In Diretta : Calcio

Calcio Spartiti - 12 agosto 2018


 

03:39 (GMT+2)

17 agosto 2018

F
I
Chievo Verona
1 - 0
Pescara
F
I
Spezia
0 - 1
SPAL 2013
F
I
Catania
2 - 0
Hellas Verona
F
S
Brescia
452 - 2
Novara
F
I
Cagliari
2 - 1
Palermo
F
I
Empoli
0 - 3
Cittadella
F
I
Frosinone
0 - 2
Sudtirol
F
I
Livorno
0 - 1
Crotone
F
I
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 1
Pisa
F
I
Sampdoria
1 - 0
Viterbese
F
I
Sassuolo
5 - 1
Ternana
F
I
Virtus Entella
2 - 0
Salernitana
F
I
Torino
4 - 0
Cosenza
F
I
Bologna
2 - 0
Calcio Padova
F
I
Liverpool
4 - 0
West Ham United
F
I
Southampton
0 - 0
Burnley
F
I
Arsenal
0 - 2
Manchester City
F
I
Sevilla
1 - 2
Barcelona
F
I
Sandhausen
0 - 3
Hamburger SV
F
I
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Magdeburg
F
I
Holstein Kiel
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim
F
I
1860 Muenchen
0 - 1
KFC Uerdingen
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
3 - 1
Energie Cottbus
F
I
Eintracht Norderstedt
3 - 2
Holstein Kiel II
F
I
Hamburger SV II
2 - 0
VfL Oldenburg
F
I
FC Hansa Lueneburg
1 - 0
BSV Rehden
F
I
SV Drochtersen/Assel
3 - 2
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
F
I
TSV Havelse
4 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Bischofswerdaer FV
1 - 0
Optik Rathenow
F
I
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0 - 0
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
F
I
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
1 - 2
Lokomotive Leipzig
F
I
ZFC Meuselwitz
3 - 0
Hertha Berlin II
F
I
RW Erfurt
0 - 3
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Freiburg II
1 - 1
TSV Steinbach
F
I
Hoffenheim II
6 - 2
Pirmasens
F
I
SC Hessen Dreieich
1 - 1
TSG Balingen
F
I
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 5
Bayern Munich
F
I
Lyon
2 - 0
Amiens
F
I
Bordeaux
0 - 2
Strasbourg
F
I
Paris Saint Germain
3 - 0
Caen
F
I
ADO Den Haag
1 - 2
FC Emmen
F
I
De Graafschap
2 - 0
Feyenoord
F
I
Vitesse
5 - 1
FC Groningen
F
I
AZ Alkmaar
5 - 0
NAC Breda
F
I
Oostende
0 - 2
Genk
F
I
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 2
Anderlecht
F
I
Gent
4 - 1
Waasland-Beveren
F
I
Union St.-Gilloise
1 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
F
I
Feirense
2 - 0
Rio Ave
F
I
Maritimo
1 - 0
Santa Clara
F
I
Moreirense
1 - 3
Sporting CP
F
I
Braga
4 - 2
Nacional
F
I
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 0
Braga B
F
I
Penafiel
1 - 2
Arouca
F
I
Varzim
0 - 1
Mafra
F
I
Sporting Covilha
0 - 0
Academico Viseu
F
I
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0 - 1
Cova da Piedade
F
I
Rangers
2 - 0
St. Mirren
F
I
St.Johnstone
1 - 1
Hibernian
sabato, 11 agosto 2018
F
I
Real Betis
4 - 0
Las Palmas
domenica, 12 agosto 2018
F
I
Borussia Moenchengladbach
5 - 1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
F
I
Augsburg
0 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
F
I
Freiburg
1 - 1
Real Sociedad
F
I
Juventus
5 - 0
Juventus Primavera
F
I
Atalanta
2 - 1
Rezzato
F
I
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 0
Lazio
F
I
AaB
1 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
F
I
FC Koebenhavn
3 - 1
Broendby IF
F
I
Randers FC
0 - 0
AGF
F
I
FC Midtjylland
3 - 0
AC Horsens
F
I
Fredericia
0 - 0
Hvidovre
F
I
Fremad Amager
2 - 2
Lyngby
F
I
Naestved
1 - 1
Thisted
F
I
Nykoebing FC
0 - 0
FC Roskilde
F
I
Silkeborg
0 - 3
HB Koege
F
I
Viborg
1 - 1
FC Helsingoer
F
I
AB
0 - 1
Frem
F
I
Slagelse
0 - 1
Marienlyst
F
I
Bodoe/Glimt
3 - 0
Kristiansund BK
F
I
Molde
5 - 1
Brann
F
I
Rosenborg
1 - 1
Stabaek
F
I
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 0
Lillestroem
F
I
Start
0 - 0
Ranheim
F
I
Odds Ballklubb
2 - 2
Stroemsgodset
F
I
Notodden
5 - 3
Ull/Kisa
F
I
Aasane
1 - 2
Viking
F
I
Floroe
1 - 4
Aalesund
F
I
Hamarkameratene
3 - 1
Kongsvinger
