Calcio in diretta : Austria

Bundesliga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

01:26 (GMT+1)

23 gennaio 2017

Classifica

Austria – Bundesliga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Altach2013343322+1142
2Salzburg2012443916+2340
3Sturm Graz2012353617+1939
4Austria Wien2012173729+837
5Rapid Wien207673223+927
6Admira Moedling2072111935–1623
7Wolfsberger AC2064102534–922
8Ried2062121832–1420
9SKN St. Poelten2046102338–1518
10Mattersburg2035121935–1614

Prossime Partite

Austria – Bundesliga

sabato, 11 febbraio 2017
16:00
Admira Moedling
v
Altach
18:30
Mattersburg
v
Sturm Graz
18:30
Salzburg
v
SKN St. Poelten
18:30
Wolfsberger AC
v
Ried
domenica, 12 febbraio 2017
16:30
Austria Wien
v
Rapid Wien
sabato, 18 febbraio 2017
16:00
Sturm Graz
v
Austria Wien
18:30
Altach
v
SKN St. Poelten
18:30
Mattersburg
v
Wolfsberger AC
18:30
Rapid Wien
v
Admira Moedling
domenica, 19 febbraio 2017
16:30
Ried
v
Salzburg

Risultati

Austria – Bundesliga

domenica, 18 dicembre 2016
F
I
Altach
3 - 1
Rapid Wien
sabato, 17 dicembre 2016
F
I
Ried
0 - 3
Sturm Graz
F
I
Austria Wien
2 - 0
Mattersburg
F
I
SKN St. Poelten
2 - 2
Admira Moedling
F
I
Salzburg
3 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
domenica, 11 dicembre 2016
F
I
Rapid Wien
3 - 1
Ried
F
I
SKN St. Poelten
2 - 1
Austria Wien
F
I
Sturm Graz
0 - 1
Salzburg
sabato, 10 dicembre 2016
F
I
Altach
2 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
F
I
Mattersburg
2 - 0
Admira Moedling
domenica, 4 dicembre 2016
F
I
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 4
Sturm Graz
sabato, 3 dicembre 2016
F
I
Rapid Wien
1 - 0
SKN St. Poelten
F
I
Admira Moedling
0 - 2
Austria Wien
F
I
Ried
2 - 1
Mattersburg
F
I
Salzburg
4 - 1
Altach
mercoledì, 30 novembre 2016
F
I
Austria Wien
1 - 3
Salzburg
F
I
Mattersburg
1 - 1
Rapid Wien
F
I
SKN St. Poelten
0 - 4
Wolfsberger AC
F
I
Sturm Graz
0 - 2
Admira Moedling
martedì, 29 novembre 2016
F
I
Altach
1 - 0
Ried
domenica, 27 novembre 2016
F
I
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 3
Austria Wien
F
I
Rapid Wien
1 - 2
Sturm Graz
F
I
Salzburg
0 - 1
Admira Moedling
sabato, 26 novembre 2016
F
I
Ried
1 - 2
SKN St. Poelten
F
I
Mattersburg
1 - 2
Altach
domenica, 20 novembre 2016
F
I
Salzburg
2 - 1
Rapid Wien
sabato, 19 novembre 2016
F
I
Altach
1 - 1
Sturm Graz
F
I
Admira Moedling
4 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
F
I
Austria Wien
2 - 0
Ried
F
I
SKN St. Poelten
2 - 2
Mattersburg
domenica, 6 novembre 2016
F
I
Rapid Wien
0 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
F
I
Altach
5 - 1
Austria Wien
F
I
Mattersburg
2 - 1
Salzburg
sabato, 5 novembre 2016
F
I
Sturm Graz
1 - 2
SKN St. Poelten
F
I
Ried
2 - 1
Admira Moedling
domenica, 30 ottobre 2016
F
I
Austria Wien
2 - 0
Sturm Graz
sabato, 29 ottobre 2016
F
I
Admira Moedling
1 - 2
Rapid Wien
F
I
SKN St. Poelten
0 - 1
Altach
F
I
Salzburg
1 - 0
Ried
F
I
Wolfsberger AC
3 - 0
Mattersburg
domenica, 23 ottobre 2016
F
I
SKN St. Poelten
1 - 5
Salzburg
F
I
Rapid Wien
0 - 2
Austria Wien
sabato, 22 ottobre 2016
F
I
Sturm Graz
2 - 2
Mattersburg
F
I
Altach
2 - 0
Admira Moedling
F
I
Ried
0 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
domenica, 16 ottobre 2016
F
I
Mattersburg
0 - 2
Austria Wien
sabato, 15 ottobre 2016
F
I
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 2
Salzburg
F
I
Admira Moedling
1 - 1
SKN St. Poelten
F
I
Rapid Wien
1 - 1
Altach
F
I
Sturm Graz
1 - 0
Ried
domenica, 2 ottobre 2016
F
I
Ried
4 - 2
Rapid Wien
F
I
Salzburg
0 - 1
Sturm Graz
F
I
Austria Wien
2 - 1
SKN St. Poelten
sabato, 1 ottobre 2016
F
I
Wolfsberger AC
1 - 2
Altach
F
I
Admira Moedling
1 - 0
Mattersburg
domenica, 25 settembre 2016
F
I
Altach
0 - 0
Salzburg
sabato, 24 settembre 2016
F
I
SKN St. Poelten
1 - 1
Rapid Wien
F
I
Austria Wien
1 - 2
Admira Moedling
F
I
Mattersburg
1 - 1
Ried
F
I
Sturm Graz
3 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
domenica, 18 settembre 2016
F
I
Salzburg
4 - 1
Austria Wien
F
I
Rapid Wien
3 - 0
Mattersburg
sabato, 17 settembre 2016
F
I
Ried
2 - 1
Altach
F
I
Admira Moedling
0 - 3
Sturm Graz
F
I
Wolfsberger AC
1 - 1
SKN St. Poelten
domenica, 11 settembre 2016
F
I
Admira Moedling
0 - 4
Salzburg
sabato, 10 settembre 2016
F
I
Sturm Graz
1 - 1
Rapid Wien
F
I
Altach
2 - 1
Mattersburg
F
I
Austria Wien
4 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
F
I
SKN St. Poelten
2 - 3
Ried
domenica, 28 agosto 2016
F
I
Rapid Wien
0 - 0
Salzburg
F
I
Ried
1 - 1
Austria Wien
sabato, 27 agosto 2016
F
I
Sturm Graz
3 - 1
Altach
F
I
Mattersburg
1 - 1
SKN St. Poelten
F
I
Wolfsberger AC
5 - 0
Admira Moedling
domenica, 21 agosto 2016
F
I
Wolfsberger AC
1 - 1
Rapid Wien
F
I
Austria Wien
3 - 1
Altach
sabato, 20 agosto 2016
F
I
SKN St. Poelten
1 - 3
Sturm Graz
F
I
Admira Moedling
1 - 0
Ried
F
I
Salzburg
3 - 1
Mattersburg
domenica, 14 agosto 2016
F
I
Sturm Graz
3 - 1
Austria Wien
sabato, 13 agosto 2016
F
I
Ried
0 - 2
Salzburg
F
I
Altach
3 - 1
SKN St. Poelten
F
I
Mattersburg
3 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
F
I
Rapid Wien
4 - 0
Admira Moedling
domenica, 7 agosto 2016
F
I
Austria Wien
1 - 4
Rapid Wien
sabato, 6 agosto 2016
F
I
Mattersburg
0 - 2
Sturm Graz
F
I
Admira Moedling
1 - 2
Altach
F
I
Salzburg
2 - 0
SKN St. Poelten
F
I
Wolfsberger AC
1 - 0
Ried
domenica, 31 luglio 2016
F
I
Altach
1 - 0
Rapid Wien
F
I
Austria Wien
3 - 1
Mattersburg
F
I
SKN St. Poelten
2 - 1
Admira Moedling
sabato, 30 luglio 2016
F
I
Salzburg
1 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
F
I
Ried
1 - 0
Sturm Graz
domenica, 24 luglio 2016
F
I
SKN St. Poelten
1 - 2
Austria Wien
F
I
Mattersburg
0 - 1
Admira Moedling
sabato, 23 luglio 2016
F
I
Rapid Wien
5 - 0
Ried
F
I
Altach
1 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
F
I
Sturm Graz
3 - 1
Salzburg