Calcio in diretta : Cile

Coppa risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

03:40 (GMT+2)

17 agosto 2018

Prossime Partite

Cile – Coppa

sabato, 8 settembre 2018
22:00
Audax Italiano
v
Barnechea
22:00
Universidad de Chile
v
Palestino

Risultati

Cile – Coppa

domenica, 15 luglio 2018
F
I
Palestino
1 - 0
Cobresal
sabato, 14 luglio 2018
F
S
Barnechea
541 - 2
Deportes Valdivia
F
I
Huachipato
1 - 2
Audax Italiano
F
I
Cobreloa
2 - 3
Universidad de Chile
lunedì, 9 luglio 2018
F
I
Audax Italiano
2 - 1
Huachipato
domenica, 8 luglio 2018
F
I
Deportes Valdivia
0 - 1
Barnechea
F
I
Cobresal
1 - 1
Palestino
sabato, 7 luglio 2018
F
I
Universidad de Chile
2 - 1
Cobreloa
lunedì, 2 luglio 2018
F
I
Huachipato
1 - 1
Deportes Copiapo
domenica, 1 luglio 2018
F
I
Puerto Montt
3 - 0
Deportes Valdivia
F
I
Union La Calera
0 - 2
Palestino
F
I
Atletico Nublense
0 - 1
Cobresal
F
I
San Marcos
0 - 1
Cobreloa
sabato, 30 giugno 2018
F
R
Barnechea
301 - 2
Curico Unido
F
I
Union Espanola
0 - 1
Audax Italiano
F
I
Colchagua
0 - 4
Universidad de Chile
lunedì, 25 giugno 2018
F
I
Universidad de Chile
2 - 1
Colchagua
domenica, 24 giugno 2018
F
I
Audax Italiano
2 - 0
Union Espanola
F
I
Deportes Copiapo
1 - 2
Huachipato
F
I
Palestino
1 - 1
Union La Calera
F
I
Cobresal
3 - 0
Atletico Nublense
F
I
Deportes Valdivia
4 - 0
Puerto Montt
sabato, 23 giugno 2018
F
I
Curico Unido
0 - 1
Barnechea
F
I
Cobreloa
6 - 0
San Marcos
venerdì, 22 giugno 2018
F
I
Colo Colo
2 - 1
Atletico Nublense
giovedì, 21 giugno 2018
F
R
O'Higgins
560 - 0
Colchagua
F
I
Union La Calera
1 - 0
Magallanes
lunedì, 18 giugno 2018
F
I
Audax Italiano
3 - 1
Coquimbo Unido
domenica, 17 giugno 2018
F
I
Curico Unido
1 - 0
Independiente Cauquenes
F
I
Universidad de Chile
2 - 0
La Serena
F
I
Deportes Iquique
3 - 1
San Marcos
F
I
Huachipato
2 - 0
Rangers
F
I
Magallanes
1 - 1
Union La Calera
F
I
Colchagua
0 - 0
O'Higgins
F
I
Universidad Catolica
0 - 2
Cobreloa
F
I
San Luis
0 - 1
Barnechea
sabato, 16 giugno 2018
F
R
Everton CD
451 - 1
Cobresal
F
I
Palestino
4 - 3
Santiago Wanderers
F
I
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
Deportes Valdivia
F
I
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 2
Puerto Montt
F
I
Antofagasta
2 - 1
Deportes Copiapo
venerdì, 15 giugno 2018
F
I
Union Espanola
4 - 1
General Velasquez
giovedì, 14 giugno 2018
F
I
Rangers
1 - 2
Huachipato
F
I
Barnechea
1 - 1
San Luis
mercoledì, 13 giugno 2018
F
I
Coquimbo Unido
0 - 5
Audax Italiano
martedì, 12 giugno 2018
F
I
Independiente Cauquenes
0 - 4
Curico Unido
domenica, 10 giugno 2018
F
I
Puerto Montt
1 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
F
I
Deportes Copiapo
2 - 0
Antofagasta
F
I
La Serena
1 - 4
Universidad de Chile
F
I
Cobresal
0 - 0
Everton CD
F
I
Deportes Valdivia
2 - 1
Deportes Temuco
F
I
General Velasquez
1 - 1
Union Espanola
F
I
San Marcos
4 - 1
Deportes Iquique
F
I
Cobreloa
1 - 2
Universidad Catolica
sabato, 9 giugno 2018
F
I
Santiago Wanderers
0 - 2
Palestino
F
I
Atletico Nublense
2 - 0
Colo Colo