Calcio in diretta : Brasile

Serie D:: play-off risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

15:45 (GMT+1)

24 novembre 2017

Risultati

Brasile – Serie D:: play-off

lunedì, 11 settembre 2017
F
I
Operario Ferroviario
0 - 1
Globo FC
domenica, 3 settembre 2017
F
I
Globo FC
0 - 5
Operario Ferroviario
martedì, 29 agosto 2017
F
I
Operario Ferroviario
2 - 0
Atletico Acreano
domenica, 27 agosto 2017
F
I
Globo FC
2 - 0
Juazeirense
lunedì, 21 agosto 2017
F
I
Atletico Acreano
0 - 0
Operario Ferroviario
sabato, 19 agosto 2017
F
I
Juazeirense
3 - 1
Globo FC
martedì, 15 agosto 2017
F
I
Operario Ferroviario
2 - 1
Maranhao
lunedì, 14 agosto 2017
F
I
Atletico Acreano
1 - 1
EC Sao Jose
domenica, 13 agosto 2017
F
I
America RN
1 - 1
Juazeirense
sabato, 12 agosto 2017
F
R
Globo FC
321 - 0
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
domenica, 6 agosto 2017
F
I
Maranhao
1 - 3
Operario Ferroviario
F
I
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
1 - 0
Globo FC
sabato, 5 agosto 2017
F
I
EC Sao Jose
0 - 1
Atletico Acreano
F
I
Juazeirense
3 - 0
America RN
lunedì, 31 luglio 2017
F
I
Atletico Acreano
3 - 0
Gurupi
domenica, 30 luglio 2017
F
R
Operario Ferroviario
421 - 0
Espírito Santo
F
I
Villa Nova AC
1 - 1
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
F
I
Globo FC
3 - 1
Guarany de Sobral
F
R
Santos AP
342 - 2
Maranhao
sabato, 29 luglio 2017
F
I
America RN
2 - 1
Ceilandia
F
R
Sao Bernardo
340 - 0
EC Sao Jose
F
I
Juazeirense
0 - 0
Fluminense de Feira
martedì, 25 luglio 2017
F
I
Gurupi
1 - 0
Atletico Acreano
domenica, 23 luglio 2017
F
I
Fluminense de Feira
3 - 3
Juazeirense
F
I
Guarany de Sobral
0 - 1
Globo FC
F
I
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
0 - 0
Villa Nova AC
F
I
Maranhao
2 - 2
Santos AP
sabato, 22 luglio 2017
F
I
EC Sao Jose
0 - 0
Sao Bernardo
F
I
Ceilandia
0 - 1
America RN
F
I
Espírito Santo
1 - 0
Operario Ferroviario
lunedì, 17 luglio 2017
F
I
Rio Branco
1 - 1
Maranhao
F
I
Uniao Rondonopolis
1 - 2
Villa Nova AC
domenica, 16 luglio 2017
F
I
America RN
1 - 0
Aparecidense
F
I
Atletico Acreano
3 - 0
Sao Francisco PA
F
I
Portuguesa RJ
1 - 1
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
F
I
Operario Ferroviario
2 - 1
Desportiva Ferroviaria
F
I
Fluminense de Feira
0 - 0
Campinense
F
S
Guarany de Sobral
433 - 1
Sousa
F
I
Globo FC
2 - 0
Parnahyba
F
I
Santos AP
1 - 1
Altos
F
I
Gurupi
1 - 1
Princesa do Solimoes
sabato, 15 luglio 2017
F
I
Boavista
1 - 3
Espírito Santo
F
I
EC Sao Jose
1 - 0
Brusque
F
I
Sao Bernardo
3 - 2
Metropolitano
F
I
Ceilandia
1 - 1
Comercial MS
F
I
Juazeirense
3 - 1
Jacobina
martedì, 11 luglio 2017
F
I
Altos
2 - 2
Santos AP
F
I
Sao Francisco PA
3 - 3
Atletico Acreano
domenica, 9 luglio 2017
C
a
Atletico Acreano
v
Sao Raimundo PA
C
a
Portuguesa RJ
v
Aparecidense
F
I
Brusque
2 - 1
EC Sao Jose
C
a
Operario Ferroviario
v
Villa Nova AC
F
I
Comercial MS
0 - 1
Ceilandia
F
I
Espírito Santo
1 - 0
Boavista
C
a
Fluminense de Feira
v
Sousa
C
a
Guarany de Sobral
v
Parnahyba
F
I
Jacobina
2 - 2
Juazeirense
F
I
Maranhao
2 - 0
Rio Branco
F
I
Parnahyba
2 - 3
Globo FC
F
I
Sousa
3 - 1
Guarany de Sobral
F
I
Villa Nova AC
2 - 0
Uniao Rondonopolis
F
I
Campinense
1 - 1
Fluminense de Feira
C
a
Globo FC
v
Maranhao
F
I
Princesa do Solimoes
3 - 3
Gurupi
C
a
Santos AP
v
Sao Francisco PA
C
a
Uniao Rondonopolis
v
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
C
a
Rio Branco
v
Altos
sabato, 8 luglio 2017
F
I
Desportiva Ferroviaria
0 - 2
Operario Ferroviario
C
a
Ceilandia
v
Jacobina
F
I
Aparecidense
0 - 0
America RN
F
I
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
1 - 0
Portuguesa RJ
F
I
Metropolitano
1 - 1
Sao Bernardo
C
a
America RN
v
Comercial MS
C
a
Juazeirense
v
Campinense
martedì, 4 luglio 2017
C
a
Aparecidense
v
Portuguesa RJ
domenica, 2 luglio 2017
C
a
Comercial MS
v
America RN
C
a
Jacobina
v
Ceilandia
C
a
Maranhao
v
Globo FC
C
a
Parnahyba
v
Guarany de Sobral
C
a
Villa Nova AC
v
Operario Ferroviario
C
a
Campinense
v
Juazeirense
C
a
Sao Raimundo PA
v
Atletico Acreano
C
a
Sousa
v
Fluminense de Feira
C
a
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
v
Uniao Rondonopolis
sabato, 1 luglio 2017
C
a
Altos
v
Rio Branco
C
a
Sao Francisco PA
v
Santos AP