Calcio in diretta : Algeria

Ligue 1 risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

02:32 (GMT+2)

21 giugno 2018

Classifica

Algeria – Ligue 1

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1CS Constantine3016953626+1057
2JS Saoura3016683827+1154
3NA Hussein Dey30111633624+1249
4MC Oran3012994037+345
5MC Alger30128104132+944
6USM Alger30119104335+842
7Paradou AC30126123530+542
8ES Setif301010103530+540
9DRB Tadjenanet30107133341–837
10USM Bel Abbes30127113231+137
11JS Kabylie30812103439–536
12CR Belouizdad3071582427–336
13Olympique de Medea30812102332–936
14US Biskra3097142330–734
15USM El Harrach3077162737–1028
16USM Blida3058172850–2223

Risultati

Algeria – Ligue 1

sabato, 19 maggio 2018
F
I
CR Belouizdad
1 - 2
DRB Tadjenanet
F
I
ES Setif
0 - 0
USM Bel Abbes
F
I
MC Alger
1 - 4
JS Saoura
F
I
Olympique de Medea
3 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
F
I
US Biskra
2 - 0
USM El Harrach
F
I
USM Alger
1 - 2
USM Blida
F
I
MC Oran
2 - 1
JS Kabylie
venerdì, 18 maggio 2018
F
I
CS Constantine
0 - 0
Paradou AC
sabato, 12 maggio 2018
F
I
DRB Tadjenanet
3 - 2
ES Setif
F
I
JS Saoura
1 - 0
MC Oran
F
I
NA Hussein Dey
0 - 0
CR Belouizdad
F
I
Paradou AC
5 - 0
Olympique de Medea
F
I
USM Bel Abbes
0 - 0
US Biskra
F
I
USM Blida
1 - 2
CS Constantine
venerdì, 11 maggio 2018
F
I
JS Kabylie
3 - 2
USM Alger
F
I
USM El Harrach
2 - 0
MC Alger
venerdì, 4 maggio 2018
F
I
CR Belouizdad
2 - 1
Paradou AC
F
I
CS Constantine
2 - 1
JS Kabylie
F
I
Olympique de Medea
2 - 1
USM Blida
F
I
US Biskra
4 - 0
DRB Tadjenanet
F
I
USM El Harrach
2 - 3
JS Saoura
sabato, 28 aprile 2018
F
I
USM Alger
3 - 1
MC Oran
venerdì, 27 aprile 2018
F
I
ES Setif
1 - 2
NA Hussein Dey
F
I
MC Alger
1 - 2
USM Bel Abbes
martedì, 24 aprile 2018
F
I
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 1
MC Alger
F
I
JS Kabylie
3 - 0
Olympique de Medea
F
I
JS Saoura
3 - 2
USM Alger
F
I
MC Oran
1 - 1
CS Constantine
F
I
NA Hussein Dey
2 - 1
US Biskra
F
I
Paradou AC
4 - 2
ES Setif
F
I
USM Bel Abbes
1 - 0
USM El Harrach
F
I
USM Blida
2 - 2
CR Belouizdad
venerdì, 20 aprile 2018
F
I
CR Belouizdad
1 - 1
JS Kabylie
F
I
CS Constantine
2 - 1
USM Alger
F
I
ES Setif
5 - 2
USM Blida
F
I
MC Alger
1 - 2
NA Hussein Dey
F
I
Olympique de Medea
2 - 0
MC Oran
F
I
US Biskra
1 - 0
Paradou AC
F
I
USM Bel Abbes
0 - 1
JS Saoura
F
I
USM El Harrach
1 - 2
DRB Tadjenanet
venerdì, 13 aprile 2018
F
A
MC Oran
0 - 3
CR Belouizdad
giovedì, 12 aprile 2018
F
I
USM Alger
1 - 1
Olympique de Medea
sabato, 7 aprile 2018
F
I
Paradou AC
1 - 5
MC Alger
F
I
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 0
USM Bel Abbes
F
I
JS Kabylie
1 - 0
ES Setif
F
I
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 1
USM El Harrach
F
I
USM Blida
0 - 0
US Biskra
venerdì, 6 aprile 2018
F
I
JS Saoura
1 - 0
CS Constantine
martedì, 3 aprile 2018
F
I
JS Kabylie
3 - 1
MC Alger
sabato, 31 marzo 2018
F
I
Olympique de Medea
0 - 0
CS Constantine
F
I
USM El Harrach
2 - 1
Paradou AC
F
I
ES Setif
4 - 1
MC Oran
