Calcio in diretta : Altre Nazioni

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

05:26 (GMT+1)

23 gennaio 2017

domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Juventus
2 - 0
Lazio
F
I
Bologna
2 - 0
Torino
F
I
Empoli
1 - 0
Udinese
F
I
Genoa
2 - 2
Crotone
F
I
Palermo
0 - 1
Inter
F
I
Pescara
1 - 3
Sassuolo
F
I
Atalanta
1 - 0
Sampdoria
F
I
Roma
1 - 0
Cagliari
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Salernitana
1 - 0
Spezia
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Como
1 - 1
Giana Erminio
F
I
Olbia
3 - 2
Pontedera
F
I
Piacenza
0 - 0
Renate
F
I
Pistoiese
2 - 0
Prato
F
I
Alessandria
2 - 1
Lucchese
F
I
Carrarese
0 - 2
Livorno
F
I
Cremonese
1 - 1
Pro Piacenza
F
I
Robur Siena
0 - 1
Arezzo
F
I
Tuttocuoio
0 - 0
Lupa Roma
F
I
Racing Roma
0 - 0
Viterbese
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 2
AlbinoLeffe
F
I
Bassano Virtus
1 - 0
US Ancona 1905
F
I
Forli
1 - 0
Calcio Padova
F
I
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 0
Santarcangelo
F
I
Reggiana
0 - 3
Venezia
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Fidelis Andria
1 - 1
Catanzaro
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Southampton
3 - 0
Leicester City
F
I
Arsenal
2 - 1
Burnley
F
I
Chelsea
2 - 0
Hull City
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Osasuna
3 - 4
Sevilla
F
I
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 2
Atletico Madrid
F
I
Real Betis
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
F
I
Real Sociedad
1 - 0
Celta Vigo
F
I
Eibar
0 - 4
Barcelona
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Levante
1 - 0
Numancia
F
I
Reus
1 - 1
Mallorca
F
I
Getafe
1 - 1
Mirandes
F
I
Girona
2 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
F
I
Cadiz
1 - 0
Almeria
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
CD Lealtad
1 - 1
Caudal Deportivo
F
I
Celta Vigo B
2 - 0
CD Palencia Balompie
F
I
Tudelano
0 - 2
Coruxo F.C.
F
I
Valladolid B
1 - 0
Arandina CF
F
I
Burgos CF
0 - 0
Guijuelo
F
I
Leonesa
3 - 1
Izarra
F
I
Ponferradina
0 - 1
UD Somozas
F
I
Pontevedra
0 - 1
Racing Santander
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Zamudio SD
1 - 0
Barakaldo
F
I
Fuenlabrada
3 - 2
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 0
Logrones
F
I
Socuellamos
3 - 1
Sestao
F
I
Toledo
1 - 0
Arenas Getxo
F
I
SD Gernika
0 - 0
Mensajero
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
AE Prat
0 - 0
Badalona
F
I
Alcoyano
2 - 1
Gava
F
I
Atletico Baleares
1 - 0
UD Cornella
F
I
Ebro
1 - 1
Valencia B
F
I
Espanyol B
3 - 2
Eldense
F
I
Mallorca B
0 - 0
Atletico Levante UD
F
I
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 1
Llagostera
F
I
CE L'Hospitalet
2 - 3
Lleida Esportiu
F
I
Hercules
1 - 0
Sabadell
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Cordoba B
2 - 2
Marbella FC
F
I
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 1
Villanovense
F
I
Merida
0 - 0
Melilla
F
I
CD El Ejido 2012
4 - 0
San Fernando CD
F
I
La Hoya Lorca CF
1 - 0
Real Murcia
F
I
La Roda
3 - 2
Granada B
F
I
Linares Deportivo
3 - 1
Real Jaen
F
I
Linense
1 - 0
Extremadura
F
I
Recreativo Huelva
2 - 4
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
I
Atletico Mancha Real
0 - 2
Cartagena
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Bayer Leverkusen
3 - 1
Hertha Berlin
F
I
Mainz 05
0 - 0
FC Cologne
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Monaco
4 - 0
Lorient
F
I
Saint-Etienne
2 - 1
Angers
F
I
Lyon
3 - 1
Marseille
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
FC Utrecht
0 - 1
Ajax
F
I
Excelsior
1 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
F
I
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
I
PSV Eindhoven
4 - 3
SC Heerenveen
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
VVV-Venlo
2 - 1
MVV Maastricht
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Standard Liege
0 - 3
Club Brugge
F
I
Anderlecht
3 - 1
St.Truiden
F
I
KV Mechelen
1 - 2
Westerlo
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Roeselare
0 - 1
Union St.-Gilloise
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Benfica
4 - 0
Tondela
F
I
Feirense
1 - 0
Estoril
F
I
Belenenses
1 - 2
Vitoria de Setubal
F
I
Braga
1 - 2
Vitoria de Guimaraes
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Viseu
2 - 1
FC Porto B
F
I
Aves
1 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
I
Freamunde
1 - 0
AD Fafe
F
I
Gil Vicente
1 - 0
Vizela
F
I
Leixoes
4 - 0
Cova da Piedade
F
I
Olhanense
0 - 1
Famalicao
F
I
Santa Clara
1 - 1
Academica
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Raith Rovers
1 - 1
Hearts
F
I
Albion Rovers
0 - 3
Celtic
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Cameroon
0 - 0
Gabon
F
I
Guinea-Bissau
0 - 2
Burkina Faso
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Bermuda
2 - 4
Canada
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
France
2 - 0
South Africa
F
I
Norway
1 - 0
England
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Astra Giurgiu
4 - 2
Ural
F
I
CSKA Moscow
2 - 0
Piast Gliwice
F
I
OB
4 - 1
Nykoebing FC
F
I
Henan Jianye
0 - 1
FC Krasnodar
F
I
Oerebro
2 - 4
Sirius
F
I
SKN St. Poelten
1 - 0
Rudar Velenje
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 1
Aktobe
F
I
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
I
FC Viitorul Constanta
0 - 1
Ural
lunedì, 23 gennaio 2017
F
R
Rosario Central
341 - 1
Talleres
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
AEK Athens
2 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
I
AE Larissa
0 - 0
Platanias
F
I
Levadiakos
1 - 1
Atromitos
F
I
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
AEL Kalloni FC
0 - 2
Trikala
F
I
Agrotikos Asteras
3 - 0
AE Sparti
F
I
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 2
Kallithea
F
I
Kissamikos FC
0 - 0
Chania
F
I
Panegialios
1 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
I
Panelefsiniakos
1 - 3
Apollon Smirnis
F
I
Panserraikos FC
0 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
R
i
Gaziantepspor
v
Genclerbirligi
F
I
Osmanlispor FK
1 - 2
Antalyaspor
F
I
Kasimpasa
0 - 1
Trabzonspor
F
I
Fenerbahce
1 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Bandirmaspor
0 - 0
Denizlispor
F
I
Umraniyespor
1 - 0
Sanliurfaspor
F
I
Sivasspor
3 - 1
Boluspor
F
I
Goztepe
2 - 2
Gaziantep BB
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Apollon Limassol
3 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
F
I
Nea Salamis
1 - 3
AEL Limassol
F
I
APOEL Nicosia
7 - 0
AEZ Zakakiou
F
I
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
2 - 2
Anagennisi Deryneia
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2 - 0
FC Ashdod
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
F
I
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Belize
0 - 1
Honduras
F
I
El Salvador
1 - 0
Nicaragua
F
I
Panama
1 - 0
Costa Rica
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Toluca
0 - 1
Jaguares Chiapas
lunedì, 23 gennaio 2017
F
I
Puebla
0 - 0
Queretaro FC
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Santos de Guapiles
3 - 1
Municipal Perez Zeledon
lunedì, 23 gennaio 2017
F
I
C.S. Cartagines
3 - 0
Deportivo Saprissa
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Municipal Limeno
2 - 0
CD Aguila
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
CSD Municipal
1 - 0
Carcha
F
I
Deportivo Mictlan
0 - 1
Antigua Guatemala
F
I
Deportivo Malacateco
1 - 0
CD Suchitepequez
F
I
Guastatoya
0 - 1
CSD Comunicaciones
F
I
Coban Imperial
0 - 1
Club Xelaju
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
East Bengal Club
2 - 1
Bengaluru FC
F
I
Mumbai FC
0 - 1
Aizawl
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Dong Tam Long An
1 - 2
Song Lam Nghe An
F
I
Da Nang
2 - 0
Hai Phong
F
I
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
1 - 1
Saigon FC
F
I
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
2 - 2
Can Tho
F
I
Than Quang Ninh
1 - 3
QNK Quang Nam
F
I
CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
1 - 3
Ha Noi TT
F
I
Binh Duong
2 - 2
FLC Thanh Hoa
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Machine Sazi FC
0 - 0
Saba Qom
F
I
Paykan
0 - 1
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
F
I
Sanat Naft Abadan
0 - 3
Esteghlal
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2 - 0
Newcastle Jets