake
1 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
C
a
Nacional
v
Real SC
F
I
Nacional
3 - 0
Torreense
C
a
Rio Ave
v
Moreirense
F
I
Tondela
2 - 1
Academica
F
I
Hebei CFFC
1 - 3
Schalke 04
F
I
Jiangsu Suning FC
2 - 3
Southampton
F
I
Dinamo Moscow
2 - 2
Jablonec
F
I
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2 - 1
FC Dolgoprudny
F
I
Grasshopper
0 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
I
Kayserispor
3 - 2
Altinordu
F
I
Thun
3 - 2
Chiasso
F
I
Slovacko
0 - 1
Spartak Moscow
F
I
Val di Fassa Team
0 - 10
Fiorentina
F
I
Val di Pejo
0 - 13
Chievo Verona
F
I
CSKA Moscow
0 - 1
Hamburger SV
F
I
Feirense
0 - 2
Academico Viseu
F
I
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 2
Oostende
F
I
Hartberg
1 - 1
Budafok
F
I
Penafiel
5 - 2
Belenenses
F
I
Rio Ave
4 - 1
Espinho
F
I
Valenciennes
0 - 1
Sporting Charleroi
F
I
Nantes
5 - 0
Chenois
F
I
Marseille
1 - 2
AS Beziers
F
I
Nimes
3 - 3
Lens
F
I
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Sainte Genevieve
F
S
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 0
Oliveirense
F
I
Aves
0 - 1
Arouca
F
I
Chaves
1 - 0
Chaves B
F
I
Dongen
0 - 9
Willem II
F
I
Tondela
1 - 1
Anadia
C
a
Westerlo
v
Lokeren
F
I
Nacional
3 - 1
Caldas
C
a
Newport County
v
Bristol City
F
I
Queen of South
1 - 0
Hearts
F
I
Vitoria de Setubal
2 - 1
Napredak
F
I
Young Boys
3 - 0
Feyenoord
F
S
Zorka-BDU
1 - 2
BATE Borisov

USA – USL

F
I
Swope Park Rangers
1 - 3
Sacramento Republic FC
F
I
Kashima Antlers
5 - 1
Machida Zelvia
F
I
Cerezo Osaka
3 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
F
I
Consadole Sapporo
4 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
F
I
Jubilo Iwata
4 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
F
I
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
F
S
Kawasaki Frontale
421 - 1
Mito Hollyhock
F
I
Kwansei Gakuin University
0 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
F
I
Sagan Tosu
3 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
C
a
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Nara Club
F
I
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
F
S
Shonan Bellmare
431 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
F
I
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 0
Omiya Ardija
F
I
Vissel Kobe
6 - 1
JEF United Chiba
F
I
FC Tokyo
3 - 1
Albirex Niigata
F
I
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
F
S
Yokohama F.Marinos
2 - 1
Yokohama FC
F
I
Home United FC
2 - 0
Young Lions
F
I
Brunei DPMM
3 - 2
Hougang United FC
F
I
Incheon United
3 - 3
Gangwon FC
F
I
Jeju United
0 - 0
Gyeongnam FC
F
I
Jeonnam Dragons
0 - 2
Suwon Bluewings
F
I
Pohang Steelers
0 - 3
FC Seoul
F
I
Sangju Sangmu
0 - 1
Daegu FC
F
I
Ulsan Hyundai
0 - 2
Jeonbuk FC
F
I
Barito Putera
0 - 0
Arema
F
I
Bhayangkara FC
3 - 3
Persebaya Surabaya
F
I
Bali United Pusam
2 - 0
PSM Makassar
F
I
Persela Lamongan
2 - 0
Pusamania Borneo