venerdì, 30 marzo 2018
F
I
CR Belouizdad
1 - 0
USM Alger
F
I
DRB Tadjenanet
2 - 0
JS Saoura
F
I
US Biskra
1 - 1
JS Kabylie
F
I
USM Bel Abbes
0 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
F
I
MC Alger
4 - 1
USM Blida
sabato, 17 marzo 2018
F
I
MC Oran
5 - 0
US Biskra
F
I
JS Saoura
2 - 0
Olympique de Medea
venerdì, 16 marzo 2018
F
I
NA Hussein Dey
3 - 0
DRB Tadjenanet
F
I
USM Blida
2 - 0
USM El Harrach
giovedì, 15 marzo 2018
F
I
Paradou AC
0 - 1
USM Bel Abbes
martedì, 13 marzo 2018
F
I
USM Alger
3 - 2
ES Setif
lunedì, 12 marzo 2018
F
I
MC Alger
4 - 0
MC Oran
sabato, 10 marzo 2018
F
I
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 2
Paradou AC
F
I
NA Hussein Dey
0 - 0
JS Saoura
F
I
USM Bel Abbes
1 - 0
USM Blida
F
I
CS Constantine
1 - 0
CR Belouizdad
venerdì, 9 marzo 2018
F
I
USM El Harrach
2 - 0
JS Kabylie
venerdì, 2 marzo 2018
F
I
US Biskra
0 - 1
USM Alger
F
I
ES Setif
1 - 0
CS Constantine
giovedì, 1 marzo 2018
F
I
CR Belouizdad
0 - 0
Olympique de Medea
sabato, 24 febbraio 2018
F
I
Olympique de Medea
0 - 0
ES Setif
F
I
JS Saoura
1 - 1
CR Belouizdad
F
I
USM Blida
1 - 0
DRB Tadjenanet
F
I
USM Alger
2 - 2
MC Alger
venerdì, 23 febbraio 2018
F
I
JS Kabylie
2 - 1
USM Bel Abbes
F
I
MC Oran
1 - 0
USM El Harrach
F
I
Paradou AC
1 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
F
I
CS Constantine
1 - 0
US Biskra
sabato, 17 febbraio 2018
F
I
Paradou AC
3 - 0
JS Saoura
F
I
USM Bel Abbes
2 - 5
MC Oran
venerdì, 16 febbraio 2018
F
I
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 0
JS Kabylie
F
I
USM El Harrach
0 - 0
USM Alger
F
I
MC Alger
3 - 0
CS Constantine
giovedì, 15 febbraio 2018
F
I
US Biskra
2 - 0
Olympique de Medea
F
I
ES Setif
2 - 1
CR Belouizdad
F
I
NA Hussein Dey
4 - 1
USM Blida
sabato, 10 febbraio 2018
F
I
JS Kabylie
1 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
F
I
MC Oran
3 - 2
DRB Tadjenanet
venerdì, 9 febbraio 2018
F
I
USM Blida
0 - 1
Paradou AC
F
I
CS Constantine
0 - 0
USM El Harrach
F
I
USM Alger
1 - 2
USM Bel Abbes
martedì, 6 febbraio 2018
F
I
Olympique de Medea
1 - 0
MC Alger
F
I
JS Saoura
0 - 0
ES Setif
F
I
CR Belouizdad
1 - 0
US Biskra
sabato, 27 gennaio 2018
F
I
DRB Tadjenanet
0 - 3
USM Alger
F
I
USM El Harrach
2 - 3
Olympique de Medea
F
I
MC Alger
0 - 0
CR Belouizdad
venerdì, 26 gennaio 2018
F
I
USM Blida
1 - 0
JS Saoura
F
I
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 1
MC Oran
F
I
Paradou AC
2 - 0
JS Kabylie
F
I
USM Bel Abbes
1 - 2
CS Constantine
giovedì, 25 gennaio 2018
F
I
US Biskra
1 - 0
ES Setif
sabato, 20 gennaio 2018
F
I
Olympique de Medea
0 - 1
USM Bel Abbes
F
I
CS Constantine
2 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
F
I
MC Oran
1 - 0
Paradou AC
F
I
USM Alger
1 - 2
NA Hussein Dey
F
I
ES Setif
1 - 2
MC Alger
venerdì, 19 gennaio 2018
F
I
US Biskra
1 - 0
JS Saoura
F
I
CR Belouizdad
0 - 1
USM El Harrach
F
I
JS Kabylie
1 - 1
USM Blida
sabato, 6 gennaio 2018
F
I
USM Blida
0 - 1
MC Oran
F
I
MC Alger
2 - 0
US Biskra
F
I
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 1
