Calcio in diretta : Brasile

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

03:50 (GMT+2)

19 aprile 2014

Brasile – Serie A

sabato, 19 aprile 2014
23:30
Fluminense
v
Figueirense
23:30
Internacional
v
Vitoria
domenica, 20 aprile 2014
2:00
Chapecoense AF
v
Coritiba
21:00
Atletico MG
v
Corinthians
21:00
Atletico PR
v
Gremio
21:00
Bahia
v
Cruzeiro
21:00
Sao Paulo
v
Botafogo RJ
23:30
Criciuma
v
Palmeiras
23:30
Flamengo
v
Goias
23:30
Santos FC
v
Sport

Brasile – Serie B

sabato, 19 aprile 2014
A
b
Joinville
v
Portuguesa
F
I
Sampaio Correa
0 - 2
Parana Clube
F
I
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Luverdense
46'
Ponte Preta
0 - 1
Icasa
21:20
Boa Esporte Clube
v
Atletico GO
21:20
Bragantino
v
Nautico
21:20
Santa Cruz
v
ABC
21:20
Vasco da Gama
v
America MG
domenica, 20 aprile 2014
2:00
America RN
v
Avai FC
2:00
Ceara
v
Oeste FC

Brasile – Copa do Brasil

giovedì, 17 aprile 2014
0:30
Avai SC
v
Naviairense MS
F
I
Coritiba PR
2 - 0
CENE
1:30
Chapecoense SC
v
Rio Branco PR
F
I
Duque Caxias RJ
2 - 2
Caldense MG
F
I
Paysandu PA
2 - 1
Maranhao
F
I
Cuiaba MT
2 - 0
Barbalha
F
I
Princesa Solimoes
3 - 1
Brasiliense DF
3:00
Corinthians SP
v
Bahia de Feira BA
F
I
Goias GO
0 - 0
Botafogo PB
3:00
Internacional RS
v
Remo PA
F
I
Santos SP
3 - 0
Mixto
F
I
Vasco RJ
1 - 0
Resende RJ
domenica, 13 aprile 2014
F
S
Santos FC
671 - 0
Ituano FC

Brasile – Paulista A1

domenica, 23 marzo 2014
F
I
Botafogo SP
0 - 2
Sao Paulo
F
I
Corinthians
3 - 0
Atletico Sorocaba
F
I
Ituano FC
1 - 0
CA Penapolense
F
I
Paulista FC
1 - 1
Bragantino
F
I
Ponte Preta
0 - 4
Mogi Mirim
F
I
Portuguesa
4 - 3
Rio Claro
F
I
Santos FC
2 - 1
Palmeiras
F
I
Sao Bernardo
5 - 2
Oeste FC
F
I
XV de Piracicaba
1 - 1
Comercial FC
F
I
Audax Sao Paulo
0 - 1
Linense
domenica, 13 aprile 2014
F
I
Flamengo
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama
sabato, 22 marzo 2014
F
I
Botafogo RJ
1 - 1
Nova Iguacu
domenica, 23 marzo 2014
F
I
Audax Rio EC
0 - 1
Macae
F
I
Boavista
1 - 0
Bangu
F
I
Flamengo
5 - 3
AD Cabofriense
F
I
Fluminense
3 - 1
Volta Redonda
F
I
Friburguense
2 - 1
Bonsucesso FC
F
I
Madureira RJ
0 - 1
Resende
F
I
Vasco da Gama
4 - 0
Duque de Caxias
domenica, 5 maggio 2013
F
I
Botafogo RJ
1 - 0
Fluminense
domenica, 5 maggio 2013
F
S
Internacional
430 - 0
Juventude
domenica, 13 aprile 2014
F
I
Internacional RS
4 - 1
Gremio RS
domenica, 23 marzo 2014
20:00
Gremio RS
v
Brasil RS
20:00
Pelotas RS
v
Veranopolis RS
giovedì, 6 febbraio 2014
F
I
Confianca
2 - 2
Sergipe
F
I
America RN
0 - 0
Vitoria
giovedì, 6 febbraio 2014
F
I
Bahia
1 - 0
CS Alagoano
F
I
Vitoria da Conquista
0 - 1
Santa Cruz
giovedì, 6 febbraio 2014
F
I
CRB
2 - 0
Ceara
F
I
Treze
1 - 2
ACD Potiguar
martedì, 4 febbraio 2014
F
I
Botafogo PB
1 - 1
Nautico
venerdì, 7 febbraio 2014
F
I
Guarany de Sobral
1 - 1
Nautico
F
I
Sport
1 - 0
Botafogo PB

Brasile – Serie C:: gruppo A

sabato, 26 aprile 2014
21:00
Paysandu
v
Aguia de Maraba
domenica, 27 aprile 2014
0:00
Botafogo PB
v
Treze
21:00
ASA
v
CRB
22:00
Cuiaba
v
Betim EC
martedì, 29 aprile 2014
2:30
Salgueiro
v
Fortaleza

Brasile – Serie C:: gruppo B

sabato, 26 aprile 2014
20:00
Madureira RJ
v
Duque de Caxias
21:00
Caxias
v
Juventude
domenica, 27 aprile 2014
21:00
Mogi Mirim
v
Guaratingueta
21:00
Tupi
v
Macae
lunedì, 28 aprile 2014
0:00
Sao Caetano
v
Guarani