Calcio in diretta : Altre Nazioni

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

07:53 (GMT+2)

26 aprile 2017

martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
Salernitana
0 - 0
Bari
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
2 - 0
Avellino
F
I
Brescia
2 - 1
Ternana
F
I
Entella
0 - 1
Latina
F
I
Frosinone
2 - 0
Spezia
F
I
Pisa
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
I
SPAL 2013
2 - 1
Cittadella
F
I
Cesena
4 - 1
Benevento
F
I
Carpi
2 - 1
Trapani
F
I
Perugia
1 - 1
Hellas Verona
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
Chelsea
4 - 2
Southampton
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 - 1
Huddersfield Town
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
Walsall
0 - 1
Port Vale
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
Dover
2 - 2
Macclesfield Town
F
I
Maidstone
0 - 0
Lincoln
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
Stalybridge
2 - 4
Harrogate
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Espanyol
F
I
Granada
0 - 2
Malaga
F
I
Atletico Madrid
0 - 1
Villarreal
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
SpVgg Bayreuth
1 - 4
Nuernberg II
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
S
Borussia Moenchengladbach
671 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
Angers
2 - 0
Guingamp
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
Jong FC Utrecht
5 - 0
FC Den Bosch
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
Zulte-Waregem
0 - 2
Gent
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
Standard Liege
0 - 2
Waasland-Beveren
F
I
Union St.-Gilloise
1 - 3
Lierse
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
Roeselare
2 - 3
Kortrijk
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
Loeten
0 - 4
Kongsvinger
F
I
Tynset
3 - 1
Orkla
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
FC Liefering
2 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
Derry City
1 - 1
Limerick
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
Slavia Prague
0 - 1
Zlin
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
FC Rostov
1 - 0
FC Ufa
F
I
Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
Ural
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
Syzran-2003
2 - 0
Dinamo Kirov
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
Slaven
2 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
F
I
Rijeka
2 - 0
Osijek
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
Astra Giurgiu
4 - 1
ACS Poli Timisoara
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
FK Utenis Utena
0 - 4
Zalgiris Vilnius
F
I
Suduva
2 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
Levadia Tallinn
1 - 1
Nomme JK Kalju
F
I
Paide Linnameeskond
1 - 1
Tammeka
F
I
Tulevik Viljandi
2 - 1
Parnu JK Vaprus
F
I
Flora Tallinn
4 - 2
Trans Narva
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
F
I
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
F
I
San Lorenzo
2 - 1
Universidad Catolica
F
I
Atletico Tucuman
2 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
Deportes Iquique
4 - 3
Zamora FC
F
I
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Canuelas
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
Canada U17
1 - 2
Cuba U17
F
I
Costa Rica U17
3 - 0
Suriname U17

USA – USL

F
I
Seattle Sounders FC II
2 - 3
San Antonio FC
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
Lokomotiv Tashkent
4 - 4
Al-Taawon
F
I
Esteghlal
1 - 1
Al-Ahli
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
Al Fateh FC
1 - 1
Esteghlal Khuzestan
F
I
Al-Jazira
1 - 3
Lekhwiya
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
Suwon Bluewings
0 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale
F
I
Eastern Sports Club
0 - 6
Guangzhou Evergrande
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
Gamba Osaka
3 - 3
Adelaide United
F
I
Jiangsu Suning FC
1 - 2
Jeju United
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
Perseru Serui
2 - 1
Persiba Balikpapan
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
JS Kabylie
1 - 1
USM Alger
F
I
MC Alger
4 - 1
MO Bejaia
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
Zoo FC
1 - 1
Muhoroni Youth FC
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
Bidvest Wits
0 - 1
SuperSport United
F
I
Bloemfontein Celtic
1 - 1
Highlands Park
F
I
Cape Town City FC
3 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs
F
I
Chippa United
2 - 3
Maritzburg United
F
I
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
2 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
F
I
Polokwane City
3 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows