Calcio in diretta : Brasile

Serie D:: play-off risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

09:15 (GMT+1)

21 febbraio 2017

Risultati

Brasile – Serie D:: play-off

domenica, 2 ottobre 2016
F
I
Volta Redonda
4 - 0
CS Alagoano
lunedì, 26 settembre 2016
F
I
CS Alagoano
0 - 0
Volta Redonda
domenica, 18 settembre 2016
F
I
Sao Bento
1 - 0
CS Alagoano
sabato, 17 settembre 2016
F
I
Volta Redonda
3 - 1
Moto Club MA
domenica, 11 settembre 2016
F
I
CS Alagoano
2 - 0
Sao Bento
F
I
Moto Club MA
1 - 1
Volta Redonda
lunedì, 5 settembre 2016
F
I
Atletico Acreano
1 - 2
Moto Club MA
domenica, 4 settembre 2016
F
I
CS Alagoano
1 - 0
Ituano FC
F
I
Sao Bento
2 - 0
AO Itabaiana
sabato, 3 settembre 2016
F
I
Volta Redonda
2 - 1
Fluminense de Feira
martedì, 30 agosto 2016
F
I
AO Itabaiana
0 - 1
Sao Bento
domenica, 28 agosto 2016
F
I
Fluminense de Feira
2 - 3
Volta Redonda
sabato, 27 agosto 2016
F
I
Ituano FC
1 - 2
CS Alagoano
F
I
Moto Club MA
2 - 2
Atletico Acreano
lunedì, 22 agosto 2016
F
S
AO Itabaiana
432 - 0
Campinense
F
I
Atletico Acreano
3 - 1
Princesa do Solimoes
domenica, 21 agosto 2016
F
I
Altos
2 - 0
CS Alagoano
F
I
Juazeirense
1 - 0
Moto Club MA
F
I
Volta Redonda
0 - 0
Anapolis FC
sabato, 20 agosto 2016
F
I
Ituano FC
0 - 1
Inter de Lages
F
I
Sao Bento
2 - 0
J.Malucelli
F
S
Ceilandia
340 - 1
Fluminense de Feira
martedì, 16 agosto 2016
F
I
Inter de Lages
3 - 5
Ituano FC
lunedì, 15 agosto 2016
F
I
Campinense
2 - 0
AO Itabaiana
domenica, 14 agosto 2016
F
I
J.Malucelli
1 - 1
Sao Bento
F
I
Anapolis FC
1 - 2
Volta Redonda
F
I
CS Alagoano
3 - 0
Altos
F
I
Fluminense de Feira
0 - 1
Ceilandia
F
I
Moto Club MA
3 - 1
Juazeirense
F
I
Princesa do Solimoes
1 - 1
Atletico Acreano
lunedì, 8 agosto 2016
F
I
Atletico Acreano
8 - 0
Nautico RR
domenica, 7 agosto 2016
F
I
Aguia de Maraba
1 - 1
Moto Club MA
F
I
Princesa do Solimoes
3 - 0
Palmas
F
I
Sao Raimundo PA
1 - 3
Juazeirense
lunedì, 1 agosto 2016
F
I
Globo FC
0 - 0
Campinense
domenica, 31 luglio 2016
F
I
Inter de Lages
0 - 0
Caxias
F
I
Altos
2 - 0
America PE
F
I
CS Alagoano
3 - 0
Parnahyba
F
S
Caldense
671 - 1
Anapolis FC
F
I
J.Malucelli
2 - 1
Espírito Santo
F
I
Juazeirense
2 - 1
Sao Raimundo PA
F
I
Moto Club MA
1 - 0
Aguia de Maraba
F
I
Uniclinic Atletico Clube
2 - 3
AO Itabaiana
F
I
Volta Redonda
2 - 0
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
F
I
Sete de Dourados
0 - 2
Fluminense de Feira
sabato, 30 luglio 2016
F
I
Ituano FC
1 - 0
Linense
F
I
Ceilandia
2 - 1
Aparecidense
F
I
Sao Bento
1 - 0
Brusque
F
I
Nautico RR
1 - 5
Atletico Acreano
F
I
Palmas
1 - 3
Princesa do Solimoes
lunedì, 25 luglio 2016
F
I
Campinense
2 - 1
Globo FC
domenica, 24 luglio 2016
F
I
Brusque
0 - 0
Sao Bento
F
I
Caxias
1 - 2
Inter de Lages
F
I
America PE
1 - 2
Altos
F
I
Anapolis FC
1 - 1
Caldense
F
I
Fluminense de Feira
2 - 0
Sete de Dourados
F
I
Linense
2 - 1
Ituano FC
F
I
Parnahyba
1 - 2
CS Alagoano
F
I
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
1 - 1
Volta Redonda
F
I
AO Itabaiana
0 - 0
Uniclinic Atletico Clube
sabato, 23 luglio 2016
F
I
Aparecidense
0 - 0
Ceilandia
F
I
Espírito Santo
0 - 1
J.Malucelli