CS Constantine
F
I
USM Bel Abbes
1 - 0
CR Belouizdad
F
I
Paradou AC
0 - 0
USM Alger
venerdì, 5 gennaio 2018
F
I
DRB Tadjenanet
0 - 0
Olympique de Medea
F
I
USM El Harrach
0 - 0
ES Setif
F
I
JS Saoura
2 - 0
JS Kabylie
sabato, 16 dicembre 2017
F
I
USM Blida
2 - 3
USM Alger
F
I
USM El Harrach
1 - 0
US Biskra
F
I
NA Hussein Dey
2 - 0
Olympique de Medea
F
I
USM Bel Abbes
2 - 1
ES Setif
F
I
Paradou AC
2 - 0
CS Constantine
venerdì, 15 dicembre 2017
F
I
DRB Tadjenanet
3 - 0
CR Belouizdad
F
I
JS Kabylie
3 - 3
MC Oran
F
I
JS Saoura
1 - 1
MC Alger
martedì, 12 dicembre 2017
F
I
ES Setif
1 - 2
USM Alger
sabato, 9 dicembre 2017
F
I
US Biskra
2 - 1
USM Bel Abbes
F
I
CR Belouizdad
0 - 2
NA Hussein Dey
venerdì, 8 dicembre 2017
F
I
Olympique de Medea
1 - 0
Paradou AC
F
I
MC Oran
1 - 0
JS Saoura
F
I
CS Constantine
1 - 1
USM Blida
F
I
ES Setif
2 - 0
DRB Tadjenanet
F
I
USM Alger
0 - 0
JS Kabylie
giovedì, 7 dicembre 2017
F
I
MC Alger
2 - 0
USM El Harrach
martedì, 5 dicembre 2017
F
I
USM Alger
2 - 0
US Biskra
sabato, 2 dicembre 2017
F
I
USM Blida
2 - 1
Olympique de Medea
F
I
MC Oran
1 - 1
USM Alger
F
I
NA Hussein Dey
0 - 0
ES Setif
F
I
USM Bel Abbes
1 - 1
MC Alger
F
I
Paradou AC
0 - 0
CR Belouizdad
venerdì, 1 dicembre 2017
F
I
DRB Tadjenanet
3 - 1
US Biskra
F
I
JS Kabylie
1 - 2
CS Constantine
F
I
JS Saoura
1 - 0
USM El Harrach
martedì, 28 novembre 2017
F
I
MC Alger
0 - 2
USM Alger
sabato, 18 novembre 2017
F
I
US Biskra
0 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
F
I
CR Belouizdad
1 - 1
USM Blida
F
I
ES Setif
2 - 1
Paradou AC
venerdì, 17 novembre 2017
F
I
Olympique de Medea
0 - 0
JS Kabylie
F
I
USM El Harrach
1 - 2
USM Bel Abbes
F
I
CS Constantine
1 - 0
MC Oran
F
I
MC Alger
2 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
giovedì, 16 novembre 2017
F
I
USM Alger
0 - 2
JS Saoura
sabato, 11 novembre 2017
F
I
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 1
USM El Harrach
F
I
USM Blida
0 - 0
ES Setif
F
I
JS Kabylie
2 - 2
CR Belouizdad
F
I
MC Oran
2 - 0
Olympique de Medea
F
I
USM Alger
1 - 2
CS Constantine
F
I
JS Saoura
1 - 0
USM Bel Abbes
giovedì, 9 novembre 2017
F
I
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 0
MC Alger
F
I
Paradou AC
1 - 0
US Biskra
martedì, 7 novembre 2017
F
I
CR Belouizdad
0 - 0
MC Oran
F
I
ES Setif
0 - 0
JS Kabylie
sabato, 4 novembre 2017
F
I
USM El Harrach
0 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
F
I
CS Constantine
4 - 2
JS Saoura
venerdì, 3 novembre 2017
F
I
Olympique de Medea
1 - 1
USM Alger
F
I
US Biskra
2 - 0
USM Blida
F
I
USM Bel Abbes
1 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
F
I
MC Alger
2 - 1
Paradou AC
sabato, 28 ottobre 2017
F
I
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 1
USM Bel Abbes
F
I
USM Blida
1 - 2
MC Alger
F
I
USM Alger
4 - 0
CR Belouizdad
F
I
JS Saoura
4 - 2
DRB Tadjenanet
venerdì, 27 ottobre 2017
F
I
CS Constantine
1 - 1
Olympique de Medea
F
I
JS Kabylie
0 - 0
US Biskra
F
I
MC Oran
1 - 2
ES Setif
F
I
Paradou AC
2 - 3
USM El Harrach
