Calcio in diretta : Brasile

Serie C:: gruppo B risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

10:43 (GMT+1)

21 febbraio 2017

Classifica

Brasile – Serie C:: gruppo B

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Guarani1811522611+1538
2Boa Esporte Clube1810532810+1835
3Botafogo SP188732813+1531
4Juventude188642818+1030
5Tombense FC188552716+1129
6Ypiranga RS188462223–128
7Mogi Mirim185761215–322
8Macae1844101626–1016
9Portuguesa1842121326–1314
10Guaratingueta1811161355–424

Risultati

Brasile – Serie C:: gruppo B

domenica, 18 settembre 2016
F
I
Guaratingueta
0 - 4
Boa Esporte Clube
F
I
Macae
1 - 1
Botafogo SP
F
I
Mogi Mirim
1 - 2
Juventude
F
I
Tombense FC
2 - 0
Portuguesa
F
I
Ypiranga RS
2 - 2
Guarani
martedì, 13 settembre 2016
F
I
Guarani
1 - 0
Mogi Mirim
lunedì, 12 settembre 2016
F
I
Portuguesa
3 - 1
Guaratingueta
domenica, 11 settembre 2016
F
I
Botafogo SP
1 - 0
Tombense FC
F
I
Boa Esporte Clube
2 - 0
Ypiranga RS
F
I
Juventude
2 - 1
Macae
martedì, 6 settembre 2016
F
I
Botafogo SP
1 - 2
Guarani
domenica, 4 settembre 2016
F
I
Guaratingueta
0 - 3
Macae
F
I
Portuguesa
0 - 2
Boa Esporte Clube
F
I
Ypiranga RS
0 - 0
Mogi Mirim
sabato, 3 settembre 2016
F
I
Tombense FC
3 - 0
Juventude
lunedì, 29 agosto 2016
F
I
Juventude
0 - 0
Botafogo SP
F
I
Guarani
1 - 0
Portuguesa
domenica, 28 agosto 2016
F
I
Tombense FC
2 - 1
Guaratingueta
sabato, 27 agosto 2016
F
I
Mogi Mirim
0 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
F
I
Macae
0 - 2
Ypiranga RS
lunedì, 22 agosto 2016
F
I
Boa Esporte Clube
1 - 0
Guarani
domenica, 21 agosto 2016
F
I
Guaratingueta
0 - 4
Botafogo SP
F
I
Ypiranga RS
2 - 1
Tombense FC
sabato, 20 agosto 2016
F
I
Portuguesa
1 - 2
Juventude
F
I
Mogi Mirim
0 - 0
Macae
martedì, 16 agosto 2016
F
I
Botafogo SP
2 - 1
Portuguesa
domenica, 14 agosto 2016
F
I
Guaratingueta
1 - 3
Ypiranga RS
F
I
Juventude
1 - 1
Boa Esporte Clube
F
I
Tombense FC
4 - 0
Mogi Mirim
sabato, 13 agosto 2016
F
I
Macae
2 - 4
Guarani
martedì, 9 agosto 2016
F
I
Guarani
1 - 1
Juventude
domenica, 7 agosto 2016
F
I
Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 0
Botafogo SP
F
I
Ypiranga RS
1 - 0
Portuguesa
sabato, 6 agosto 2016
F
I
Mogi Mirim
2 - 1
Guaratingueta
F
I
Macae
0 - 0
Tombense FC
lunedì, 1 agosto 2016
F
I
Botafogo SP
1 - 0
Ypiranga RS
domenica, 31 luglio 2016
F
I
Portuguesa
1 - 0
Mogi Mirim
F
I
Boa Esporte Clube
2 - 0
Macae
F
I
Guarani
2 - 0
Tombense FC
F
I
Juventude
4 - 0
Guaratingueta
domenica, 24 luglio 2016
F
I
Tombense FC
0 - 1
Boa Esporte Clube
F
I
Ypiranga RS
0 - 0
Juventude
F
I
Guaratingueta
0 - 1
Guarani
sabato, 23 luglio 2016
F
I
Mogi Mirim
0 - 0
Botafogo SP
F
I
Macae
1 - 0
Portuguesa
martedì, 19 luglio 2016
F
I
Portuguesa
0 - 2
Tombense FC
domenica, 17 luglio 2016
F
I
Guarani
2 - 1
Ypiranga RS
F
I
Juventude
2 - 1
Mogi Mirim
F
I
Botafogo SP
1 - 1
Macae
sabato, 16 luglio 2016
F
I
Boa Esporte Clube
4 - 0
Guaratingueta
martedì, 12 luglio 2016
F
I
Mogi Mirim
1 - 0
Guarani
domenica, 10 luglio 2016
F
I
Guaratingueta
2 - 1
Portuguesa
F
I
Macae
1 - 2
Juventude
F
I
Tombense FC
3 - 1
Botafogo SP
F
I
Ypiranga RS
1 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
domenica, 3 luglio 2016
F
I
Guarani
0 - 0
Botafogo SP
F
I
Boa Esporte Clube
1 - 0
Portuguesa
F
I
Juventude
3 - 0
Tombense FC
sabato, 2 luglio 2016
F
I
Mogi Mirim
3 - 1
Ypiranga RS
F
I
Macae
3 - 1
Guaratingueta
martedì, 28 giugno 2016
F
I
Portuguesa
0 - 0
Guarani
domenica, 26 giugno 2016
F
I
Botafogo SP
1 - 1
Juventude
F
I
Guaratingueta
2 - 2
Tombense FC
F
I
Ypiranga RS
2 - 0
Macae
F
I
Boa Esporte Clube
1 - 1
Mogi Mirim
martedì, 21 giugno 2016
F
I
Botafogo SP
6 - 2
Guaratingueta
domenica, 19 giugno 2016
F
I
Juventude
1 - 2
Portuguesa
F
I
Guarani
2 - 1
Boa Esporte Clube
sabato, 18 giugno 2016
F
I
Tombense FC
4 - 0
Ypiranga RS
F
I
Macae
0 - 1
Mogi Mirim
martedì, 14 giugno 2016
F
I
Boa Esporte Clube
2 - 1
Juventude
domenica, 12 giugno 2016
F
I
Portuguesa
0 - 5
Botafogo SP
F
I
Ypiranga RS
3 - 2
Guaratingueta
F
I
Guarani
1 - 0
Macae
sabato, 11 giugno 2016
F
I
Mogi Mirim
1 - 1
Tombense FC
domenica, 5 giugno 2016
F
I
Juventude
0 - 2
Guarani
F
I
Guaratingueta
0 - 1
Mogi Mirim
F
I
Botafogo SP
2 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
sabato, 4 giugno 2016
F
I
Tombense FC
1 - 0
Macae
F
I
Portuguesa
3 - 1
Ypiranga RS
domenica, 29 maggio 2016
F
I
Guaratingueta
0 - 5
Juventude
F
I
Mogi Mirim
0 - 0
Portuguesa
F
I
Ypiranga RS
2 - 1
Botafogo SP
sabato, 28 maggio 2016
F
I
Tombense FC
1 - 1
Guarani
F
I
Macae
1 - 5
Boa Esporte Clube
martedì, 24 maggio 2016
F
I
Juventude
1 - 1
Ypiranga RS
lunedì, 23 maggio 2016
F
I
Botafogo SP
1 - 0
Mogi Mirim
F
I
Portuguesa
1 - 2
Macae
domenica, 22 maggio 2016
F
I
Guarani
4 - 0
Guaratingueta
F
I
Boa Esporte Clube
1 - 1
Tombense FC