F
I
Nest Sotra
2 - 2
Jerv
F
I
Sandnes
0 - 2
Mjoendalen
F
I
Levanger
1 - 2
Tromsdalen
F
I
Haecken
5 - 0
Djurgaarden
F
I
Oestersunds FK
2 - 0
Kalmar FF
F
I
AIK
1 - 0
Elfsborg
F
I
IK Frej Taeby
3 - 2
Falkenbergs FF
F
I
Norrby
1 - 1
GAIS
F
I
FC Lahti
0 - 0
FC Inter
F
I
KuPS
3 - 1
PS Kemi
F
I
RoPS
1 - 0
IFK Mariehamn
F
I
Klubi 04
1 - 1
Haka
F
I
Admira Moedling
0 - 1
LASK
F
I
Rapid Wien
0 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
F
I
SKN St. Poelten
2 - 0
Sturm Graz
F
I
Vorwaerts Steyr
0 - 2
Wiener Neustadt
F
I
FC Juniors OOe
2 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC
F
I
Basel
3 - 2
Sion
F
I
FC Zuerich
0 - 0
St. Gallen
F
I
Luzern
2 - 3
Young Boys
F
I
FC Vaduz
1 - 0
Servette
F
I
Istanbul Basaksehir
2 - 0
Trabzonspor
F
I
Konyaspor
3 - 2
Erzurum BB
F
I
Besiktas
2 - 1
Akhisarspor
F
I
Goztepe
1 - 3
Yeni Malatyaspor
F
I
Genclerbirligi
1 - 0
Hatayspor
F
I
Giresunspor
3 - 1
Eskisehirspor
F
I
Balikesirspor
0 - 0
Altinordu
F
I
Denizlispor
0 - 1
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
I
Home Farm
1 - 5
Cork City
F
I
Cockhill Celtic
0 - 2
Limerick
F
I
Llanelli
0 - 7
Connah's Quay
F
I
TNS
5 - 1
Barry Town
F
I
Caernarfon
1 - 0
Cefn Druids AFC
F
I
FH Hafnarfjordur
0 - 2
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
F
I
Fylkir
0 - 2
Stjarnan
F
I
KR Reykjavik
0 - 0
Fjoelnir
F
I
Keflavik
0 - 3
KA Akureyri
F
I
AS Jeunesse Esch
3 - 1
US Rumelange
R
i
FC Progres Niedercorn
v
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
F
I
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2 - 2
FC Victoria Rosport
F
I
US Mondorf les Bains
2 - 0
CS Fola Esch
F
I
Una Strassen
0 - 3
RM Hamm Benfica
F
I
Slovacko
3 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
F
I
Teplice
0 - 4
Sparta Prague
F
I
Zizkov
3 - 2
FC Zbrojovka Brno
F
I
FC Vlasim
1 - 2
Usti nad Labem
F
I
FK Varnsdorf
0 - 0
Sokolov
F
I
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3 - 1
SK Prostejov
F
I
Zilina
2 - 3
Trencin
F
I
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 1
Nitra
F
I
FC Orenburg
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
I
Arsenal Tula
3 - 1
FK Akhmat
F
I
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
3 - 0
Armavir FC
F
I
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 2
FC Tambov
C
a
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
Chertanovo Moscow
F
I
Tom Tomsk
0 - 1
Nizhny Novgorod
F
I
Tyumen
1 - 1
Mordovya
F
I
Khimki
1 - 3
Spartak Moscow II
F
I
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd
F
I
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1 - 2
Avangard Kursk
F
I
Baltika
2 - 2
PFC Sochi
F
I
FC Krasnodar II
3 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow
F
I
Fakel
0 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
I
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk
F
I
Akademia Rostov
1 - 3
Spartak Nalchik
F
I
FC Olexandria
1 - 0
Arsenal Kyiv
F
I
Karpaty
0 - 1
Zorya
F
I
Chornomorets Odesa
1 - 0
Desna
F
I
Piast Gliwice
1 - 3
Legia Warszawa
F
I
Lech Poznan
4 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
F
I
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
I
Olimpia Elblag
0 - 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
I
Osijek
3 - 0
NK Istra 1961
F
I
Rijeka
1 - 1
Hajduk Split
F
I
FK Zemun
0 - 1
Partizan Beograd
F
I
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
F
I
ND Triglav
0 - 4
Olimpija Ljubljana
F
I
Maribor
5 - 0
Gorica
F
I
Domzale
3 - 1
Aluminij
F
I
Paksi SE
1 - 1
Ujpest
F
I
Mezokovesd SE
0 - 1
Budapest Honved
F
I
FC Dunarea Calarasi
1 - 3
CS Universitatea Craiova
F
I
FC Voluntari
1 - 2
CFR Cluj
F
I
Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 3
FC FCSB
F
I
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad
F
I
