Calcio in diretta : Austria

ÖFB Coppa risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

22:48 (GMT+1)

20 febbraio 2018

Prossime Partite

Austria – ÖFB Coppa

martedì, 27 febbraio 2018
19:30
Mattersburg
v
Hartberg
mercoledì, 28 febbraio 2018
18:00
Sturm Graz
v
SV Wimpassing
19:30
Salzburg
v
SK Austria Klagenfurt
20:30
Rapid Wien
v
Ried

Risultati

Austria – ÖFB Coppa

mercoledì, 25 ottobre 2017
F
I
Sturm Graz
4 - 1
Altach
F
I
SV Wimpassing
1 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
F
I
Bad Gleichenberg
0 - 3
Salzburg
F
I
SK Austria Klagenfurt
4 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
I
Austria Wien
1 - 2
Rapid Wien
martedì, 24 ottobre 2017
F
I
ASKOe Oedt
0 - 3
Mattersburg
F
I
St.Florian
0 - 4
Hartberg
F
I
Ried
4 - 1
LASK
martedì, 26 settembre 2017
F
I
Parndorf
1 - 2
Mattersburg
F
I
SK Austria Klagenfurt
3 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
F
I
Bad Gleichenberg
3 - 1
Admira Moedling
giovedì, 21 settembre 2017
F
S
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
1 - 3
Salzburg
mercoledì, 20 settembre 2017
F
I
USK Anif
1 - 2
Sturm Graz
F
I
Voecklamarkt
0 - 3
Austria Wien
F
S
Union Gurten
3 - 4
Altach
F
I
ASK Elektra
0 - 4
Rapid Wien
martedì, 19 settembre 2017
F
I
ASKOe Oedt
2 - 0
Austria Lustenau
F
I
SC Gleisdorf
1 - 2
Wolfsberger AC
F
I
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
0 - 1
Ried
F
S
SV Groedig
354 - 4
LASK
F
I
St.Florian
1 - 0
SC Weiz
F
I
Amstetten
0 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
S
SV Horn
343 - 3
Hartberg
lunedì, 18 settembre 2017
F
S
SV Wimpassing
323 - 3
BW Linz
martedì, 18 luglio 2017
F
I
SK Austria Klagenfurt
2 - 1
SKN St. Poelten
domenica, 16 luglio 2017
F
I
FC Schwarzach 1955
0 - 3
St.Florian
F
I
Dornbirn
1 - 5
Altach
F
I
Hard
0 - 3
Sturm Graz
F
I
ASK Elektra
2 - 1
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
F
I
Karabakh Wien
1 - 5
BW Linz
F
I
Schwaz
0 - 2
Rapid Wien
F
I
SAK Klagenfurt
0 - 5
Hartberg
sabato, 15 luglio 2017
F
I
Deutschlandsberger SC
0 - 7
Salzburg
F
I
FC Kitzbuehel
0 - 1
LASK
F
I
Lendorf
1 - 3
Admira Moedling
F
I
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1 - 6
Mattersburg
F
I
SV Stripfing
0 - 1
Austria Lustenau
F
I
Wiener SK
0 - 4
Ried
F
I
ATUS Ferlach
1 - 3
SC Gleisdorf
F
I
FC Stadlau
1 - 2
SV Wimpassing
F
I
USK Anif
5 - 1
Kufstein
F
I
Hohenems
3 - 4
Union Gurten
F
I
SC Mannsdorf
1 - 2
Wolfsberger AC
F
I
Bad Gleichenberg
5 - 1
Wattens
venerdì, 14 luglio 2017
F
S
ASK Ebreichsdorf
340 - 0
Austria Wien
F
I
ASKOe Oedt
3 - 1
ATSV Stadl Paura
F
I
Kalsdorf
0 - 2
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
F
S
Parndorf
2 - 1
First Vienna FC
F
I
SC Weiz
2 - 1
SV Lafnitz
F
I
St. Johann
0 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
F
S
Seekirchen
1 - 2
SV Groedig
F
S
Vorwaerts Steyr
1 - 4
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
I
Voecklamarkt
7 - 0
Woergl
F
I
Amstetten
1 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
F
I
Bad Sauerbrunn
0 - 4
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
F
I
SV Horn
3 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC