Calcio in diretta : Argentina

Federal A:: zona 2 risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

14:00 (GMT+2)

23 luglio 2018

Classifica

Argentina – Federal A:: zona 2

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Gimnasia Mendoza181170289+1940
2Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto1810352713+1433
3Desamparados188461911+828
4Juventud Unida Universitario186841716+126
5Deportivo Maipu187562322+126
6Huracan Las Heras1841041418–422
7San Lorenzo de Alem185581218–620
8Union Villa Krause184591525–1017
9Gutierrez SC182791424–1013
10Union Aconquija181107720–1313

Risultati

Argentina – Federal A:: zona 2

lunedì, 11 dicembre 2017
F
I
Deportivo Maipu
2 - 1
Desamparados
domenica, 10 dicembre 2017
F
I
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1 - 0
Union Aconquija
F
I
Gutierrez SC
0 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
I
San Lorenzo de Alem
0 - 1
Huracan Las Heras
F
I
Union Villa Krause
2 - 3
Gimnasia Mendoza
giovedì, 7 dicembre 2017
F
I
Gimnasia Mendoza
0 - 0
Gutierrez SC
F
I
Juventud Unida Universitario
0 - 1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
F
I
Desamparados
2 - 0
San Lorenzo de Alem
mercoledì, 6 dicembre 2017
F
I
Huracan Las Heras
1 - 0
Union Villa Krause
F
I
Union Aconquija
1 - 1
Deportivo Maipu
lunedì, 4 dicembre 2017
F
I
Deportivo Maipu
2 - 1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
domenica, 3 dicembre 2017
F
I
San Lorenzo de Alem
2 - 2
Union Aconquija
F
I
Gimnasia Mendoza
2 - 0
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
I
Gutierrez SC
0 - 1
Huracan Las Heras
F
I
Union Villa Krause
1 - 1
Desamparados
giovedì, 30 novembre 2017
F
I
Desamparados
0 - 1
Gutierrez SC
mercoledì, 29 novembre 2017
F
I
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
5 - 1
San Lorenzo de Alem
F
I
Juventud Unida Universitario
0 - 0
Deportivo Maipu
F
I
Union Aconquija
1 - 2
Union Villa Krause
martedì, 28 novembre 2017
F
I
Huracan Las Heras
2 - 2
Gimnasia Mendoza
domenica, 26 novembre 2017
F
I
Gimnasia Mendoza
1 - 0
Desamparados
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
F
I
San Lorenzo de Alem
1 - 0
Deportivo Maipu
F
I
Union Villa Krause
0 - 1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
F
I
Gutierrez SC
1 - 1
Union Aconquija
venerdì, 24 novembre 2017
F
I
Huracan Las Heras
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
martedì, 21 novembre 2017
F
I
Desamparados
2 - 0
Huracan Las Heras
domenica, 19 novembre 2017
F
I
Juventud Unida Universitario
0 - 0
San Lorenzo de Alem
F
I
Union Aconquija
0 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
F
I
Deportivo Maipu
3 - 0
Union Villa Krause
sabato, 18 novembre 2017
F
I
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
4 - 1
Gutierrez SC
martedì, 14 novembre 2017
F
I
Gimnasia Mendoza
1 - 0
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
lunedì, 13 novembre 2017
F
I
Desamparados
3 - 0
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
I
Huracan Las Heras
0 - 0
Union Aconquija
F
I
Gutierrez SC
2 - 3
Deportivo Maipu
domenica, 12 novembre 2017
F
I
Union Villa Krause
1 - 0
San Lorenzo de Alem
giovedì, 9 novembre 2017
F
I
San Lorenzo de Alem
2 - 0
Gutierrez SC
F
I
Deportivo Maipu
1 - 2
Gimnasia Mendoza
F
I
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
4 - 0
Huracan Las Heras
mercoledì, 8 novembre 2017
F
I
Juventud Unida Universitario
2 - 1
Union Villa Krause
F
I
Union Aconquija
0 - 0
Desamparados
domenica, 5 novembre 2017
F
I
Gimnasia Mendoza
1 - 0
San Lorenzo de Alem
sabato, 4 novembre 2017
F
I
Desamparados
1 - 0
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
F
I
Gutierrez SC
2 - 1
Union Villa Krause
F
I
Huracan Las Heras
3 - 1
Deportivo Maipu
F
I
Union Aconquija
0 - 2
Juventud Unida Universitario
lunedì, 30 ottobre 2017
F
I
Desamparados
1 - 2
Deportivo Maipu
domenica, 29 ottobre 2017
F
I
Union Aconquija
0 - 2
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
F
I
Huracan Las Heras
1 - 1
San Lorenzo de Alem
F
I
Juventud Unida Universitario
2 - 2
Gutierrez SC
F
I
Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 1
Union Villa Krause
giovedì, 26 ottobre 2017
F
I
San Lorenzo de Alem
1 - 0
Desamparados
F
I
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1 - 0
Juventud Unida Universitario
mercoledì, 25 ottobre 2017
F
I
Deportivo Maipu
3 - 1
Union Aconquija
F
I
Union Villa Krause
1 - 1
Huracan Las Heras
F
I
Gutierrez SC
0 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
sabato, 21 ottobre 2017
F
I
Juventud Unida Universitario
1 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
venerdì, 20 ottobre 2017
F
I
Desamparados
3 - 0
Union Villa Krause
F
I
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
2 - 0
Deportivo Maipu
F
I
Huracan Las Heras
1 - 1
Gutierrez SC
giovedì, 19 ottobre 2017
F
I
Union Aconquija
1 - 0
San Lorenzo de Alem
lunedì, 16 ottobre 2017
F
I
Gimnasia Mendoza
2 - 0
Huracan Las Heras
domenica, 15 ottobre 2017
F
I
San Lorenzo de Alem
2 - 1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
sabato, 14 ottobre 2017
F
I
Deportivo Maipu
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
I
Gutierrez SC
1 - 2
Desamparados
F
I
Union Villa Krause
0 - 0
Union Aconquija
giovedì, 12 ottobre 2017
F
I
Gimnasia Mendoza
5 - 0
Union Aconquija
lunedì, 9 ottobre 2017
F
I
Desamparados
0 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
domenica, 8 ottobre 2017
F
I
Union Aconquija
0 - 0
Gutierrez SC
F
I
Deportivo Maipu
1 - 0
San Lorenzo de Alem
F
I
Juventud Unida Universitario
2 - 2
Huracan Las Heras
F
I
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
0 - 0
Union Villa Krause
giovedì, 5 ottobre 2017
F
I
San Lorenzo de Alem
0 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
I
Union Villa Krause
3 - 2
Deportivo Maipu
mercoledì, 4 ottobre 2017
F
I
Huracan Las Heras
0 - 0
Desamparados
F
I
Gutierrez SC
2 - 2
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
domenica, 1 ottobre 2017
F
I
Deportivo Maipu
1 - 1
Gutierrez SC
F
I
Juventud Unida Universitario
2 - 0
Desamparados
sabato, 30 settembre 2017
F
I
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
F
I
Union Aconquija
0 - 0
Huracan Las Heras
F
I
San Lorenzo de Alem
0 - 0
Union Villa Krause
giovedì, 28 settembre 2017
F
I
Union Villa Krause
1 - 0
Gutierrez SC
mercoledì, 27 settembre 2017
F
I
Juventud Unida Universitario
0 - 0
Union Aconquija
domenica, 24 settembre 2017
F
I
Desamparados
1 - 0
Union Aconquija
F
I
Gutierrez SC
0 - 1
San Lorenzo de Alem
F
I
Gimnasia Mendoza
2 - 0
Deportivo Maipu
F
I
Huracan Las Heras
0 - 1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
F
I
Union Villa Krause
1 - 2
Juventud Unida Universitario
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
0 - 2
Desamparados
F
I
San Lorenzo de Alem
1 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Deportivo Maipu
0 - 0
Huracan Las Heras