Calcio in diretta : Argentina

Primera B Nacional risultati di Calcio


 

22:41 (GMT+2)

21 ottobre 2018

Risultati

Argentina – Primera B Nacional

sabato, 20 ottobre 2018
F
I
Atletico Rafaela
2 - 0
Olimpo
F
I
Los Andes
0 - 0
Guillermo Brown
F
I
Agropecuario
0 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
venerdì, 19 ottobre 2018
F
I
Almagro
1 - 2
Ferro Carril Oeste
F
I
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 0
Deportivo Moron
sabato, 13 ottobre 2018
F
I
Arsenal Sarandi
3 - 0
Club Atletico Mitre
F
I
Villa Dalmine
1 - 1
Deportivo Moron
F
I
Gimnasia Jujuy
1 - 0
Instituto
martedì, 9 ottobre 2018
F
I
Sarmiento
3 - 1
Club Atletico Platense
domenica, 7 ottobre 2018
F
I
Guillermo Brown
2 - 0
Atletico Rafaela
F
I
Club Atletico Mitre
1 - 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano
F
I
Independiente Rivadavia
2 - 1
Villa Dalmine
sabato, 6 ottobre 2018
F
I
Instituto
1 - 2
Santamarina
F
I
Brown de Adrogue
1 - 1
Almagro
F
I
Quilmes
1 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
F
I
Temperley
1 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
R
i
Ferro Carril Oeste
v
Central Cordoba de Santiago
F
I
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 2
Arsenal Sarandi
venerdì, 5 ottobre 2018
F
I
Deportivo Moron
1 - 0
Agropecuario
giovedì, 4 ottobre 2018
F
I
Nueva Chicago
1 - 0
Los Andes
martedì, 2 ottobre 2018
F
I
Agropecuario
0 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
F
I
Central Cordoba de Santiago
1 - 1
Brown de Adrogue
domenica, 30 settembre 2018
F
I
Los Andes
1 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
F
I
Olimpo
2 - 0
Guillermo Brown
F
I
Gimnasia Mendoza
1 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
F
I
Club Atletico Platense
1 - 2
Quilmes
sabato, 29 settembre 2018
F
I
Atletico Rafaela
0 - 1
Nueva Chicago
R
i
CA Defensores de Belgrano
v
Temperley
venerdì, 28 settembre 2018
F
I
Almagro
0 - 2
Sarmiento
martedì, 25 settembre 2018
F
I
Ferro Carril Oeste
2 - 1
Atletico Rafaela
lunedì, 24 settembre 2018
F
I
Club Atletico Mitre
2 - 1
Agropecuario
F
I
Deportivo Moron
0 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
domenica, 23 settembre 2018
F
I
Sarmiento
1 - 1
Central Cordoba de Santiago
F
I
Santamarina
2 - 2
Gimnasia Jujuy
F
I
Brown de Adrogue
0 - 0
Los Andes
F
I
Nueva Chicago
1 - 0
Olimpo
F
I
Independiente Rivadavia
1 - 0
Club Atletico Platense
F
I
Temperley
2 - 3
Arsenal Sarandi
F
I
Quilmes
0 - 1
Almagro
sabato, 22 settembre 2018
F
I
Instituto
4 - 3
CA Defensores de Belgrano
F
I
Chacarita Juniors
2 - 1
Villa Dalmine