Calcio in diretta : Austria

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

21:07 (GMT+2)

28 agosto 2015

Austria – Bundesliga

sabato, 29 agosto 2015
16:00
Admira Moedling
v
Austria Wien
18:30
Rapid Wien
v
Mattersburg
18:30
SV Groedig
v
Ried
domenica, 30 agosto 2015
16:30
Sturm Graz
v
Salzburg
19:00
Wolfsberger AC
v
Altach

Austria – Erste Liga

venerdì, 28 agosto 2015
F
I
Austria Lustenau
1 - 2
FC Liefering
F
I
LASK Linz
1 - 0
SKN St. Poelten
F
I
SK Austria Klagenfurt
5 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
F
I
Wiener Neustadt
1 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
37'
SV Austria Salzburg
1 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck

Austria – Regionalliga Est

venerdì, 28 agosto 2015
F
I
Austria Wien (A)
1 - 1
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
19:00
Parndorf
v
SKN St. Poelten (A)
19:00
Ritzing
v
Schwechat
19:30
SV Horn
v
Amstetten
19:30
Wiener SK
v
Oberwart
20:00
Sollenau
v
Rapid Wien (A)
sabato, 29 agosto 2015
16:15
FC Stadlau
v
Vienna FC
domenica, 30 agosto 2015
16:15
Admira Moedling (A)
v
ASK Ebreichsdorf

Austria – Regionalliga Centro

venerdì, 28 agosto 2015
18:30
ATSV Stadl Paura
v
Deutschlandsberger SC
19:00
Allerheiligen
v
SV Wallern
19:00
Hartberg
v
Kalsdorf
19:00
SC Weiz
v
Annabichler SV
19:00
St.Florian
v
BW Linz
F
I
Sturm Graz (A)
3 - 1
SV Lafnitz
19:00
Wolfsberger AC (A)
v
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
sabato, 29 agosto 2015
16:00
Union Gurten
v
Vorwaerts Steyr

Austria – Regionalliga Ovest

venerdì, 28 agosto 2015
19:00
FC Kitzbuehel
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
sabato, 29 agosto 2015
16:00
Hard
v
Kufstein
16:00
Reichenau
v
USK Anif
17:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
v
Altach (A)
17:00
SC Bregenz
v
Wattens
18:00
Seekirchen
v
Dornbirn
18:00
TSV Neumarkt
v
Schwaz
18:30
St. Johann
v
USC Eugendorf

Austria – ÖFB Coppa

venerdì, 17 luglio 2015
F
I
Allerheiligen
0 - 3
Kapfenberger SV
F
S
BW Linz
451 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
I
SC Weiz
1 - 5
Rapid Wien
F
I
SV Innsbruck
0 - 15
Ried
F
I
SV Lafnitz
1 - 2
Altach
F
I
Vienna FC
0 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
F
I
SV Wallern
2 - 1
Vorwaerts Steyr
F
S
VST Voelkermarkt
342 - 2
Lendorf
F
S
Amstetten
3 - 2
Kottingbrunn
F
I
Oberwart
0 - 3
Austria Wien
F
I
SV Horn
2 - 0
Ritzing
F
I
Sollenau
0 - 3
Mattersburg
F
I
Kremser SC
8 - 1
SC Trausdorf
F
I
Parndorf
2 - 7
LASK Linz
sabato, 18 luglio 2015
F
I
Union Gurten
1 - 0
SV Groedig
F
I
ASK Ebreichsdorf
4 - 0
Red Star Penzing
F
I
Deutschlandsberger SC
0 - 7
Salzburg
F
I
SC Bregenz
0 - 1
FC Wels
F
I
SC Golling
0 - 6
Floridsdorfer AC
F
S
SV Leobendorf
450 - 0
Wiener SK
F
I
TSV Neumarkt
0 - 3
Hard
F
I
ATSV Stadl Paura
1 - 5
Wattens
F
I
Dornbirn
0 - 2
SKN St. Poelten
F
I
FC Hoechst
1 - 2
Seekirchen
F
I
St. Johann
4 - 0
FC Kitzbuehel
F
S
USC Eugendorf
2 - 4
SV Austria Salzburg
F
S
Schwechat
241 - 1
Admira Moedling
F
I
Hartberg
0 - 6
Sturm Graz
domenica, 19 luglio 2015
F
I
Annabichler SV
1 - 4
FC Stadlau
F
I
Reichenau
1 - 4
SK Austria Klagenfurt
F
I
FC Piberstein Lankowitz
3 - 1
Austria Lustenau
F
I
ASKOe Koettmannsdorf
0 - 6
Wolfsberger AC