Calcio in diretta : Austria

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

21:42 (GMT+2)

28 luglio 2015

Austria – Bundesliga

sabato, 25 luglio 2015
F
I
Mattersburg
2 - 1
Salzburg
F
I
Rapid Wien
3 - 0
Ried
F
I
Sturm Graz
1 - 1
Admira Moedling
F
I
SV Groedig
2 - 1
Altach
domenica, 26 luglio 2015
F
I
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 2
Austria Wien

Austria – Erste Liga

venerdì, 24 luglio 2015
F
I
Austria Lustenau
2 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
F
I
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
F
I
LASK Linz
2 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
F
I
SK Austria Klagenfurt
4 - 0
FC Liefering
F
I
SKN St. Poelten
2 - 2
SV Austria Salzburg

Austria – Regionalliga Centro

venerdì, 24 luglio 2015
F
I
Allerheiligen
3 - 3
Hartberg
F
I
BW Linz
6 - 1
SV Lafnitz
F
I
Deutschlandsberger SC
1 - 1
Sturm Graz (A)
F
I
Kalsdorf
2 - 3
SV Wallern
F
I
SC Weiz
2 - 2
Union Gurten
F
I
Vorwaerts Steyr
2 - 1
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
sabato, 25 luglio 2015
F
I
ATSV Stadl Paura
1 - 0
St.Florian
domenica, 26 luglio 2015
F
I
Annabichler SV
0 - 2
Wolfsberger AC (A)

Austria – Regionalliga Ovest

venerdì, 24 luglio 2015
F
I
Schwaz
3 - 0
FC Kitzbuehel
F
I
TSV Neumarkt
0 - 1
Seekirchen
sabato, 25 luglio 2015
F
I
USK Anif
4 - 1
USC Eugendorf
F
I
SC Bregenz
3 - 2
Pinzgau Saalfelden
F
I
Dornbirn
3 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
F
I
Wattens
3 - 0
Hard
domenica, 26 luglio 2015
F
I
Altach (A)
3 - 0
Kufstein
F
I
Reichenau
1 - 1
St. Johann

Austria – ÖFB Coppa

venerdì, 17 luglio 2015
F
I
Allerheiligen
0 - 3
Kapfenberger SV
F
S
BW Linz
451 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
I
SC Weiz
1 - 5
Rapid Wien
F
I
SV Innsbruck
0 - 15
Ried
F
I
SV Lafnitz
1 - 2
Altach
F
I
Vienna FC
0 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
F
I
SV Wallern
2 - 1
Vorwaerts Steyr
F
S
VST Voelkermarkt
342 - 2
Lendorf
F
S
Amstetten
3 - 2
Kottingbrunn
F
I
Oberwart
0 - 3
Austria Wien
F
I
SV Horn
2 - 0
Ritzing
F
I
Sollenau
0 - 3
Mattersburg
F
I
Kremser SC
8 - 1
SC Trausdorf
F
I
Parndorf
2 - 7
LASK Linz
sabato, 18 luglio 2015
F
I
Union Gurten
1 - 0
SV Groedig
F
I
ASK Ebreichsdorf
4 - 0
Red Star Penzing
F
I
Deutschlandsberger SC
0 - 7
Salzburg
F
I
SC Bregenz
0 - 1
FC Wels
F
I
SC Golling
0 - 6
Floridsdorfer AC
F
S
SV Leobendorf
450 - 0
Wiener SK
F
I
TSV Neumarkt
0 - 3
Hard
F
I
ATSV Stadl Paura
1 - 5
Wattens
F
I
Dornbirn
0 - 2
SKN St. Poelten
F
I
FC Hoechst
1 - 2
Seekirchen
F
I
St. Johann
4 - 0
FC Kitzbuehel
F
S
USC Eugendorf
2 - 4
SV Austria Salzburg
F
S
Schwechat
241 - 1
Admira Moedling
F
I
Hartberg
0 - 6
Sturm Graz
domenica, 19 luglio 2015
F
I
Annabichler SV
1 - 4
FC Stadlau
F
I
Reichenau
1 - 4
SK Austria Klagenfurt
F
I
FC Piberstein Lankowitz
3 - 1
Austria Lustenau
F
I
ASKOe Koettmannsdorf
0 - 6
Wolfsberger AC

Austria – Regionalliga Est

venerdì, 31 luglio 2015
19:00
Austria Wien (A)
v
Rapid Wien (A)
19:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
v
Vienna FC
19:00
Sollenau
v
Ritzing
19:30
Amstetten
v
ASK Ebreichsdorf
19:30
SV Horn
v
Schwechat
19:30
Wiener SK
v
Parndorf
sabato, 1 agosto 2015
17:30
FC Stadlau
v
SKN St. Poelten (A)
domenica, 2 agosto 2015
17:30
Admira Moedling (A)
v
Oberwart