Calcio in diretta : Bosnia-Erzegovina

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

09:57 (GMT+2)

27 maggio 2018

Bosnia-Erzegovina – 1. Lega FBiH

mercoledì, 23 maggio 2018
F
I
Bosna Visoko
1 - 4
Olimpik Sarajevo
F
I
Capljina
1 - 2
FK Sloga Simin Han
F
I
FK Velez Mostar
3 - 0
Metalleghe BSI
F
I
Iskra Bugojno
2 - 3
Jedinstvo Bihac
F
I
Orasje
1 - 2
Tosk Tesanj
F
I
Rudar Kakanj
2 - 1
FK Zvijezda
F
I
Slaven Zivinice
1 - 0
Igman Konjic
F
I
Travnik
0 - 2
NK Bratstvo
sabato, 26 maggio 2018
F
I
FK Sloga Simin Han
5 - 2
Igman Konjic
F
I
FK Zvijezda
2 - 1
FK Velez Mostar
F
I
Jedinstvo Bihac
0 - 1
Rudar Kakanj
F
I
Metalleghe BSI
1 - 2
Capljina
F
I
NK Bratstvo
3 - 2
Bosna Visoko
F
I
Olimpik Sarajevo
3 - 1
Iskra Bugojno
F
I
Orasje
2 - 2
Slaven Zivinice
F
I
Tosk Tesanj
1 - 0
Travnik

Bosnia-Erzegovina – 1. Lega RS:: promozione

mercoledì, 23 maggio 2018
F
I
Drina Zvornik
1 - 2
Rudar Prijedor
F
I
FK Zvijezda 09
6 - 3
FK Podrinje
F
I
Slavija Sarajevo
2 - 0
Tekstilac Derventa
sabato, 26 maggio 2018
F
I
FK Podrinje
5 - 2
Slavija Sarajevo
F
I
Rudar Prijedor
0 - 1
FK Zvijezda 09
F
I
Tekstilac Derventa
0 - 0
Drina Zvornik

Bosnia-Erzegovina – 1. Lega RS:: retrocessione

mercoledì, 23 maggio 2018
F
I
FK Napredak Donji Sepak
1 - 1
Sutjeska
F
I
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
2 - 2
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
F
I
Sloga Doboj
1 - 3
Kozara
sabato, 26 maggio 2018
F
I
Kozara
1 - 0
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
F
I
Sutjeska
2 - 2
Sloga Doboj
F
I
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1 - 1
FK Napredak Donji Sepak

Bosnia-Erzegovina – Premijer Liga:: campionato

sabato, 19 maggio 2018
F
I
Zeljeznicar
2 - 1
FK Sarajevo
domenica, 20 maggio 2018
F
I
Radnik Bijeljina
3 - 3
Siroki Brijeg
F
I
Zrinjski Mostar
4 - 0
FK Krupa

Bosnia-Erzegovina – Premijer Liga

mercoledì, 7 marzo 2018
F
I
Borac Banja Luka
1 - 1
Zrinjski Mostar
F
I
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1 - 1
GOSK Gabela
F
I
FK Sarajevo
0 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla
F
I
Siroki Brijeg
1 - 1
FK Krupa
F
I
Vitez
0 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina
F
I
Zeljeznicar
3 - 1
Celik Zenica

Bosnia-Erzegovina – Premijer Liga:: retrocessione

sabato, 19 maggio 2018
F
I
Borac Banja Luka
2 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla
F
I
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0 - 3
Celik Zenica
F
I
Vitez
1 - 2
GOSK Gabela

Bosnia-Erzegovina – 1. Lega RS

sabato, 14 aprile 2018
F
I
Drina Zvornik
1 - 1
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
F
I
FK Napredak Donji Sepak
0 - 0
Slavija Sarajevo
F
I
FK Podrinje
0 - 1
Sloga Doboj
F
I
FK Zvijezda 09
6 - 2
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
F
I
Sutjeska
1 - 1
Rudar Prijedor
F
I
Tekstilac Derventa
0 - 0
Kozara

Bosnia-Erzegovina – Coppa

mercoledì, 9 maggio 2018
F
I
FK Krupa
0 - 4
Zeljeznicar