Calcio in diretta : Australia

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

22:42 (GMT+1)

20 febbraio 2018

Australia – Hyundai A-Lega

venerdì, 16 febbraio 2018
F
I
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2 - 2
Newcastle Jets
sabato, 17 febbraio 2018
F
I
Wellington Phoenix
2 - 1
Perth Glory
F
I
Adelaide United
2 - 2
Central Coast Mariners
venerdì, 23 febbraio 2018
9:50
Central Coast Mariners
v
Wellington Phoenix

Australia – Queensland

venerdì, 16 febbraio 2018
F
I
Redlands United
2 - 0
Gold Coast United FC
sabato, 17 febbraio 2018
F
I
Brisbane Strikers
2 - 2
Moreton Bay United
F
I
Brisbane City
2 - 3
SWQ Thunder
F
I
Magpies Crusaders
3 - 2
Sunshine Coast
F
I
North Queensland United FC
1 - 6
Western Pride
F
I
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
2 - 3
Cairns FC
domenica, 18 febbraio 2018
F
I
Olympic FC
1 - 0
Lions FC

Australia – Southern

venerdì, 16 febbraio 2018
F
I
Adelaide Olympic
1 - 2
West Adelaide
sabato, 17 febbraio 2018
F
I
Adelaide City
10 - 0
South Adelaide
F
I
Croydon Kings
1 - 4
Para Hills Knights
F
I
North Eastern Metro Stars
0 - 2
Campbelltown City
F
I
Sturt Lions
2 - 1
Adelaide United Youth
domenica, 18 febbraio 2018
F
I
Adelaide Comets
3 - 0
West Torrens Birkalla

Australia – Victorian

giovedì, 22 febbraio 2018
10:15
Bentleigh Greens
v
Dandenong Thunder SC
venerdì, 23 febbraio 2018
9:30
Melbourne Knights
v
Oakleigh Cannons

Australia – FFA coppa

venerdì, 16 febbraio 2018
F
I
Brisbane Athletic
3 - 2
Newmarket
F
I
Brisbane Knights
4 - 5
Annerley
F
I
Slacks Creek
1 - 4
New Farm United
F
I
Toowong
4 - 5
Caboolture
sabato, 17 febbraio 2018
F
I
Logan City Kings
2 - 3
Kangaroo Point Rovers
R
i
Ipswich City
v
Park Ridge
F
I
Narangba United
1 - 2
Tarragindi Tigers
F
I
Samford Rangers
3 - 2
Taringa Rovers
F
I
St George Will
12 - 1
Springfield United
F
I
Western Spirit
5 - 0
Logan Village
F
I
Acacia Ridge FC
3 - 4
North Star
10:00
AC Carina
v
Redcliffe PCYC
F
I
Bethania Rams
4 - 0
Logan Metro
F
I
Jimboomba United
4 - 2
North Brisbane
F
I
The Lakes
6 - 2
Bardon Latrobe
domenica, 18 febbraio 2018
F
S
Clairvaux
561 - 1
Westside
F
I
Oxley United
6 - 1
Mooroondu
venerdì, 23 febbraio 2018
9:00
Lismore Thistles
v
Ballina

Australia – W-Lega:: play-off

domenica, 18 febbraio 2018
F
I
Sydney FC
0 - 2
Melbourne City FC

Australia – Northern:: play-off

sabato, 30 settembre 2017
F
S
Darwin Olympic
3 - 2
Hellenic

Australia – Northern

venerdì, 8 settembre 2017
F
I
Hellenic
8 - 0
Port Darwin
sabato, 9 settembre 2017
F
I
Darwin Olympic
7 - 0
Mindil Aces
C
a
Hellenic
v
University Azzurri FC
F
I
Darwin Rovers FC
2 - 4
Casuarina
sabato, 9 settembre 2017
F
I
South Hobart
7 - 0
Olympia FC Warriors

Australia – Tasmania Victory

sabato, 19 agosto 2017
F
I
Hobart Zebras
5 - 0
Northern Rangers
F
I
Kingborough Lions
0 - 2
Devonport City
F
I
Olympia FC Warriors
3 - 3
Clarence United
F
I
South Hobart
7 - 0
Launceston City

Australia – W-League

venerdì, 2 febbraio 2018
F
I
Adelaide United
2 - 1
Melbourne Victory
sabato, 3 febbraio 2018
F
I
Newcastle Jets
0 - 3
Melbourne City FC
domenica, 4 febbraio 2018
F
I
Sydney FC
4 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
F
I
Brisbane Roar FC
4 - 1
Canberra United FC

Australia – Western

venerdì, 23 febbraio 2018
12:00
Inglewood United
v
Stirling Lions
13:00
Forrestfield United SC
v
Floreat Athena
sabato, 24 febbraio 2018
8:00
ECU Joondalup
v
Sorrento
12:00
Armadale
v
Joondalup United FC
12:00
Cockburn City
v
Subiaco
domenica, 25 febbraio 2018
10:00
Bayswater City
v
Balcatta
12:00
Perth
v
Perth Glory Youth

Australia – Capital

sabato, 24 marzo 2018
5:00
Riverina Rhinos
v
Tuggeranong United
7:30
Belconnen United
v
Gungahlin United
domenica, 25 marzo 2018
6:00
Tigers FC
v
Woden Valley

Australia – New South Wales

sabato, 10 marzo 2018
9:00
Manly United
v
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
9:00
Marconi Stallions
v
Sydney United 58
9:45
Sydney FC Youth
v
Hakoah Sydney City East
domenica, 11 marzo 2018
5:00
Sydney Olympic
v
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
5:00
Wollongong Wolves
v
Blacktown City FC
7:00
Rockdale City Suns
v
Sutherland Sharks

Australia – Northern New South Wales

sabato, 17 marzo 2018
4:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
v
Edgeworth Eagles
4:30
Newcastle Jets Youth
v
Adamstown Rosebud FC
8:00
Hamilton Olympic
v
Charlestown City Blues
9:00
Maitland
v
Weston Workers
domenica, 18 marzo 2018
4:30
Lake Macquarie
v
Broadmeadow Magic