Calcio in diretta : Argentina

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

23:19 (GMT+2)

21 ottobre 2018

Argentina – Primera Divisione

sabato, 20 ottobre 2018
F
I
Defensa y Justicia
2 - 0
Talleres
F
I
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Gimnasia LP
F
I
Colon
1 - 0
River Plate
F
I
Godoy Cruz
2 - 0
Aldosivi
F
I
Lanus
3 - 1
Patronato de Parana
F
I
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Rosario Central
domenica, 21 ottobre 2018
F
I
Newells Old Boys
2 - 0
Tigre
F
I
Estudiantes
1 - 1
Atletico Tucuman
F
I
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 1
Union
30'
Independiente
1 - 0
Huracan
lunedì, 22 ottobre 2018
1:00
San Martin de Tucuman
v
Racing Club
martedì, 23 ottobre 2018
0:00
Belgrano
v
Banfield
2:00
San Lorenzo
v
San Martin San Juan

Argentina – Primera B Nacional

venerdì, 19 ottobre 2018
F
I
Almagro
1 - 2
Ferro Carril Oeste
F
I
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 0
Deportivo Moron
sabato, 20 ottobre 2018
F
I
Atletico Rafaela
2 - 0
Olimpo
F
I
Los Andes
0 - 0
Guillermo Brown
F
I
Agropecuario
0 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
domenica, 21 ottobre 2018
F
I
Santamarina
0 - 1
Temperley
F
I
Club Atletico Platense
0 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
F
I
Villa Dalmine
1 - 1
Quilmes
F
I
CA Defensores de Belgrano
1 - 2
Chacarita Juniors
57'
Gimnasia Jujuy
1 - 0
Club Atletico Mitre
54'
Gimnasia Mendoza
0 - 1
Sarmiento
martedì, 23 ottobre 2018
1:05
Central Cordoba de Santiago
v
Nueva Chicago

Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana

martedì, 16 ottobre 2018
F
I
CA San Miguel
1 - 0
Justo Jose de Urquiza
venerdì, 19 ottobre 2018
F
I
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 3
San Telmo
F
I
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
2 - 1
Almirante Brown
F
I
Tristan Suarez
3 - 0
Sacachispas FC
sabato, 20 ottobre 2018
F
I
Atlanta
2 - 0
CA Fenix
F
I
Acassuso
0 - 0
Barracas Central
F
I
CD UAI Urquiza
2 - 1
CA San Miguel
F
I
Comunicaciones
0 - 1
CA Defensores Unidos
F
I
Deportivo Espanol
1 - 1
All Boys
F
I
Flandria
1 - 1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
domenica, 21 ottobre 2018
F
I
Colegiales
0 - 0
Justo Jose de Urquiza

Argentina – Primera C

mercoledì, 17 ottobre 2018
F
I
Sportivo Italiano
0 - 0
Deportivo Merlo
F
I
Argentino de Quilmes
1 - 2
Dock Sud
venerdì, 19 ottobre 2018
F
I
Club Lujan
1 - 1
Canuelas
F
I
Ituzaingo
1 - 4
Victoriano Arenas
F
I
Lamadrid
2 - 1
CA Ferrocarril Midland
F
I
Central Cordoba de Rosario
3 - 1
Berazategui
F
I
Villa San Carlos
0 - 0
Deportivo Armenio
sabato, 20 ottobre 2018
F
I
Deportivo Merlo
2 - 1
Leandro N. Alem
F
I
Argentino de Quilmes
0 - 2
Laferrere
domenica, 21 ottobre 2018
F
I
El Porvenir
3 - 0
Excursionistas
F
I
Sportivo Barracas
0 - 1
Sportivo Italiano
lunedì, 22 ottobre 2018
20:30
Dock Sud
v
San Martin Burzaco

Argentina – Primera D

venerdì, 19 ottobre 2018
F
I
Yupanqui
2 - 1
Central Espanol
sabato, 20 ottobre 2018
F
I
Argentino Rosario
0 - 0
Argentino Merlo
domenica, 21 ottobre 2018
F
I
CA Lugano
2 - 0
Claypole
F
I
Central Ballester
0 - 2
Real Pilar
F
I
Atlas
2 - 1
Deportivo Muniz
lunedì, 22 ottobre 2018
20:30
Defensores de Cambaceres
v
Deportivo Paraguayo
20:30
Liniers CSD
v
Juventud Unida San Miguel

Argentina – Federal A:: zona 1

domenica, 21 ottobre 2018
F
I
Sansinena BB
2 - 0
Deportivo Roca
F
I
Sol de Mayo
2 - 0
CA Alvarado
87'
Deportivo Madryn
2 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
46'
Independiente de Neuquen
0 - 2
Villa Mitre

Argentina – Federal A:: zona 2

domenica, 21 ottobre 2018
F
I
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
1 - 1
Sportivo Las Parejas
56'
Atletico Parana
1 - 1
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
45+2'
Union de Sunchales
0 - 2
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
martedì, 23 ottobre 2018
2:00
Douglas Haig
v
CASD Camioneros

Argentina – Federal A:: zona 3

domenica, 21 ottobre 2018
56'
Huracan Las Heras
1 - 1
Sportivo Estudiantes
lunedì, 22 ottobre 2018
1:00
Desamparados
v
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1:00
Juventud Unida Universitario
v
Deportivo Maipu
1:00
Racing de Cordoba
v
San Lorenzo de Alem

Argentina – Federal A:: zona 4

venerdì, 19 ottobre 2018
F
I
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
2 - 1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
sabato, 20 ottobre 2018
F
I
CA Chaco For Ever
1 - 0
San Martin de Formosa

Argentina – Copa Argentina

sabato, 13 ottobre 2018
F
R
Central Cordoba de Santiago
341 - 1
Gimnasia LP
sabato, 9 giugno 2018
F
R
Argentino de Quilmes
132 - 1
Justo Jose de Urquiza

Argentina – Super coppa

giovedì, 15 marzo 2018
F
I
Boca Juniors
0 - 2
River Plate