Calcio in diretta : Brasile

Serie B risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

01:26 (GMT+1)

23 gennaio 2017

Classifica

Brasile – Serie B

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Atletico GO38221066035+2576
2Avai FC38199104534+1166
3Vasco da Gama38198115441+1365
4Bahia38189115734+2363
5Nautico38186145543+1260
6Londrina EC381612104029+1160
7CRB38177145754+358
8Criciuma38168144946+356
9Luverdense38131694339+455
10Ceara381412124947+254
11Brasil de Pelotas381412124038+254
12Vila Nova38158155452+253
13Goias381311144948+150
14Paysandu381116114044–449
15Parana Clube381011173955–1641
16Oeste FC38817133246–1441
17Joinville38913163242–1040
18Tupi3889214056–1633
19Bragantino3888223054–2432
20Sampaio Correa38512212957–2827

Risultati

Brasile – Serie B

sabato, 26 novembre 2016
F
I
Atletico GO
2 - 1
Bahia
F
I
Avai FC
1 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
F
I
Bragantino
0 - 1
Londrina EC
F
I
CRB
3 - 0
Luverdense
F
I
Joinville
4 - 2
Vila Nova
F
I
Nautico
0 - 2
Oeste FC
F
I
Vasco da Gama
2 - 1
Ceara
venerdì, 25 novembre 2016
F
I
Parana Clube
0 - 2
Tupi
F
I
Paysandu
1 - 2
Criciuma
martedì, 22 novembre 2016
F
I
Goias
2 - 1
Sampaio Correa
sabato, 19 novembre 2016
F
I
Luverdense
1 - 0
Goias
F
I
Criciuma
1 - 0
Vasco da Gama
F
I
Londrina EC
0 - 1
Avai FC
F
I
Tupi
1 - 4
Nautico
F
I
Bahia
3 - 2
Bragantino
F
I
Sampaio Correa
0 - 1
Atletico GO
F
I
Vila Nova
2 - 2
Paysandu
F
I
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 0
CRB
F
I
Ceara
1 - 1
Parana Clube
venerdì, 18 novembre 2016
F
I
Oeste FC
0 - 2
Joinville
sabato, 12 novembre 2016
F
I
Bragantino
1 - 2
Vasco da Gama
F
I
Avai FC
3 - 0
Nautico
F
I
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Oeste FC
F
I
Ceara
2 - 3
Vila Nova
F
I
Parana Clube
1 - 2
Criciuma
F
I
Sampaio Correa
1 - 3
Londrina EC
F
I
Atletico GO
5 - 3
Tupi
F
I
Luverdense
2 - 2
Bahia
venerdì, 11 novembre 2016
F
I
CRB
0 - 1
Paysandu
F
I
Goias
3 - 2
Joinville
mercoledì, 9 novembre 2016
F
I
Bahia
1 - 0
Sampaio Correa
F
I
Joinville
1 - 1
Bragantino
F
I
Londrina EC
2 - 3
Atletico GO
F
I
Nautico
1 - 0
Goias
F
I
Paysandu
1 - 1
Parana Clube
F
I
Vasco da Gama
1 - 1
Luverdense
martedì, 8 novembre 2016
F
I
Criciuma
2 - 3
Ceara
F
I
Oeste FC
0 - 0
Avai FC
F
I
Tupi
3 - 4
CRB
F
I
Vila Nova
3 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
domenica, 6 novembre 2016
F
I
Bragantino
0 - 0
Oeste FC
sabato, 5 novembre 2016
F
I
Vila Nova
0 - 1
Bahia
F
I
Brasil de Pelotas
2 - 1
Vasco da Gama
F
I
Atletico GO
4 - 2
Goias
F
I
Ceara
2 - 1
Tupi
F
I
Sampaio Correa
1 - 2
Joinville
F
I
CRB
1 - 0
