Calcio in diretta : Austria

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

12:59 (GMT+2)

14 agosto 2018

Austria – Bundesliga

sabato, 11 agosto 2018
F
I
Altach
1 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
I
Hartberg
4 - 2
Mattersburg
F
I
Salzburg
2 - 0
Austria Wien
domenica, 12 agosto 2018
F
I
Admira Moedling
0 - 1
LASK
F
I
Rapid Wien
0 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
F
I
SKN St. Poelten
2 - 0
Sturm Graz

Austria – Erste Liga

venerdì, 10 agosto 2018
F
I
Amstetten
1 - 1
SV Lafnitz
F
I
FC Liefering
3 - 0
Austria Wien (A)
F
I
SV Horn
0 - 3
Austria Lustenau
sabato, 11 agosto 2018
F
I
Kapfenberger SV
1 - 2
Ried
F
I
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
1 - 3
BW Linz
F
I
Wattens
1 - 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
domenica, 12 agosto 2018
F
I
Vorwaerts Steyr
0 - 2
Wiener Neustadt
F
I
FC Juniors OOe
2 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC

Austria – Regionalliga Est

venerdì, 10 agosto 2018
F
I
SKN St. Poelten (A)
0 - 4
Rapid Wien (A)
F
I
Parndorf
0 - 0
SC Team Wiener Linien
F
I
ASK Ebreichsdorf
5 - 0
Mattersburg (A)
F
I
FC Mauerwerk
1 - 0
SV Leobendorf
F
I
SC Mannsdorf
1 - 0
Schwechat
F
I
Wiener SK
2 - 4
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
F
I
Admira Moedling (A)
0 - 2
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
sabato, 11 agosto 2018
F
I
FC Stadlau
1 - 1
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen

Austria – Regionalliga Centro

venerdì, 10 agosto 2018
F
I
Deutschlandsberger SC
2 - 1
Grazer AK
F
I
FC Wels
1 - 2
Allerheiligen
F
I
Kalsdorf
2 - 5
WSC Hertha
F
I
Lendorf
1 - 2
ATSV Stadl Paura
F
I
SC Gleisdorf
2 - 1
Wolfsberger AC (A)
F
I
SC Weiz
2 - 0
Voecklamarkt
F
I
VST Voelkermarkt
1 - 0
Union Gurten
sabato, 11 agosto 2018
F
I
Sturm Graz (A)
3 - 1
Bad Gleichenberg
mercoledì, 15 agosto 2018
17:00
Union Gurten
v
SC Weiz

Austria – Regionalliga Ovest

venerdì, 10 agosto 2018
F
I
Reichenau
1 - 2
Altach (A)
F
I
Kufstein
1 - 2
USK Anif
F
I
SK Bischofshofen
0 - 3
St. Johann
F
I
SV Groedig
2 - 0
SV Wals Grunau
F
I
Schwaz
0 - 1
FC Kitzbuehel
F
I
Woergl
3 - 0
Hohenems
sabato, 11 agosto 2018
F
I
Dornbirn
2 - 1
Pinzgau Saalfelden
F
I
Langenegg
1 - 2
Seekirchen
martedì, 14 agosto 2018
20:30
Pinzgau Saalfelden
v
Woergl
mercoledì, 15 agosto 2018
16:00
Langenegg
v
SV Groedig
17:00
Altach (A)
v
SK Bischofshofen
17:00
Hohenems
v
Kufstein
17:00
St. Johann
v
Schwaz
18:00
FC Kitzbuehel
v
Dornbirn
18:00
SV Wals Grunau
v
Reichenau
18:00
Seekirchen
v
USK Anif

Austria – ÖFB Coppa

lunedì, 30 luglio 2018
F
S
FC Stadlau
2 - 1
SC Gleisdorf