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2 - 1
Slavia Sofia
F
I
Tarpeda
0 - 2
Slutsk
F
I
Gomel
0 - 2
Isloch
F
I
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 2
Minsk FC
R
i
Shakhter Soligorsk
v
Dinamo Brest
F
I
FS Metta/LU
0 - 2
Riga FC
F
I
Lietava Jonava
1 - 3
Trakai FK
F
I
Parnu JK Vaprus
2 - 4
Talinna Kalev
F
I
FC Sheriff
2 - 0
Speranta
F
I
FK Zvijezda 09
1 - 3
Zeljeznicar
F
I
Celik Zenica
1 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
F
I
Siroki Brijeg
0 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina
F
I
FC Academy Pandev
2 - 1
Makedonija GjP
F
I
FK Sileks
1 - 1
Shkupi
F
I
Pobeda
1 - 0
Belasica
F
I
Buducnost Podgorica
3 - 0
Mornar
sabato, 11 agosto 2018
F
I
Patronato de Parana
0 - 0
Colon
domenica, 12 agosto 2018
F
I
Belgrano
0 - 0
San Martin San Juan
F
I
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Talleres
F
I
Godoy Cruz
1 - 0
Estudiantes
F
I
Lanus
2 - 2
Defensa y Justicia
R
i
Independiente
v
San Martin de Tucuman
F
I
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Banfield
F
I
Bahia
1 - 0
America MG
F
I
Atletico MG
3 - 1
Santos FC
F
I
Parana Clube
1 - 1
Botafogo RJ
F
I
Chapecoense AF
2 - 1
Corinthians
F
I
Flamengo
1 - 0
Cruzeiro
F
I
Sport Recife
1 - 3
Sao Paulo
F
I
Juventude
0 - 0
Figueirense
F
I
Guabira
3 - 2
Destroyers
F
I
Nacional Potosi
6 - 1
Bolivar
F
I
San Jose
3 - 0
Universitario
F
I
The Strongest
2 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
sabato, 11 agosto 2018
F
I
Union Espanola
1 - 4
Universidad de Chile
domenica, 12 agosto 2018
F
I
Curico Unido
0 - 0
Deportes Iquique
F
I
O'Higgins
0 - 3
Antofagasta
F
I
Colo Colo
3 - 2
San Luis
sabato, 11 agosto 2018
F
I
Rionegro Aguilas
1 - 0
Chico FC
domenica, 12 agosto 2018
F
I
Patriotas
0 - 0
America de Cali
F
I
Santa Fe
4 - 0
Alianza Petrolera
F
I
Deportivo Cali
3 - 2
Independiente Medellin
F
I
La Equidad
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
sabato, 11 agosto 2018
F
I
Universidad Catolica
0 - 1
CSD Macara
domenica, 12 agosto 2018
F
I
Independiente del Valle
3 - 1
Emelec
F
I
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 1
Barcelona SC
F
I
Olimpia
4 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
F
I
Libertad
3 - 0
Guarani
sabato, 11 agosto 2018
F
I
Ayacucho FC
0 - 1
Sporting Cristal
domenica, 12 agosto 2018
F
I
Sport Huancayo
0 - 0
Sport Boys
F
I
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 1
Alianza Lima
F
I
Academia Cantolao
1 - 2
Real Garcilaso
F
I
Universidad San Martin
6 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
F
I
Club Atletico Progreso
1 - 0
Fenix
F
I
River Plate
1 - 2
Danubio
F
I
Defensor Sporting
2 - 2
Rampla Juniors
F
I
Liverpool FC
2 - 4
Club Atletico Penarol
F
A
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 0
Boston River
sabato, 11 agosto 2018
F
I
Carabobo FC
0 - 2
Zamora FC
domenica, 12 agosto 2018
F
I
Monagas SC
1 - 0
Zulia
F
I
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
F
I
Estudiantes Merida
2 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
F
I
Caracas
2 - 0
Aragua FC
F
I
Trujillanos FC
1 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
F
I
Deportivo Lara
1 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
F
I
Lobos de la BUAP
0 - 0
Atlas
F
I
Leon
4 - 0
Queretaro FC
F
I
Tigres
1 - 2
Toluca
F
I
CF America
3 - 0
Monterrey
F
I
Pumas
0 - 0
Pachuca
F
I
Columbus Crew
1 - 0
Houston Dynamo
F
I
New England Rev.
2 - 3
Philadelphia Union
F
I
Chicago Fire
0 - 1
New York Red Bulls
F
I
Colorado Rapids
2 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
F
I
Real Salt Lake
1 - 1
Montreal Impact
F
I
LA Galaxy
2 - 2
Minnesota United
F
I
Los Angeles FC
0 - 2
Sporting Kansas City
F
I
Portland Timbers
1 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
F
I
Toronto FC
2 - 3
New York City FC

