Calcio in diretta : Bulgaria

2. Lega risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

15:05 (GMT+1)

25 febbraio 2017

Classifica

Bulgaria – 2. Lega

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Etar1710523013+1735
2Septemvri Sofia1710522713+1435
3Sozopol17953188+1032
4Vitosha Bistritsa178631912+730
5Pomorie179352721+630
6Nesebar177462325–225
7FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015177372726+124
8PFC CSKA-Sofia II177372826+224
9Botev Vratsa175752319+422
10Spartak Pleven176382828021
11PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929175662320+321
12Oborishte175391730–1318
13Ludogorets Razgrad II175391821–318
14Botev Galabovo174671519–418
15Bansko172691531–1612
16Levski Karlovo1730141339–269

Prossime Partite

Bulgaria – 2. Lega

sabato, 25 febbraio 2017
13:00
Botev Galabovo
v
Bansko
13:00
Botev Vratsa
v
Levski Karlovo
13:00
Etar
v
Oborishte
13:00
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
v
Spartak Pleven
13:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
v
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015

Risultati

Bulgaria – 2. Lega

giovedì, 15 dicembre 2016
F
I
Ludogorets Razgrad II
0 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
lunedì, 12 dicembre 2016
F
I
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
4 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
domenica, 11 dicembre 2016
F
I
Sozopol
3 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
I
Septemvri Sofia
2 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad II
sabato, 10 dicembre 2016
F
I
Levski Karlovo
2 - 0
Etar
F
I
Nesebar
1 - 1
Botev Galabovo
F
I
Oborishte
2 - 1
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
F
I
Spartak Pleven
0 - 1
Pomorie
venerdì, 9 dicembre 2016
F
I
Bansko
1 - 3
Botev Vratsa
lunedì, 5 dicembre 2016
F
I
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
0 - 1
Sozopol
F
I
Septemvri Sofia
3 - 3
Spartak Pleven
domenica, 4 dicembre 2016
F
I
Botev Vratsa
2 - 2
Nesebar
F
I
Botev Galabovo
0 - 1
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
F
I
Etar
2 - 0
Bansko
F
I
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
6 - 0
Levski Karlovo
F
I
Pomorie
5 - 1
Oborishte
venerdì, 2 dicembre 2016
F
I
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
0 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
giovedì, 1 dicembre 2016
F
I
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2 - 0
Bansko
F
I
Spartak Pleven
3 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad II
mercoledì, 30 novembre 2016
F
I
Botev Galabovo
1 - 0
Sozopol
F
I
Botev Vratsa
1 - 2
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
F
I
Etar
6 - 0
Nesebar
F
I
Pomorie
1 - 0
Levski Karlovo
F
I
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 0
Oborishte
lunedì, 28 novembre 2016
F
I
Ludogorets Razgrad II
3 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
sabato, 26 novembre 2016
F
I
Bansko
1 - 2
Pomorie
F
I
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
1 - 2
Etar
F
I
Levski Karlovo
0 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
F
I
Nesebar
2 - 1
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
F
I
Oborishte
2 - 1
Spartak Pleven
F
I
Sozopol
1 - 0
Botev Vratsa
F
I
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 0
Botev Galabovo
domenica, 20 novembre 2016
F
I
Botev Vratsa
2 - 4
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
I
Botev Galabovo
3 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
F
I
Oborishte
2 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad II
F
I
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2 - 1
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
sabato, 19 novembre 2016
F
I
Etar
3 - 1
Sozopol
F
I
Pomorie
3 - 1
Nesebar
F
I
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 1
Bansko
F
I
Spartak Pleven
2 - 0
Levski Karlovo
venerdì, 11 novembre 2016
F
I
Ludogorets Razgrad II
2 - 0
Botev Galabovo
lunedì, 7 novembre 2016
F
I
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
2 - 1
Botev Vratsa
venerdì, 4 novembre 2016
F
I
Bansko
4 - 3
Spartak Pleven
F
I
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
2 - 3
Pomorie
F
I
Levski Karlovo
0 - 1
Oborishte
F
I
Nesebar
1 - 2
Septemvri Sofia
F
I
Sozopol
0 - 0
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
F
I
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 1
Etar
domenica, 30 ottobre 2016
F
I
Etar
2 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
F
I
Oborishte
1 - 3
Bansko
F
I
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
I
Pomorie
0 - 1
Sozopol
sabato, 29 ottobre 2016
F
I
Botev Vratsa
1 - 1
Botev Galabovo
F
I
Levski Karlovo
2 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad II
F
I
Septemvri Sofia
3 - 0
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
F
I
Spartak Pleven
2 - 0
Nesebar
domenica, 23 ottobre 2016
F
I
Vitosha Bistritsa
2 - 1
Pomorie
F
I
Ludogorets Razgrad II
0 - 2
Botev Vratsa
sabato, 22 ottobre 2016
F
I
Bansko
0 - 2
Levski Karlovo
F
I
Botev Galabovo
0 - 2
Etar
F
I
