Calcio in diretta : Altre Nazioni

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

08:41 (GMT+2)

27 marzo 2017

domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Azerbaijan
1 - 4
Germany
F
I
San Marino
0 - 6
Czech Republic
F
I
N.Ireland
2 - 0
Norway
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Armenia
2 - 0
Kazakhstan
F
I
Montenegro
1 - 2
Poland
F
I
Romania
0 - 0
Denmark
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
England
2 - 0
Lithuania
F
I
Malta
1 - 3
Slovakia
F
I
Scotland
1 - 0
Slovenia
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Hellas Verona
1 - 1
Pisa
F
I
Carpi
0 - 0
Perugia
F
I
Entella
2 - 1
Cesena
F
I
Latina
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
I
SPAL 2013
0 - 2
Frosinone
F
I
Salernitana
2 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Ternana
4 - 1
Avellino
F
I
Vicenza
1 - 1
Brescia
F
I
Bari
0 - 0
Novara
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Como
1 - 2
Piacenza
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Sambenedettese
2 - 0
Reggiana
F
I
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 1
Modena
F
I
Gubbio
1 - 4
Parma Calcio 1913
F
I
Maceratese
2 - 0
FeralpiSalo
F
I
Mantova
0 - 0
Teramo
F
I
US Ancona 1905
0 - 1
Sudtirol
F
I
Venezia
1 - 1
Santarcangelo
F
I
Calcio Padova
1 - 0
Bassano Virtus
F
I
Forli
0 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Casertana
1 - 1
Cosenza
F
I
Catania
0 - 1
Foggia
F
I
Lecce
2 - 0
Fondi
F
I
Melfi
0 - 0
Akragas
F
I
Vibonese
1 - 0
Fidelis Andria
F
I
Siracusa Calcio
1 - 1
Reggina
F
I
Juve Stabia
2 - 2
Catanzaro
F
I
Matera
5 - 1
Messina
F
I
Monopoli
1 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Scunthorpe United
3 - 2
Bradford City
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Getafe
2 - 0
Lugo
F
I
Cadiz
0 - 1
Tenerife
F
I
Mirandes
1 - 3
Huesca
F
I
Reus
0 - 0
UCAM Murcia
F
I
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 0
Cordoba
F
I
Elche
0 - 3
Zaragoza
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Celta Vigo B
3 - 0
Ponferradina
F
I
CD Palencia Balompie
0 - 4
Leonesa
F
I
Burgos CF
0 - 0
Valladolid B
F
I
Pontevedra
2 - 1
Tudelano
F
I
Racing Santander
3 - 0
UD Somozas
F
I
Izarra
1 - 1
CD Lealtad
F
I
Racing de Ferrol
1 - 0
Osasuna B
F
I
Guijuelo
4 - 0
CD Boiro
F
I
Caudal Deportivo
1 - 1
Arandina CF
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1 - 2
Logrones
F
I
SD Gernika
1 - 0
Toledo
F
I
Mensajero
4 - 1
Sestao
F
I
Albacete
0 - 4
Fuenlabrada
F
I
Navalcarnero
2 - 0
Arenas Getxo
F
I
Real Union
2 - 1
Zamudio SD
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
AE Prat
2 - 1
Alcoyano
F
I
CE L'Hospitalet
0 - 4
Atletico Baleares
F
I
Ebro
1 - 0
Hercules
F
I
Lleida Esportiu
2 - 1
Mallorca B
F
I
Eldense
0 - 1
Gava
F
I
Badalona
1 - 1
UD Cornella
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Extremadura
0 - 1
Melilla
F
I
Marbella FC
2 - 1
Cartagena
F
I
Real Jaen
4 - 2
San Fernando CD
F
I
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Cordoba B
F
I
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
F
I
Linense
1 - 0
La Roda
F
I
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 1
Merida
F
I
Linares Deportivo
1 - 1
Atletico Mancha Real
F
I
Villanovense
3 - 0
Lorca FC
F
I
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
2 - 1
Granada B
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig II
F
I
BSV Rehden
0 - 0
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
F
I
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1 - 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
F
I
VfV Hildesheim
2 - 0
Hannover 96 II
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
2 - 0
Hertha Berlin II
F
I
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
0 - 6
VfB Auerbach
F
I
Babelsberg
1 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
RW Ahlen
0 - 2
SV Roedinghausen
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Cercle Brugge
0 - 5
Lommel
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Varzim
0 - 2
Academica
F
I
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 1
Vizela
F
I
Viseu
2 - 1
Santa Clara
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Chinese Taipei
1 - 3
Turkmenistan
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Madagascar
3 - 2
Sao Tome and Principe
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Madagascar
3 - 2
Sao Tome and Principe
F
I
Kenya
2 - 1
DR Congo
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Zenit St. Petersburg
1 - 0
FC Ufa
F
I
CSKA Moscow
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula
F
I
AIK
2 - 0
IFK Norrkoeping
F
I
First Vienna FC
0 - 4
Rapid Wien
F
I
Mjoendalen
0 - 3
Stabaek
F
I
Tromsoe
3 - 3
Bodoe/Glimt
F
I
FK Haugesund
1 - 0
Sandnes
F
I
Sarpsborg 08
4 - 0
Fredrikstad
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Israel U17
0 - 0
Russia U17
F
I
Norway U17
0 - 1
Hungary U17
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
FC Helsingoer
0 - 0
Fredericia
F
I
Hobro
4 - 0
Fremad Amager
F
I
Skive
2 - 1
Naestved
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Avarta
1 - 1
Thisted
F
I
Greve
0 - 4
Kjellerup
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
AEL Kalloni FC
0 - 0
AE Sparti
F
I
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 0
Panegialios
F
I
Apollon Smirnis
4 - 1
Aiginiakos FC
F
I
Kissamikos FC
2 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
I
OFI Crete
1 - 0
Kallithea
F
A
Panelefsiniakos
3 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
F
I
Trikala
1 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
I
Panserraikos FC
2 - 1
Agrotikos Asteras
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Umraniyespor
2 - 0
Balikesirspor
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Rhyl
0 - 2
Newtown
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Opava
2 - 1
FC Zbrojovka Brno
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 0
Tyumen
F
I
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
0 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
F
I
Sibir Novosibirsk
1 - 0
Sokol Saratov
F
I
Khimki
3 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
F
I
Kuban Krasnodar
1 - 0
Neftekhimik
F
I
Tosno
1 - 2
Dinamo Moscow
F
I
Mordovya
2 - 0
Fakel
F
I
Spartak Nalchik
1 - 2
FC Volgar
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Olimpik Donetsk
0 - 0
Karpaty
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Colon
1 - 0
Lanus
F
I
San Martin San Juan
1 - 2
Boca Juniors
F
I
River Plate
2 - 1
Belgrano
F
I
Temperley
2 - 2
Atletico Tucuman
lunedì, 27 marzo 2017
F
I
Aldosivi
2 - 1
Arsenal Sarandi
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Boca Unidos
0 - 1
All Boys
F
I
Gimnasia Jujuy
1 - 0
Sportivo Estudiantes
F
I
Central Cordoba de Santiago
4 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
lunedì, 27 marzo 2017
F
I
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
2 - 1
Villa Dalmine
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
1 - 1
Acassuso
F
I
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 0
Deportivo Riestra
F
I
Deportivo Espanol
2 - 1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Altos Hornos Zapla
5 - 1
Sportivo Patria
F
I
Gimnasia y Tiro
2 - 2
Sarmiento de Resistencia
F
I
CA Chaco For Ever
3 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Deportivo Madryn
2 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
F
I
Sportivo Las Parejas
0 - 3
Villa Mitre
lunedì, 27 marzo 2017
F
I
Agropecuario
1 - 1
Union de Sunchales
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Deportivo Maipu
1 - 0
Club Rivadavia
F
I
Deportivo Roca
3 - 0
General Belgrano
F
I
Independiente de Neuquen
1 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Juventud Unida Universitario
1 - 1
Gutierrez SC
lunedì, 27 marzo 2017
F
I
Concepcion FC
0 - 2
San Lorenzo de Alem
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
CD Libertad
1 - 1
Guarani Antonio Franco
F
I
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
3 - 1
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
lunedì, 27 marzo 2017
F
I
Sportivo Belgrano
2 - 1
Sol de America Formosa
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Sao Paulo
1 - 1
Corinthians
F
I
Sao Bento
1 - 2
Ponte Preta
lunedì, 27 marzo 2017
F
I
Red Bull Brasil
0 - 2
Botafogo SP
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Real Potosi
1 - 2
Nacional Potosi
F
I
Deportivo Cali
0 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
F
I
Once Caldas
1 - 0
Rionegro Aguilas
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Clan Juvenil
2 - 1
River Plate
F
I
CSD Macara
1 - 1
Independiente del Valle
F
I
Fuerza Amarilla SC
1 - 1
LDU de Quito
F
I
Barcelona SC
1 - 3
Universidad Catolica
F
I
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 0
Guarani
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Danubio
1 - 1
Cerro
F
I
Juventud de las Piedras
0 - 2
Plaza Colonia
F
I
Nacional
3 - 0
Liverpool FC
F
I
Sud America
1 - 2
River Plate
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Atletico Venezuela
1 - 2
Trujillanos FC
F
I
Monagas SC
1 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
lunedì, 27 marzo 2017
F
I
Zamora FC
2 - 1
Deportivo Zulia

USA – USL

domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Seattle Sounders FC II
1 - 2
Sacramento Republic FC
lunedì, 27 marzo 2017
F
I
Rio Grande Valley FC
0 - 1
San Antonio FC
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Santos de Guapiles
1 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
F
I
Limon
4 - 1
Deportiva San Carlos
lunedì, 27 marzo 2017
F
I
AD Municipal Liberia
1 - 0
C.S. Cartagines
F
I
Club Sport Herediano
3 - 1
Universidad de Costa Rica
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Municipal Limeno
1 - 0
CD Sonsonate
F
I
CD FAS
1 - 0
Pasaquina
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
CD Suchitepequez
3 - 1
Carcha
F
I
CSD Municipal
2 - 2
Antigua Guatemala
F
I
Coban Imperial
0 - 1
Guastatoya
lunedì, 27 marzo 2017
F
I
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 1
CSD Comunicaciones
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
I
n
Kakamega Homeboyz
1 - 0
Muhoroni Youth FC
F
I
Western Stima
1 - 3
Sofapaka
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Avenir de La Marsa
2 - 0
US Tataouine