Calcio in diretta : Andorra

2. Divisione risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

22:42 (GMT+2)

23 luglio 2017

Classifica

Andorra – 2. Divisione

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Inter Club d'Escaldes1814135412+4243
2Penya Encarnada d'Andorra1813326624+4242
3CF Atletic America1811434322+2137
4Encamp B1810264335+832
5Atletic Escaldes188375531+2427
6FC Santa Coloma B187292839–1123
7La Massana186394143–221
8UE Santa Coloma B1861112847–1919
9FC Rangers1831141757–4010
10F.C. Lusitans B1820162186–656

Risultati

Andorra – 2. Divisione

domenica, 2 aprile 2017
F
I
Atletic Escaldes
6 - 0
La Massana
F
I
CF Atletic America
1 - 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
F
I
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
7 - 2
UE Santa Coloma B
F
I
Encamp B
3 - 2
FC Santa Coloma B
sabato, 1 aprile 2017
F
I
FC Rangers
1 - 3
F.C. Lusitans B
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
F.C. Lusitans B
0 - 10
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
F
I
Inter Club d'Escaldes
3 - 1
Encamp B
F
I
FC Santa Coloma B
1 - 4
FC Rangers
F
I
La Massana
1 - 3
CF Atletic America
sabato, 25 marzo 2017
F
I
UE Santa Coloma B
4 - 2
Atletic Escaldes
domenica, 19 marzo 2017
F
I
CF Atletic America
1 - 0
UE Santa Coloma B
F
I
FC Santa Coloma B
1 - 3
Inter Club d'Escaldes
F
I
Atletic Escaldes
5 - 3
F.C. Lusitans B
F
I
Encamp B
3 - 3
La Massana
F
I
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
8 - 0
FC Rangers
domenica, 5 marzo 2017
F
I
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
2 - 0
Atletic Escaldes
F
I
F.C. Lusitans B
1 - 9
CF Atletic America
F
I
La Massana
3 - 0
FC Santa Coloma B
F
I
UE Santa Coloma B
0 - 1
Encamp B
sabato, 4 marzo 2017
F
I
FC Rangers
0 - 2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
domenica, 26 febbraio 2017
F
I
CF Atletic America
0 - 1
Encamp B
F
I
FC Rangers
0 - 3
UE Santa Coloma B
F
I
F.C. Lusitans B
1 - 6
La Massana
sabato, 25 febbraio 2017
F
I
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
4 - 3
Inter Club d'Escaldes
venerdì, 24 febbraio 2017
F
I
Atletic Escaldes
2 - 2
FC Santa Coloma B
domenica, 19 febbraio 2017
F
I
FC Santa Coloma B
1 - 0
UE Santa Coloma B
F
I
Encamp B
6 - 1
F.C. Lusitans B
F
I
Atletic Escaldes
6 - 0
FC Rangers
F
I
CF Atletic America
1 - 5
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
sabato, 18 febbraio 2017
F
I
Inter Club d'Escaldes
3 - 0
La Massana
domenica, 12 febbraio 2017
F
I
FC Rangers
0 - 3
La Massana
F
I
UE Santa Coloma B
0 - 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
F
I
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
2 - 0
Encamp B
F
I
Atletic Escaldes
0 - 1
CF Atletic America
F
I
F.C. Lusitans B
0 - 4
FC Santa Coloma B
domenica, 5 febbraio 2017
F
I
CF Atletic America
5 - 0
FC Rangers
F
I
FC Santa Coloma B
1 - 6
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
F
I
Inter Club d'Escaldes
7 - 0
F.C. Lusitans B
sabato, 4 febbraio 2017
F
I
Encamp B
3 - 2
Atletic Escaldes
F
I
La Massana
0 - 2
UE Santa Coloma B
domenica, 4 dicembre 2016
F
I
Inter Club d'Escaldes
3 - 0
Atletic Escaldes
F
I
La Massana
2 - 2
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
F
I
UE Santa Coloma B
5 - 2
F.C. Lusitans B
F
I
Encamp B
3 - 1
FC Rangers
F
I
FC Santa Coloma B
0 - 1
CF Atletic America
domenica, 27 novembre 2016
F
I
FC Santa Coloma B
2 - 2
Encamp B
F
I
UE Santa Coloma B
1 - 3
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
F
I
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1 - 2
CF Atletic America
F
I
La Massana
1 - 5
Atletic Escaldes
sabato, 26 novembre 2016
F
I
F.C. Lusitans B
2 - 3
FC Rangers
domenica, 20 novembre 2016
F
I
CF Atletic America
4 - 1
La Massana
F
I
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
4 - 1
F.C. Lusitans B
F
I
FC Rangers
2 - 3
FC Santa Coloma B
F
I
Encamp B
0 - 4
Inter Club d'Escaldes
F
I
Atletic Escaldes
2 - 3
UE Santa Coloma B
domenica, 13 novembre 2016
F
I
FC Rangers
1 - 3
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
F
I
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1 - 0
FC Santa Coloma B
F
I
F.C. Lusitans B
1 - 4
Atletic Escaldes
F
I
UE Santa Coloma B
2 - 2
CF Atletic America
F
I
La Massana
1 - 5
Encamp B
domenica, 6 novembre 2016
F
I
CF Atletic America
2 - 0
F.C. Lusitans B
F
I
FC Santa Coloma B
2 - 1
La Massana
F
I
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1 - 0
FC Rangers
F
I
Encamp B
4 - 0
UE Santa Coloma B
F
I
Atletic Escaldes
1 - 1
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
domenica, 23 ottobre 2016
F
I
UE Santa Coloma B
2 - 3
FC Santa Coloma B
F
I
F.C. Lusitans B
1 - 6
Encamp B
F
I
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
2 - 2
CF Atletic America
F
I
FC Rangers
0 - 7
Atletic Escaldes
sabato, 22 ottobre 2016
F
I
La Massana
3 - 2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
domenica, 16 ottobre 2016
F
I
La Massana
1 - 1
FC Rangers
F
I
Inter Club d'Escaldes
6 - 0
UE Santa Coloma B
F
I
CF Atletic America
3 - 3
Atletic Escaldes
F
I
Encamp B
1 - 3
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
F
I
FC Santa Coloma B
3 - 2
F.C. Lusitans B
domenica, 9 ottobre 2016
F
I
Atletic Escaldes
7 - 1
Encamp B
F
I
UE Santa Coloma B
0 - 9
La Massana
F
I
F.C. Lusitans B
0 - 6
Inter Club d'Escaldes
F
I
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
1 - 2
FC Santa Coloma B
F
I
FC Rangers
1 - 2
CF Atletic America
domenica, 2 ottobre 2016
F
I
Inter Club d'Escaldes
4 - 0
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
F
I
UE Santa Coloma B
3 - 1
FC Rangers
F
I
La Massana
4 - 1
F.C. Lusitans B
F
I
Encamp B
2 - 1
CF Atletic America
sabato, 1 ottobre 2016
F
I
FC Santa Coloma B
0 - 3
Atletic Escaldes
domenica, 25 settembre 2016
F
I
F.C. Lusitans B
2 - 1
UE Santa Coloma B
F
I
FC Rangers
2 - 1
Encamp B
F
I
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
3 - 2
La Massana
F
A
Atletic Escaldes
0 - 3
Inter Club d'Escaldes
F
I
CF Atletic America
3 - 1
FC Santa Coloma B