Nautico
F
I
Avai FC
1 - 0
Parana Clube
mercoledì, 2 novembre 2016
F
I
Luverdense
2 - 1
Criciuma
martedì, 1 novembre 2016
F
I
Londrina EC
0 - 0
Paysandu
sabato, 29 ottobre 2016
F
I
Parana Clube
4 - 1
Bragantino
F
I
Nautico
2 - 1
Atletico GO
F
I
Joinville
1 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
F
I
Bahia
3 - 1
Ceara
F
I
Paysandu
2 - 1
Sampaio Correa
F
I
Tupi
1 - 0
Vila Nova
venerdì, 28 ottobre 2016
F
I
Criciuma
1 - 1
Londrina EC
giovedì, 27 ottobre 2016
F
I
Vasco da Gama
0 - 0
Avai FC
mercoledì, 26 ottobre 2016
F
I
Sampaio Correa
0 - 3
Vila Nova
F
I
Goias
3 - 0
CRB
martedì, 25 ottobre 2016
F
I
Oeste FC
1 - 1
Luverdense
domenica, 23 ottobre 2016
F
I
CRB
2 - 1
Joinville
sabato, 22 ottobre 2016
F
I
Ceara
2 - 0
Bragantino
F
I
Luverdense
2 - 1
Nautico
F
I
Oeste FC
1 - 1
Bahia
F
I
Parana Clube
0 - 1
Vasco da Gama
F
I
Paysandu
1 - 1
Goias
F
I
Tupi
1 - 1
Sampaio Correa
F
I
Criciuma
1 - 2
Atletico GO
mercoledì, 19 ottobre 2016
F
I
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 1
Londrina EC
martedì, 18 ottobre 2016
F
I
Vila Nova
1 - 2
Avai FC
sabato, 15 ottobre 2016
F
I
Atletico GO
2 - 1
Paysandu
F
I
Bahia
1 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas
F
I
Avai FC
1 - 0
Tupi
F
I
Goias
1 - 2
Vila Nova
F
I
Joinville
1 - 0
Parana Clube
F
I
Vasco da Gama
1 - 2
CRB
F
I
Londrina EC
1 - 1
Luverdense
F
I
Nautico
1 - 0
Ceara
mercoledì, 12 ottobre 2016
F
I
Sampaio Correa
1 - 1
Oeste FC
martedì, 11 ottobre 2016
F
I
Bragantino
2 - 0
Criciuma
lunedì, 10 ottobre 2016
F
I
Bahia
4 - 0
Tupi
domenica, 9 ottobre 2016
F
I
Parana Clube
5 - 3
CRB
sabato, 8 ottobre 2016
F
I
Criciuma
1 - 0
Vila Nova
F
I
Goias
2 - 1
Bragantino
F
I
Nautico
2 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas
F
I
Atletico GO
3 - 0
Avai FC
F
I
Joinville
0 - 0
Paysandu
F
I
Sampaio Correa
2 - 0
Luverdense
F
I
Oeste FC
1 - 1
Ceara
F
I
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
Londrina EC
mercoledì, 5 ottobre 2016
F
I
Bragantino
0 - 1
Nautico
F
I
Londrina EC
1 - 0
Bahia
F
I
Tupi
0 - 2
Criciuma
F
I
CRB
1 - 2
Atletico GO
F
I
Ceara
2 - 1
Joinville
F
I
Vila Nova
1 - 0
Oeste FC
F
I
Avai FC
2 - 0
Goias
F
I
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Sampaio Correa
F
I
Luverdense
3 - 2
Parana Clube
F
I
Paysandu
3 - 1
Vasco da Gama
sabato, 1 ottobre 2016
F
I
Bahia
2 - 0
Criciuma
F
I
Luverdense
2 - 1
Tupi
F
I
Avai FC
2 - 0
Paysandu
F
I
Bragantino
1 - 2
CRB
F
I
Nautico
3 - 1
Vasco da Gama
F
I
Londrina EC
3 - 0
Oeste FC
venerdì, 30 settembre 2016
F
I
Goias
4 - 0
Parana Clube
mercoledì, 28 settembre 2016
F
I
Atletico GO
1 - 1
Joinville
F
I
