Calcio in diretta : Argentina

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

22:33 (GMT+2)

23 luglio 2017

Argentina – Primera B Nacional

martedì, 18 luglio 2017
F
I
Sportivo Estudiantes
1 - 1
Flandria
venerdì, 21 luglio 2017
F
I
Chacarita Juniors
2 - 1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
sabato, 22 luglio 2017
F
I
Independiente Rivadavia
1 - 1
Atletico Parana
F
I
Los Andes
2 - 0
Crucero del Norte
domenica, 23 luglio 2017
F
I
Santamarina
5 - 0
Villa Dalmine
F
I
Boca Unidos
0 - 2
Brown de Adrogue
F
I
Central Cordoba de Santiago
2 - 1
Guillermo Brown
F
I
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 0
Instituto
F
I
Flandria
0 - 0
Douglas Haig
F
I
Almagro
1 - 0
All Boys
F
I
Nueva Chicago
1 - 1
Chacarita Juniors
31'
Gimnasia Jujuy
0 - 1
San Martin de Tucuman
martedì, 25 luglio 2017
2:05
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
v
Sportivo Estudiantes
domenica, 23 luglio 2017
F
I
Comunicaciones
1 - 0
Deportivo Riestra
sabato, 22 luglio 2017
F
I
CA San Miguel
0 - 0
CA Defensores Unidos

Argentina – Copa Argentina

giovedì, 20 luglio 2017
F
I
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 1
Instituto

Argentina – Primera Divisione

martedì, 27 giugno 2017
F
I
Estudiantes
1 - 0
Quilmes
F
I
Newells Old Boys
0 - 2
Godoy Cruz
mercoledì, 28 giugno 2017
F
I
Talleres
1 - 1
San Lorenzo
F
I
Independiente
1 - 1
Lanus

Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana

venerdì, 30 giugno 2017
F
I
Acassuso
2 - 1
Atlanta
F
I
Barracas Central
0 - 1
CA Fenix
F
I
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
3 - 1
Tristan Suarez
F
I
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 0
Club Atletico Platense
F
I
Colegiales
1 - 1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
F
I
Deportivo Espanol
3 - 0
Almirante Brown
F
I
Deportivo Moron
1 - 1
Deportivo Riestra
F
I
Excursionistas
1 - 1
CA Defensores de Belgrano
F
I
Villa San Carlos
0 - 2
San Telmo
mercoledì, 5 luglio 2017
F
I
Defensores de Cambaceres
1 - 0
Argentino de Merlo

Argentina – Primera C

venerdì, 30 giugno 2017
F
I
Deportivo Merlo
1 - 1
Dock Sud
sabato, 1 luglio 2017
F
I
Argentino de Quilmes
1 - 0
Deportivo Armenio
F
I
CA Defensores Unidos
2 - 0
Berazategui
F
I
CA San Miguel
3 - 0
CA Ferrocarril Midland
F
I
Defensores de Cambaceres
1 - 0
Laferrere
F
I
El Porvenir
2 - 1
Argentino de Merlo
F
I
San Martin Burzaco
0 - 0
Canuelas
F
I
Sportivo Italiano
2 - 1
Sportivo Barracas
domenica, 2 luglio 2017
F
I
Club Lujan
1 - 1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
mercoledì, 5 luglio 2017
F
I
Sacachispas FC
0 - 0
Central Cordoba de Rosario

Argentina – Primera D

martedì, 13 giugno 2017
F
I
Central Ballester
1 - 3
Deportivo Paraguayo
F
I
Juventud Unida San Miguel
2 - 0
CA Lugano
domenica, 28 maggio 2017
F
I
Gimnasia y Tiro
1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
F
I
Union de Sunchales
0 - 0
Club Atletico Mitre
sabato, 29 aprile 2017
F
I
Club Atletico Mitre
0 - 2
Gimnasia y Tiro
F
I
Juventud Antoniana
0 - 1
Sportivo Patria
F
I
Union Aconquija
5 - 1
CA Chaco For Ever
F
I
Union Villa Krause
0 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla

Argentina – Federal A:: 2. fase: sud

sabato, 29 aprile 2017
F
I
Deportivo Madryn
1 - 1
Agropecuario
F
I
Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 1
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
F
I
Union de Sunchales
3 - 1
Club Cipolletti
domenica, 30 aprile 2017
F
I
CA Alvarado
3 - 0
Sportivo Las Parejas

Argentina – Federal A:: zona A

sabato, 17 dicembre 2016
F
I
Club Cipolletti
1 - 0
Independiente de Neuquen
F
I
Villa Mitre
1 - 1
Deportivo Roca

Argentina – Federal A:: zona B

sabato, 17 dicembre 2016
F
I
Club Rivadavia
0 - 1
Agropecuario
F
I
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
domenica, 18 dicembre 2016
F
I
General Belgrano
1 - 1
CA Alvarado

Argentina – Federal A:: zona C

sabato, 17 dicembre 2016
F
I
Gutierrez SC
0 - 0
Desamparados
F
I
Union Villa Krause
1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza

Argentina – Federal A:: zona D

sabato, 17 dicembre 2016
F
I
Club Atletico Mitre
2 - 2
San Lorenzo de Alem
F
I
Union Aconquija
0 - 0
Juventud Unida Universitario

Argentina – Federal A:: zona E

sabato, 17 dicembre 2016
F
I
Gimnasia y Tiro
4 - 0
Concepcion FC
F
I
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
2 - 0
Juventud Antoniana

Argentina – Federal A:: zona F

sabato, 17 dicembre 2016
F
I
Sarmiento de Resistencia
2 - 0
Sportivo Patria
F
I
Sol de America Formosa
2 - 1
CA Chaco For Ever

Argentina – Federal A:: zona G

venerdì, 16 dicembre 2016
F
I
CD Libertad
0 - 2
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
sabato, 17 dicembre 2016
F
I
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
1 - 0
Union de Sunchales
domenica, 30 aprile 2017
F
I
Deportivo Maipu
2 - 1
General Belgrano
F
I
Deportivo Roca
3 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
F
I
Independiente de Neuquen
1 - 0
Club Rivadavia
domenica, 30 aprile 2017
F
I
Concepcion FC
1 - 1
Gutierrez SC
F
I
Desamparados
1 - 0
San Lorenzo de Alem
F
I
Juventud Unida Universitario
2 - 2
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
domenica, 30 aprile 2017
F
I
CD Libertad
0 - 2
Sol de America Formosa
F
I
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
3 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
F
I
Sportivo Belgrano
1 - 3
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
domenica, 16 luglio 2017
F
S
Gimnasia Mendoza
343 - 2
Club Atletico Mitre

Argentina – Super coppa

domenica, 5 febbraio 2017
F
I
Lanus
3 - 0
River Plate