USA – USL

F
I
Charleston Battery
1 - 0
Atlanta United II
F
I
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0 - 2
North Carolina FC
F
I
OKC Energy FC
3 - 2
Real Monarchs SLC
F
I
Saint Louis FC
4 - 1
Las Vegas Lights FC
F
I
Swope Park Rangers
0 - 2
Portland Timbers II
F
I
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
2 - 1
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
F
I
Seattle Sounders FC II
3 - 2
San Antonio FC
F
I
Phoenix Rising FC
3 - 4
Orange County SC
F
I
Sacramento Republic FC
2 - 1
Rio Grande Valley FC
F
I
Bethlehem Steel FC
1 - 2
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
F
I
Sky Blue FC
1 - 2
Houston Dash
F
I
Orlando Pride
0 - 2
Portland Thorns
F
I
Deportiva San Carlos
2 - 1
Grecia
F
I
LD Alajuelense
2 - 3
Deportiva Carmelita
F
I
Universidad de Costa Rica
2 - 1
Santos de Guapiles
F
I
Limon
0 - 3
Municipal Perez Zeledon
sabato, 11 agosto 2018
F
I
CD Aguila
1 - 1
Municipal Limeno
domenica, 12 agosto 2018
F
I
CD Chalatenango
1 - 2
CD Sonsonate
F
I
Firpo
0 - 2
CD Audaz
F
I
Isidro Metapan
0 - 0
Jocoro FC
F
I
Pasaquina
1 - 1
CD FAS
F
I
Alianza FC
1 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
F
I
Coban Imperial
1 - 0
Antigua Guatemala
F
I
CSD Municipal
0 - 2
Guastatoya
F
I
Sanarate
0 - 1
CSD Comunicaciones
F
I
Deportivo Malacateco
0 - 0
Iztapa
F
I
Deportivo Chiantla
1 - 0
Club Xelaju
sabato, 11 agosto 2018
F
I
CD Marathon
1 - 1
CD Olimpia
domenica, 12 agosto 2018
F
I
Juticalpa
0 - 0
Honduras Progreso
F
I
Real de Minas
0 - 2
CD Vida
F
I
Machida Zelvia
3 - 3
JEF United Chiba
F
I
Renofa Yamaguchi
2 - 2
Tokushima Vortis
F
I
Ehime FC
1 - 5
Omiya Ardija
F
I
Balestier Khalsa FC
1 - 0
Young Lions
F
I
Home United FC
1 - 1
Albirex Niigata FC
F
I
Tampines Rovers FC
1 - 0
Hougang United FC
F
I
Beijing Renhe
3 - 3
Tianjin Quanjian
F
I
Gyeongnam FC
3 - 0
Jeonnam Dragons
F
I
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 0
Suwon Bluewings
F
I
Sangju Sangmu
1 - 2
FC Seoul
F
I
Ansan Greeners
0 - 1
Seongnam FC
F
I
FK Qabala
3 - 0
Sabail
F
I
Keshla
0 - 1
Sabah FK
F
I
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2 - 4
Dinamo Tbilisi
F
I
Dila Gori
1 - 3
Chikhura
R
i
FC Rustavi
v
Torpedo Kutaisi
F
I
Barito Putera
3 - 2
Persebaya Surabaya
F
I
Persija Jakarta
0 - 0
PSMS
F
I
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
1 - 3
Kairat Almaty
F
I
Atyrau
2 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
F
I
Shakhter Karagandy
0 - 0
Ordabasy Shymkent
F
I
Mathare United
2 - 1
Kariobangi Sharks
F
I
Nakumatt
2 - 4
AFC Leopards
F
I
Sofapaka
0 - 1
Vihiga United
F
I
Thika United
1 - 3
Wazito FC
F
I
Tusker FC
0 - 1
Bandari
F
I
Ulinzi Stars
0 - 1
SoNy Sugar
F
I
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
Cape Town City FC
R
i
Akwa United
v
Katsina United
R
i
Enugu Rangers
v
Sunshine Stars
R
i
Go Round
v
Kano Pillars
R
i
Ifeanyi Ubah United
v
Rivers United FC
R
i
Kwara United
v
Abia Warriors
R
i
Lobi Stars
v
Heartland Owerri
R
i
MFM FC
v
Enyimba
R
i
Niger Tornadoes
v
El Kanemi Warriors
R
i
Wikki Tourist
v
Nasarawa United
R
i
Yobe Desert Stars
v
Plateau United