martedì, 24 ottobre 2017
F
I
USM Alger
2 - 0
USM El Harrach
sabato, 21 ottobre 2017
F
I
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
F
I
CR Belouizdad
0 - 0
CS Constantine
F
I
Olympique de Medea
2 - 0
JS Saoura
F
I
US Biskra
2 - 2
MC Oran
F
I
USM Bel Abbes
0 - 1
Paradou AC
F
I
MC Alger
2 - 0
JS Kabylie
venerdì, 20 ottobre 2017
F
I
USM El Harrach
2 - 0
USM Blida
martedì, 17 ottobre 2017
F
I
MC Oran
0 - 0
MC Alger
F
I
Olympique de Medea
1 - 1
CR Belouizdad
F
I
USM Blida
2 - 2
USM Bel Abbes
F
I
JS Kabylie
2 - 1
USM El Harrach
F
I
CS Constantine
2 - 1
ES Setif
F
I
JS Saoura
1 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
lunedì, 16 ottobre 2017
F
I
Paradou AC
1 - 0
DRB Tadjenanet
sabato, 14 ottobre 2017
F
I
USM El Harrach
2 - 3
MC Oran
venerdì, 13 ottobre 2017
F
I
CR Belouizdad
1 - 1
JS Saoura
F
I
US Biskra
1 - 2
CS Constantine
F
I
ES Setif
0 - 0
Olympique de Medea
giovedì, 12 ottobre 2017
F
I
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 0
USM Blida
F
I
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 1
Paradou AC
F
I
USM Bel Abbes
4 - 1
JS Kabylie
martedì, 3 ottobre 2017
F
I
USM Bel Abbes
2 - 0
USM Alger
F
I
MC Alger
0 - 0
Olympique de Medea
sabato, 30 settembre 2017
F
I
USM Blida
2 - 2
NA Hussein Dey
F
I
CR Belouizdad
0 - 0
ES Setif
F
I
JS Kabylie
1 - 0
DRB Tadjenanet
venerdì, 29 settembre 2017
F
I
Olympique de Medea
1 - 2
US Biskra
F
I
CS Constantine
1 - 0
MC Alger
F
I
MC Oran
1 - 1
USM Bel Abbes
F
I
JS Saoura
2 - 0
Paradou AC
sabato, 23 settembre 2017
F
I
ES Setif
2 - 0
JS Saoura
F
I
US Biskra
0 - 0
CR Belouizdad
F
I
USM El Harrach
1 - 1
CS Constantine
venerdì, 22 settembre 2017
F
I
DRB Tadjenanet
0 - 1
MC Oran
F
I
NA Hussein Dey
2 - 1
JS Kabylie
F
I
Paradou AC
1 - 0
USM Blida
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
MC Oran
0 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
F
I
ES Setif
1 - 0
US Biskra
venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
Olympique de Medea
1 - 0
USM El Harrach
F
I
JS Kabylie
1 - 1
Paradou AC
F
I
CS Constantine
1 - 0
USM Bel Abbes
F
I
JS Saoura
2 - 0
USM Blida
martedì, 12 settembre 2017
F
I
CR Belouizdad
2 - 0
MC Alger
lunedì, 11 settembre 2017
F
I
USM Alger
1 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
sabato, 9 settembre 2017
F
I
USM Bel Abbes
2 - 1
Olympique de Medea
F
I
USM Blida
2 - 3
JS Kabylie
F
I
MC Alger
1 - 1
ES Setif
F
I
JS Saoura
2 - 0
US Biskra
venerdì, 8 settembre 2017
F
I
DRB Tadjenanet
2 - 1
CS Constantine
F
I
USM El Harrach
1 - 2
CR Belouizdad
giovedì, 7 settembre 2017
F
I
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 1
USM Alger
F
I
Paradou AC
1 - 0
MC Oran
sabato, 26 agosto 2017
F
I
MC Oran
3 - 0
USM Blida
F
I
ES Setif
2 - 1
USM El Harrach
F
I
JS Kabylie
1 - 1
JS Saoura
F
I
USM Alger
2 - 1
Paradou AC
venerdì, 25 agosto 2017
F
I
US Biskra
0 - 1
MC Alger
F
I
CR Belouizdad
2 - 0
USM Bel Abbes
F
I
Olympique de Medea
1 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
F
I
CS Constantine
3 - 1
NA Hussein Dey