Calcio in diretta : Brasile

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

09:21 (GMT+1)

23 novembre 2014

Brasile – Serie A

mercoledì, 19 novembre 2014
F
I
Atletico PR
1 - 1
Santos FC
F
I
Botafogo RJ
0 - 1
Figueirense
giovedì, 20 novembre 2014
F
I
Criciuma
0 - 1
Bahia
F
I
Goias
0 - 1
Corinthians
F
I
Vitoria
1 - 1
Coritiba
F
I
Atletico MG
4 - 0
Flamengo
F
I
Palmeiras
0 - 2
Sport
F
I
Fluminense
1 - 4
Chapecoense AF
venerdì, 21 novembre 2014
F
I
Gremio
1 - 2
Cruzeiro
sabato, 22 novembre 2014
F
I
Internacional
2 - 1
Atletico MG
domenica, 23 novembre 2014
F
I
Bahia
1 - 2
Atletico PR
20:00
Cruzeiro
v
Goias
20:00
Figueirense
v
Vitoria
20:00
Flamengo
v
Criciuma
20:00
Santos FC
v
Sao Paulo
20:00
Sport
v
Fluminense
22:30
Chapecoense AF
v
Botafogo RJ
22:30
Corinthians
v
Gremio
22:30
Coritiba
v
Palmeiras

Brasile – Serie B

martedì, 18 novembre 2014
F
I
Atletico GO
1 - 0
Bragantino
F
I
Avai FC
2 - 0
Portuguesa
F
I
Icasa
1 - 2
Parana Clube
F
I
Oeste FC
2 - 0
Nautico
mercoledì, 19 novembre 2014
F
I
ABC
1 - 0
Ceara
F
I
Boa Esporte Clube
1 - 0
Joinville
F
I
Luverdense
1 - 2
America MG
F
I
Ponte Preta
2 - 2
America RN
F
I
Vasco da Gama
3 - 1
Vila Nova
F
I
Santa Cruz
0 - 2
Sampaio Correa
venerdì, 21 novembre 2014
F
I
America RN
1 - 0
Nautico
sabato, 22 novembre 2014
F
I
Bragantino
1 - 1
Parana Clube
F
I
Vila Nova
3 - 5
ABC
F
I
Boa Esporte Clube
1 - 0
Oeste FC
F
I
Joinville
1 - 1
Luverdense
F
I
Ponte Preta
0 - 1
America MG
F
I
Vasco da Gama
1 - 1
Icasa
F
I
Santa Cruz
0 - 1
Avai FC
domenica, 23 novembre 2014
F
I
Ceara
2 - 1
Portuguesa
F
I
Sampaio Correa
1 - 2
Atletico GO

Brasile – Serie C:: finale

sabato, 22 novembre 2014
F
I
Paysandu
3 - 3
Macae

Brasile – Coppa

giovedì, 6 novembre 2014
F
I
Atletico MG
4 - 1
Flamengo
F
I
Santos FC
3 - 3
Cruzeiro
giovedì, 13 novembre 2014
F
I
Atletico MG
2 - 0
Cruzeiro
domenica, 6 aprile 2014
F
I
Ituano FC
1 - 0
Santos FC
domenica, 13 aprile 2014
F
S
Santos FC
671 - 0
Ituano FC

Brasile – Paulista A1

domenica, 23 marzo 2014
F
I
Botafogo SP
0 - 2
Sao Paulo
F
I
Corinthians
3 - 0
Atletico Sorocaba
F
I
Ituano FC
1 - 0
CA Penapolense
F
I
Paulista FC
1 - 1
Bragantino
F
I
Ponte Preta
0 - 4
Mogi Mirim
F
I
Portuguesa
4 - 3
Rio Claro
F
I
Santos FC
2 - 1
Palmeiras
F
I
Sao Bernardo
5 - 2
Oeste FC
F
I
XV de Piracicaba
1 - 1
Comercial FC
F
I
Audax Sao Paulo
0 - 1
Linense

Brasile – Serie C:: gruppo A

domenica, 5 ottobre 2014
F
I
Aguia de Maraba
2 - 1
Botafogo PB
F
I
CRAC
0 - 3
Paysandu
F
I
CRB
3 - 0
Cuiaba
F
I
Fortaleza
3 - 2
ASA
F
I
Treze
3 - 0
Salgueiro

Brasile – Serie C:: gruppo B

sabato, 4 ottobre 2014
F
I
Duque de Caxias
1 - 2
Sao Caetano
F
I
Guarani
1 - 1
Tupi
F
I
Guaratingueta
5 - 0
Madureira RJ
F
I
Juventude
4 - 0
Mogi Mirim
F
I
Macae
1 - 0
Caxias

Brasile – Serie D:: play-off

domenica, 9 novembre 2014
F
I
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 0
Tombense FC
domenica, 16 novembre 2014
F
S
Tombense FC
420 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas

Brasile – Serie D:: gruppo A1

sabato, 20 settembre 2014
F
I
Atletico Acreano
1 - 0
Genus
F
I
Princesa do Solimoes
2 - 3
Santos AP
F
I
Sao Raimundo RR
0 - 6
Rio Branco

Brasile – Serie D:: gruppo A2

domenica, 21 settembre 2014
F
I
Moto Club MA
2 - 1
Remo
F
I
River AC
7 - 1
Guarany de Sobral

Brasile – Serie D:: gruppo A3

domenica, 21 settembre 2014
F
I
Central SC
5 - 0
Baraunas
F
I
EC Jacuipense
1 - 1
Coruripe

Brasile – Serie D:: gruppo A4

venerdì, 19 settembre 2014
F
I
Betim EC
1 - 1
Vitoria da Conquista
domenica, 21 settembre 2014
F
I
Globo FC
1 - 0
CA Porto

Brasile – Serie D:: gruppo A5

domenica, 21 settembre 2014
F
A
Anapolina
3 - 0
Itapora
F
I
Brasiliense
2 - 1
Villa Nova AC

Brasile – Serie D:: gruppo A6

domenica, 21 settembre 2014
F
I
Operario MT
3 - 2
Goianesia
F
I
Tombense FC
3 - 0
Luziania

Brasile – Serie D:: gruppo A7

domenica, 21 settembre 2014
F
I
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 0
Ituano FC
F
I
Guarani de Palhoca
3 - 4
AD Cabofriense

Brasile – Serie D:: gruppo A8

domenica, 21 settembre 2014
F
I
Boavista
0 - 6
Metropolitano
F
I
CA Penapolense
4 - 0
Pelotas
giovedì, 3 aprile 2014
F
I
Sport
2 - 0
Ceara
giovedì, 10 aprile 2014
F
I
Ceara
1 - 1
Sport
mercoledì, 4 febbraio 2015
22:00
Confianca
v
Vitoria
22:00
Serrano Ba
v
America RN
mercoledì, 4 febbraio 2015
22:00
Coruripe
v
AD Socorrense
22:00
Sampaio Correa
v
Sport
mercoledì, 4 febbraio 2015
22:00
Nautico
v
Salgueiro
22:00
Piaui
v
Moto Club MA
mercoledì, 4 febbraio 2015
22:00
Botafogo PB
v
River AC
22:00
Ceara
v
Fortaleza
mercoledì, 4 febbraio 2015
22:00
Bahia
v
Campinense
22:00
Globo FC
v
CRB
domenica, 1 febbraio 2015
20:00
AD Cabofriense
v
Vasco da Gama
20:00
Bangu
v
Madureira RJ
20:00
Barra Mansa
v
Volta Redonda
20:00
Botafogo RJ
v
Boavista
20:00
Fluminense
v
Friburguense
20:00
Macae
v
Flamengo
20:00
Resende
v
Bonsucesso FC
20:00
Tigres RJ
v
Nova Iguacu