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
1 - 5
Spartak Pleven
F
I
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
2 - 1
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
venerdì, 21 ottobre 2016
F
I
Nesebar
3 - 0
Oborishte
F
I
Sozopol
1 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
lunedì, 17 ottobre 2016
F
I
Etar
1 - 1
Botev Vratsa
domenica, 16 ottobre 2016
F
I
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2 - 1
Botev Galabovo
F
I
Pomorie
2 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
F
I
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
sabato, 15 ottobre 2016
F
I
Bansko
0 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad II
F
I
Levski Karlovo
2 - 3
Nesebar
F
I
Oborishte
0 - 3
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
F
I
Spartak Pleven
0 - 2
Sozopol
domenica, 2 ottobre 2016
F
I
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
1 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
F
I
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
5 - 0
Levski Karlovo
sabato, 1 ottobre 2016
F
I
Botev Galabovo
2 - 3
Pomorie
F
I
Botev Vratsa
0 - 0
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
F
I
Nesebar
4 - 1
Bansko
F
I
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 0
Spartak Pleven
F
I
Sozopol
2 - 0
Oborishte
venerdì, 30 settembre 2016
F
I
Ludogorets Razgrad II
1 - 0
Etar
lunedì, 26 settembre 2016
F
I
Bansko
1 - 1
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
F
I
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0 - 0
Etar
F
I
Spartak Pleven
3 - 4
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
domenica, 25 settembre 2016
F
I
Levski Karlovo
0 - 2
Sozopol
F
I
Nesebar
1 - 4
Ludogorets Razgrad II
F
I
Oborishte
0 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
I
Pomorie
0 - 0
Botev Vratsa
F
I
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 0
Botev Galabovo
sabato, 17 settembre 2016
F
I
Botev Galabovo
0 - 1
Spartak Pleven
F
I
Botev Vratsa
0 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
F
I
Etar
2 - 1
Pomorie
F
I
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
0 - 2
Nesebar
F
I
Vitosha Bistritsa
4 - 1
Levski Karlovo
F
I
Sozopol
0 - 0
Bansko
venerdì, 16 settembre 2016
F
I
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
1 - 0
Oborishte
giovedì, 15 settembre 2016
F
I
Ludogorets Razgrad II
0 - 0
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
lunedì, 12 settembre 2016
F
I
Levski Karlovo
0 - 3
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
F
I
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 2
Etar
domenica, 11 settembre 2016
F
I
Pomorie
2 - 0
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
sabato, 10 settembre 2016
F
I
Bansko
1 - 3
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
I
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
1 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad II
F
I
Nesebar
0 - 0
Sozopol
F
I
Oborishte
3 - 2
Botev Galabovo
F
I
Spartak Pleven
1 - 1
Botev Vratsa
domenica, 28 agosto 2016
F
I
Sozopol
2 - 2
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
F
I
Etar
3 - 0
Spartak Pleven
F
I
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
3 - 2
Bansko
sabato, 27 agosto 2016
F
I
Botev Galabovo
2 - 0
Levski Karlovo
F
I
Botev Vratsa
2 - 1
Oborishte
F
I
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2 - 3
Septemvri Sofia
F
I
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 1
Nesebar
venerdì, 26 agosto 2016
F
I
Ludogorets Razgrad II
4 - 0
Pomorie
lunedì, 22 agosto 2016
F
I
Spartak Pleven
2 - 0
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
domenica, 21 agosto 2016
F
I
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
0 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
I
Nesebar
0 - 0
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
F
I
Sozopol
2 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad II
sabato, 20 agosto 2016
F
I
Bansko
0 - 0
Botev Galabovo
F
I
Levski Karlovo
1 - 3
Botev Vratsa
F
I
Oborishte
1 - 2
Etar
F
I
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 0
Pomorie
lunedì, 15 agosto 2016
F
I
Botev Vratsa
4 - 0
Bansko
F
I
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
1 - 2
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
domenica, 14 agosto 2016
F
I
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 0
Sozopol
F
I
Ludogorets Razgrad II
1 - 3
Septemvri Sofia
sabato, 13 agosto 2016
F
I
Botev Galabovo
1 - 0
Nesebar
F
I
Etar
2 - 1
Levski Karlovo
F
I
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2 - 2
Oborishte
F
I
Pomorie
2 - 2
Spartak Pleven
lunedì, 8 agosto 2016
F
I
Levski Karlovo
2 - 3
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
domenica, 7 agosto 2016
F
I
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad II
F
I
Sozopol
0 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
sabato, 6 agosto 2016
F
I
Bansko
0 - 0
Etar
F
I
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
1 - 1
Botev Galabovo
F
I
Nesebar
2 - 0
Botev Vratsa
F
I
Oborishte
1 - 1
Pomorie
F
I
Spartak Pleven
0 - 4
Septemvri Sofia