Calcio in diretta : Africa

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

10:38 (GMT+2)

21 ottobre 2017

sabato, 21 ottobre 2017
21:00
Wydad Casablanca
v
USM Alger
domenica, 22 ottobre 2017
19:00
Al Ahly
v
Etoile du Sahel
sabato, 21 ottobre 2017
22:30
FUS Rabat
v
TP Mazembe
domenica, 22 ottobre 2017
20:00
Club Africain
v
SuperSport United
sabato, 19 agosto 2017
F
I
Nigeria
2 - 0
Benin
F
I
Ivory Coast
1 - 0
Niger
F
I
Mali
0 - 1
Mauritania
domenica, 20 agosto 2017
F
I
Ghana
1 - 2
Burkina Faso
martedì, 22 agosto 2017
R
i
Guinea
v
Senegal
venerdì, 17 febbraio 2017
F
I
Renaissance FC
1 - 0
Akanda FC
sabato, 18 febbraio 2017
F
R
Ulinzi Stars
541 - 0
Al Hilal
F
I
Volcan Club de Moroni
1 - 1
Vipers SC
F
I
Le Messager Ngozi
3 - 0
KVZ FC
F
I
Ngezi Platinum
1 - 0
Pamplemousses
F
I
Mbabane Swallows
3 - 2
Orapa United
F
I
CARA Brazzaville
2 - 0
Maghreb Fez
F
I
Young Sport Academy
2 - 0
Defence Force SC
F
I
Sporting Club de Gagnoa
3 - 0
AS de la SONABEL
F
I
UD Songo
0 - 1
Platinum Stars
F
I
Niarry Tally
2 - 1
APEJES Academy
F
I
MC Alger
4 - 1
Bechem United
domenica, 19 febbraio 2017
F
I
St Michel United
0 - 1
Hilal Obayed
F
I
Rayon Sports
2 - 0
Wau Salaam
F
I
SuperSport United
2 - 1
Elgeco Plus Alfa
F
I
Racing de Micomeseng
0 - 1
Etoile du Congo
F
I
Wikki Tourists FC
1 - 0
RSLAF
F
R
Al Masry Club
301 - 0
Ifeanyi Uba
F
I
JS Kabylie
4 - 0
MC Breweries
F
I
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 0
Douanes Niamey
venerdì, 18 agosto 2017
15:00
Sudan
v
Ethiopia
sabato, 19 agosto 2017
F
I
Zambia
2 - 0
South Africa
F
I
Rwanda
2 - 0
Uganda
F
I
Angola
1 - 0
Madagascar
domenica, 20 agosto 2017
F
I
Namibia
2 - 0
Comoros
venerdì, 18 agosto 2017
F
I
Libya
1 - 1
Algeria
F
I
Morocco
3 - 1
Egypt
sabato, 19 agosto 2017
C
a
Gabon
v
Equatorial Guinea
F
I
Cameroon
2 - 0
Sao Tome and Principe
F
I
DR Congo
1 - 1
Congo
venerdì, 7 luglio 2017
F
A
Al Hilal Omdurman
0 - 3
Ferroviário da Beira
F
A
Etoile du Sahel
3 - 0
Al-Merreikh
domenica, 9 luglio 2017
F
I
El Zamalek
2 - 2
Al Ahli Tripoli
F
I
USM Alger
4 - 1
CAPS United
domenica, 9 luglio 2017
F
I
Esperance
4 - 0
St. George
F
I
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 1
AS Vita Club
sabato, 8 luglio 2017
F
I
Al Ahly
3 - 1
Coton Sport
F
I
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 0
Zanaco
sabato, 18 marzo 2017
F
I
CNaPS Sport
1 - 1
Cotonsport
F
I
Kampala CCA
1 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns
F
I
Zanaco FC
0 - 0
Young Africans
F
I
Mounana
1 - 0
Wydad de Casablanca
F
I
RC Kadiogo
1 - 0
USM Alger
F
I
Al Merrikh
4 - 0
Rivers United FC
F
I
FUS Rabat
3 - 1
Al Ahli Tripoli
domenica, 19 marzo 2017
F
I
AS Port-Louis 2000
2 - 2
Al Hilal Omdurman
F
I
CAPS United FC
0 - 0
TP Mazembe Englebert
F
I
Kedus Giorgis
2 - 0
Leopards de Dolisie
F
I
Bidvest Wits
0 - 0
Al Ahly
F
I
AS Vita Club
2 - 0
Gambia Ports Authority
F
I
AS Tanda
1 - 2
Etoile du Sahel
F
I
Enugu Rangers
2 - 1
Zamalek
F
R
Barrack Young Controllers
142 - 0
Ferroviario Beira
F
I
Horoya
2 - 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
venerdì, 7 luglio 2017
F
I
Club Africain
4 - 0
KCCA FC
F
I
FUS Rabat
2 - 1
Rivers United FC
sabato, 8 luglio 2017
F
I
CS Sfaxien
4 - 0
MC Alger
F
I
Platinum Stars
2 - 2
Mbabane Swallows
domenica, 9 luglio 2017
F
I
Recreativo do Libolo
0 - 0
Smouha SC
F
A
Zesco United
3 - 0
Hilal Obayed
sabato, 8 luglio 2017
F
I
TP Mazembe
2 - 1
Horoya AC
F
I
SuperSport United
4 - 1
CF Mounana
sabato, 22 aprile 2017
F
I
Rayon Sports
0 - 0
Rivers United FC
venerdì, 17 marzo 2017
F
I
Renaissance FC
2 - 1
MC Alger
sabato, 18 marzo 2017
F
I
Ngezi Platinum
0 - 0
Recreativo do Libolo
F
I
Ulinzi Stars
3 - 0
Smouha SC
F
I
Le Messager Ngozi
2 - 2
ZESCO United
F
I
Rayon Sports
3 - 0
Onze Createurs
F
I
Young Sport Academy
1 - 1
CS Sfaxien
F
I
Sporting Club de Gagnoa
1 - 0
Maghreb Fez
F
I
Al Masry Club
3 - 0
Djoliba
F
I
Ittihad Tanger
3 - 0
Kaloum Star
F
I
JS Kabylie
1 - 0
Etoile du Congo
F
I
Platinum Stars
0 - 0
Vipers SC
domenica, 19 marzo 2017
F
I
Mbabane Swallows
3 - 0
Azam FC
F
I
APEJES Academy
1 - 0
ASEC Mimosas
F
I
SuperSport United
4 - 0
Al Ahly Shendi
C
a
RSLAF
v
Club Africain
F
R
Hilal Obayed
531 - 0
Sanga Balende

Africa – CAF Super coppa

sabato, 18 febbraio 2017
F
I
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 0
TP Mazembe