Brasil de Pelotas
2 - 1
Ceara
martedì, 27 settembre 2016
F
I
Paysandu
3 - 0
Bragantino
sabato, 24 settembre 2016
F
I
Criciuma
1 - 0
Sampaio Correa
F
I
Joinville
0 - 1
Avai FC
F
I
Oeste FC
1 - 2
Goias
F
I
CRB
2 - 2
Bahia
F
I
Parana Clube
1 - 2
Nautico
F
I
Vasco da Gama
2 - 0
Atletico GO
F
I
Vila Nova
1 - 2
Londrina EC
F
I
Tupi
1 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
mercoledì, 21 settembre 2016
F
I
Ceara
0 - 0
Luverdense
domenica, 18 settembre 2016
F
I
Oeste FC
0 - 0
Tupi
sabato, 17 settembre 2016
F
I
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 2
Criciuma
F
I
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Luverdense
F
I
Vasco da Gama
2 - 0
Joinville
F
I
Atletico GO
2 - 0
Parana Clube
F
I
Avai FC
2 - 0
Bragantino
F
I
Sampaio Correa
1 - 1
CRB
F
I
Londrina EC
1 - 1
Ceara
F
I
Nautico
3 - 1
Paysandu
F
I
Bahia
4 - 2
Goias
mercoledì, 14 settembre 2016
F
I
CRB
1 - 2
Avai FC
F
I
Joinville
0 - 0
Nautico
F
I
Parana Clube
1 - 2
Vila Nova
F
I
Paysandu
2 - 1
Bahia
F
I
Tupi
1 - 1
Londrina EC
F
I
Bragantino
1 - 2
Atletico GO
F
I
Criciuma
4 - 0
Oeste FC
F
I
Ceara
0 - 1
Sampaio Correa
F
I
Goias
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama
F
I
Luverdense
1 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas
domenica, 11 settembre 2016
F
I
CRB
1 - 2
Vila Nova
sabato, 10 settembre 2016
F
I
Joinville
1 - 1
Tupi
F
I
Paysandu
1 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
F
I
Avai FC
3 - 0
Criciuma
F
I
Parana Clube
2 - 1
Londrina EC
F
I
Nautico
0 - 0
Bahia
F
I
Vasco da Gama
3 - 2
Oeste FC
F
I
Goias
2 - 0
Ceara
mercoledì, 7 settembre 2016
F
I
Atletico GO
2 - 0
Luverdense
F
I
Bragantino
2 - 1
Sampaio Correa
domenica, 4 settembre 2016
F
I
Criciuma
1 - 1
CRB
F
I
Sampaio Correa
4 - 3
Nautico
F
I
Ceara
0 - 0
Avai FC
sabato, 3 settembre 2016
F
I
Brasil de Pelotas
2 - 1
Goias
F
I
Luverdense
3 - 1
Paysandu
F
I
Oeste FC
3 - 3
Parana Clube
F
I
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Atletico GO
F
I
Tupi
0 - 1
Bragantino
F
I
Bahia
1 - 0
Vasco da Gama
F
I
Londrina EC
1 - 0
Joinville
mercoledì, 31 agosto 2016
F
I
Avai FC
2 - 1
Luverdense
F
I
Joinville
1 - 1
Bahia
F
I
Parana Clube
1 - 0
Sampaio Correa
F
I
Paysandu
0 - 3
Tupi
F
I
CRB
3 - 1
Oeste FC
F
I
Nautico
0 - 2
Londrina EC
F
I
Vasco da Gama
1 - 2
Vila Nova
F
I
Bragantino
0 - 2
Brasil de Pelotas
F
I
Goias
1 - 1
Criciuma
martedì, 30 agosto 2016
F
I
Atletico GO
2 - 2
Ceara
domenica, 28 agosto 2016
F
I
Luverdense
4 - 0
Bragantino
sabato, 27 agosto 2016
F
I
Criciuma
0 - 1
Joinville
F
I
Ceara
1 - 1
CRB
F
I
Oeste FC
1 - 0
Paysandu
F
I
Vila Nova
0 - 2
Nautico
F
I
Tupi
2 - 2
Vasco da Gama
F
I
Bahia
3 - 0
Parana Clube
mercoledì, 24 agosto 2016
F
I
Sampaio Correa
1 - 2
Avai FC
F
I
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 1
Atletico GO
F
I
Londrina EC
0 - 1
Goias
domenica, 21 agosto 2016
F
I
Avai FC
0 - 3
Bahia
F
I
Goias
2 - 1
Tupi
F
I
Paysandu
2 - 0
Ceara
sabato, 20 agosto 2016
F
I
Atletico GO
1 - 1
Oeste FC
F
I
Bragantino
2 - 2
Vila Nova
F
I
Joinville
1 - 1
Luverdense
F
I
Parana Clube
0 - 2
Brasil de Pelotas
F
I
CRB
0 - 1
Londrina EC
F
I
Nautico
0 - 1
Criciuma
F
I
Vasco da Gama
1 - 1
Sampaio Correa
mercoledì, 17 agosto 2016
F
I
Bahia
1 - 1
Atletico GO
F
I
Sampaio Correa
0 - 0
Goias
mercoledì, 3 agosto 2016
F
I
Brasil de Pelotas
3 - 0
Avai FC
F
I
Criciuma
0 - 3
Paysandu
F
I
Londrina EC
2 - 0
Bragantino
F
I
Vila Nova
2 - 1
Joinville
F
I
Ceara
0 - 0
Vasco da Gama
F
I
Luverdense
0 - 0
CRB
F
I
Oeste FC
0 - 0
Nautico
F
I
Tupi
2 - 0
Parana Clube
domenica, 31 luglio 2016
F
I
Parana Clube
1 - 1
Ceara
F
I
Vasco da Gama
2 - 1
Criciuma
F
I
Atletico GO
4 - 1
Sampaio Correa
sabato, 30 luglio 2016
F
I
CRB
1 - 2
Brasil de Pelotas
F
I
Nautico
1 - 0
Tupi
F
I
Joinville
0 - 1
Oeste FC
F
I
Bragantino
1 - 0
Bahia
F
I
Paysandu
2 - 2
Vila Nova
mercoledì, 27 luglio 2016
F
I
Goias
1 - 1
Luverdense
F
I
Avai FC
1 - 0
Londrina EC
domenica, 24 luglio 2016
F
I
Londrina EC
1 - 1
Sampaio Correa
F
I
Paysandu
2 - 2
CRB
sabato, 23 luglio 2016
F
I
Criciuma
3 - 2
Parana Clube
F
I
Nautico
3 - 1
Avai FC
F
I
Tupi
1 - 0
Atletico GO
F
I
Vila Nova
3 - 4
Ceara
F
I
Vasco da Gama
2 - 1
Bragantino
F
I
Bahia
1 - 0
Luverdense
mercoledì, 20 luglio 2016
F
I
Oeste FC
1 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
F
I
Joinville
2 - 1
Goias
domenica, 17 luglio 2016
F
I
Bragantino
2 - 0
Joinville
sabato, 16 luglio 2016
F
I
Avai FC
1 - 1
Oeste FC
F
I
Sampaio Correa
0 - 0
Bahia
F
I
Brasil de Pelotas
2 - 2
Vila Nova
F
I
Ceara
1 - 0
Criciuma
F
I
Goias
4 - 2
Nautico
F
I
Luverdense
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama
venerdì, 15 luglio 2016
F
I
CRB
3 - 0
Tupi
mercoledì, 13 luglio 2016
F
I
Atletico GO
1 - 2
Londrina EC
F
I
Parana Clube
0 - 0
Paysandu
domenica, 10 luglio 2016
F
I
Paysandu
0 - 0
Londrina EC
sabato, 9 luglio 2016
F
I
Criciuma
2 - 2
Luverdense
F
I
Tupi
2 - 1
Ceara
F
I
Goias
2 - 2
Atletico GO
F
I
Joinville
2 - 0
Sampaio Correa
F
I
Nautico
1 - 3
CRB
F
I
Oeste FC
1 - 3
Bragantino
F
I
Vasco da Gama
2 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas
mercoledì, 6 luglio 2016
F
I
Parana Clube
0 - 0
Avai FC
F
I
Bahia
0 - 1
Vila Nova
domenica, 3 luglio 2016
F
I
Ceara
1 - 0
Bahia
F
I
CRB
2 - 1
Goias
sabato, 2 luglio 2016
F
I
Sampaio Correa
0 - 0
Paysandu
F
I
Vila Nova
1 - 0
Tupi
F
I
Londrina EC
2 - 2
Criciuma
F
I
Atletico GO
3 - 0
Nautico
F
I
Bragantino
0 - 1
Parana Clube
F
I
Brasil de Pelotas
2 - 0
Joinville
F
I
Luverdense
0 - 1
Oeste FC
F
I
Avai FC
2 - 1
Vasco da Gama
mercoledì, 29 giugno 2016
F
I
Avai FC
3 - 1
Vila Nova
F
I
Bahia
2 - 0
Oeste FC
F
I
Joinville
1 - 3
CRB
F
I
Londrina EC
1 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas
F
I
Nautico
1 - 0
Luverdense
F
I
Sampaio Correa
3 - 1
Tupi
F
I
Vasco da Gama
1 - 2
Parana Clube
F
I
Bragantino
1 - 1
Ceara
F
I
Goias
0 - 0
Paysandu
martedì, 28 giugno 2016
F
I
Atletico GO
1 - 0
Criciuma
domenica, 26 giugno 2016
F
I
Oeste FC
1 - 0
Sampaio Correa
F
I
Tupi
1 - 1
Avai FC
sabato, 25 giugno 2016
F
I
Criciuma
1 - 1
Bragantino
F
I
Paysandu
0 - 0
Atletico GO
F
I
Brasil de Pelotas
2 - 1
Bahia
F
I
Luverdense
2 - 1
Londrina EC
F
I
Parana Clube
1 - 0
Joinville
F
I
Vila Nova
1 - 1
Goias
F
I
CRB
1 - 2
Vasco da Gama
F
I
Ceara
2 - 1
Nautico
mercoledì, 22 giugno 2016
F
I
Avai FC
1 - 1
Atletico GO
F
I
CRB
1 - 1
Parana Clube
F
I
Ceara
1 - 0
Oeste FC
F
I
Londrina EC
0 - 1
Vasco da Gama
F
I
Paysandu
1 - 0
Joinville
F
I
Tupi
2 - 1
Bahia
F
I
Bragantino
0 - 1
Goias
F
I
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 0
Nautico
F
I
Luverdense
0 - 0
Sampaio Correa
F
I
Vila Nova
2 - 3
Criciuma
domenica, 19 giugno 2016
F
I
Oeste FC
1 - 3
Vila Nova
sabato, 18 giugno 2016
F
I
Joinville
1 - 1
Ceara
F
I
Parana Clube
1 - 2
Luverdense
F
I
Sampaio Correa
1 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
F
I
Goias
2 - 0
Avai FC
F
I
Atletico GO
1 - 2
CRB
F
I
Bahia
1 - 2
Londrina EC
F
I
Criciuma
2 - 2
Tupi
F
I
Nautico
1 - 1
Bragantino
F
I
Vasco da Gama
0 - 2
Paysandu
mercoledì, 15 giugno 2016
F
I
Criciuma
3 - 2
Bahia
F
I
Joinville
0 - 0
Atletico GO
F
I
Oeste FC
1 - 1
Londrina EC
F
I
Parana Clube
2 - 0
Goias
F
I
Tupi
0 - 0
Luverdense
F
I
Vasco da Gama
3 - 2
Nautico
F
I
Vila Nova
1 - 0
Sampaio Correa
F
I
CRB
2 - 1
Bragantino
F
I
Ceara
3 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas
F
I
Paysandu
1 - 0
Avai FC
domenica, 12 giugno 2016
F
I
Bragantino
0 - 0
Paysandu
F
I
Luverdense
2 - 0
Ceara
sabato, 11 giugno 2016
F
I
Bahia
3 - 0
CRB
F
I
Goias
1 - 1
Oeste FC
F
I
Sampaio Correa
1 - 0
Criciuma
F
I
Avai FC
0 - 1
Joinville
F
I
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 0
Tupi
F
I
Londrina EC
1 - 0
Vila Nova
F
I
Nautico
5 - 1
Parana Clube
F
I
Atletico GO
2 - 1
Vasco da Gama
mercoledì, 8 giugno 2016
F
I
Bragantino
1 - 0
Avai FC
F
I
CRB
2 - 1
Sampaio Correa
F
I
Criciuma
3 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas
F
I
Parana Clube
0 - 0
Atletico GO
F
I
Paysandu
1 - 3
Nautico
F
I
Tupi
0 - 1
Oeste FC
F
I
Ceara
1 - 0
Londrina EC
F
I
Goias
0 - 2
Bahia
F
I
Joinville
0 - 2
Vasco da Gama
F
I
Luverdense
0 - 2
Vila Nova
domenica, 5 giugno 2016
F
I
Atletico GO
1 - 0
Bragantino
F
I
Avai FC
2 - 1
CRB
sabato, 4 giugno 2016
F
I
Bahia
3 - 0
Paysandu
F
I
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Luverdense
F
I
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Parana Clube
F
I
Nautico
2 - 0
Joinville
F
I
Londrina EC
1 - 0
Tupi
F
I
Oeste FC
1 - 0
Criciuma
F
I
Sampaio Correa
2 - 3
Ceara
F
I
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
Goias
mercoledì, 1 giugno 2016
F
I
Bahia
0 - 0
Nautico
F
I
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 0
Paysandu
F
I
Ceara
2 - 1
Goias
F
I
Criciuma
1 - 0
Avai FC
F
I
Sampaio Correa
0 - 0
Bragantino
F
I
Vila Nova
1 - 2
CRB
F
I
Londrina EC
1 - 1
Parana Clube
F
I
Luverdense
3 - 2
Atletico GO
F
I
Oeste FC
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama
F
I
Tupi
1 - 2
Joinville
domenica, 29 maggio 2016
F
I
Bragantino
2 - 1
Tupi
F
I
Paysandu
2 - 1
Luverdense
sabato, 28 maggio 2016
F
I
CRB
2 - 1
Criciuma
F
I
Goias
1 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
F
I
Parana Clube
2 - 1
Oeste FC
F
I
Nautico
5 - 0
Sampaio Correa
F
I
Atletico GO
2 - 1
Vila Nova
F
I
Avai FC
4 - 2
Ceara
F
I
Joinville
1 - 1
Londrina EC
F
I
Vasco da Gama
4 - 3
Bahia
giovedì, 26 maggio 2016
F
I
Bahia
1 - 0
Joinville
mercoledì, 25 maggio 2016
F
I
Brasil de Pelotas
2 - 0
Bragantino
F
I
Ceara
0 - 1
Atletico GO
F
I
Londrina EC
1 - 0
Nautico
F
I
Oeste FC
2 - 1
CRB
F
I
Sampaio Correa
1 - 2
Parana Clube
F
I
Criciuma
3 - 1
Goias
F
I
Luverdense
1 - 1
Avai FC
F
I
Tupi
5 - 1
Paysandu
F
I
Vila Nova
0 - 2
Vasco da Gama
sabato, 21 maggio 2016
F
I
Atletico GO
1 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas
F
I
Goias
1 - 1
Londrina EC
F
I
Joinville
0 - 0
Criciuma
F
I
Avai FC
2 - 0
Sampaio Correa
F
I
Paysandu
1 - 1
Oeste FC
F
I
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
Tupi
F
I
CRB
0 - 3
Ceara
F
I
Parana Clube
0 - 0
Bahia
mercoledì, 18 maggio 2016
F
I
Bragantino
0 - 1
Luverdense
F
I
Nautico
3 - 2
Vila Nova
domenica, 15 maggio 2016
F
I
Bahia
2 - 1
Avai FC
F
I
Luverdense
1 - 1
Joinville
sabato, 14 maggio 2016
F
I
Vila Nova
3 - 1
Bragantino
F
I
Oeste FC
0 - 1
Atletico GO
F
I
Tupi
0 - 1
Goias
F
I
Brasil de Pelotas
2 - 0
Parana Clube
F
I
Ceara
2 - 2
Paysandu
F
I
Londrina EC
0 - 1
CRB
F
I
Sampaio Correa
0 - 4
Vasco da Gama
F
I
Criciuma
1 - 0
Nautico