Calcio in diretta : Cipro

1. Lega risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

15:17 (GMT+2)

26 aprile 2018

Classifica

Cipro – 1. Lega

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1APOEL Nicosia2620337225+4763
2Apollon Limassol2618716715+5261
3Anorthosis2616824117+2456
4AEK Larnaca2616555724+3353
5AEL Limassol2614663517+1848
6Omonia Nicosia2613585138+1344
7Doxa Katokopia26104123540–534
8Ermis Aradippou2693143549–1430
9Pafos FC2668122338–1526
10Nea Salamis2666142846–1824
11Alki Oroklinis2665153057–2723
12Olympiakos Nicosia2648142255–3320
13Aris Limassol2637161949–3016
14Ethnikos Achnas2615201964–458

Risultati

Cipro – 1. Lega

domenica, 25 febbraio 2018
F
I
Alki Oroklinis
0 - 4
Nea Salamis
F
I
AEL Limassol
0 - 1
Anorthosis
F
I
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 3
Doxa Katokopia
F
I
Pafos FC
1 - 1
AEK Larnaca
sabato, 24 febbraio 2018
F
I
Ethnikos Achnas
1 - 4
Apollon Limassol
F
I
Ermis Aradippou
4 - 1
Aris Limassol
F
I
Olympiakos Nicosia
2 - 3
APOEL Nicosia
mercoledì, 21 febbraio 2018
F
I
Aris Limassol
0 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
domenica, 18 febbraio 2018
F
I
Anorthosis
4 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
F
I
Doxa Katokopia
1 - 1
Pafos FC
sabato, 17 febbraio 2018
F
I
AEK Larnaca
6 - 1
Ethnikos Achnas
F
I
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
F
I
Apollon Limassol
5 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
F
I
Nea Salamis
0 - 3
AEL Limassol
lunedì, 12 febbraio 2018
F
I
Alki Oroklinis
2 - 4
AEL Limassol
domenica, 11 febbraio 2018
F
I
Pafos FC
2 - 3
APOEL Nicosia
F
I
Apollon Limassol
2 - 0
AEK Larnaca
F
I
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 3
Anorthosis
sabato, 10 febbraio 2018
F
I
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 4
Doxa Katokopia
F
I
Omonia Nicosia
3 - 0
Aris Limassol
F
I
Ermis Aradippou
2 - 1
Nea Salamis
mercoledì, 7 febbraio 2018
F
I
Anorthosis
1 - 2
Omonia Nicosia
F
I
AEL Limassol
1 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
F
I
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 2
Apollon Limassol
martedì, 6 febbraio 2018
F
I
Aris Limassol
0 - 6
Pafos FC
F
I
APOEL Nicosia
7 - 1
Ethnikos Achnas
F
I
Nea Salamis
2 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
I
AEK Larnaca
2 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
mercoledì, 31 gennaio 2018
F
I
Apollon Limassol
1 - 2
APOEL Nicosia
F
I
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 4
Aris Limassol
F
I
Pafos FC
0 - 1
Anorthosis
F
I
AEK Larnaca
4 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
martedì, 30 gennaio 2018
F
I
Olympiakos Nicosia
1 - 2
AEL Limassol
F
I
Alki Oroklinis
3 - 4
Ermis Aradippou
F
I
Omonia Nicosia
5 - 1
Nea Salamis
mercoledì, 24 gennaio 2018
F
I
APOEL Nicosia
0 - 4
Apollon Limassol
lunedì, 22 gennaio 2018
F
I
Ermis Aradippou
4 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
domenica, 21 gennaio 2018
F
I
Nea Salamis
3 - 0
Pafos FC
F
I
APOEL Nicosia
3 - 1
AEK Larnaca
F
I
Aris Limassol
0 - 1
Apollon Limassol
sabato, 20 gennaio 2018
F
I
AEL Limassol
2 - 3
Omonia Nicosia
F
I
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
F
I
Anorthosis
3 - 1
Ethnikos Achnas
mercoledì, 17 gennaio 2018
F
I
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 1
AEL Limassol
F
I
Apollon Limassol
1 - 0
Omonia Nicosia
lunedì, 15 gennaio 2018
F
I
Alki Oroklinis
1 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
domenica, 14 gennaio 2018
F
I
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 8
APOEL Nicosia
F
I
Apollon Limassol
1 - 1
Anorthosis
F
I
Pafos FC
0 - 1
AEL Limassol
sabato, 13 gennaio 2018
F
I
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 3
Nea Salamis
F
I
Omonia Nicosia
3 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
F
I
AEK Larnaca
4 - 1
Aris Limassol
mercoledì, 10 gennaio 2018
F
I
Pafos FC
0 - 2
Apollon Limassol
lunedì, 8 gennaio 2018
F
I
Aris Limassol
1 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
domenica, 7 gennaio 2018
F
I
AEL Limassol
3 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas
F
I
Anorthosis
3 - 1
AEK Larnaca
F
I
APOEL Nicosia
4 - 0
Alki Oroklinis
sabato, 6 gennaio 2018
F
I
Olympiakos Nicosia
2 - 3
Omonia Nicosia
F
I
Ermis Aradippou
2 - 0
Pafos FC
F
I
Nea Salamis
0 - 0
Apollon Limassol
mercoledì, 3 gennaio 2018
F
I
APOEL Nicosia
5 - 2
Aris Limassol
F
I
Apollon Limassol
1 - 1
AEL Limassol
F
I
Pafos FC
1 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
I
AEK Larnaca
2 - 0
Nea Salamis
martedì, 2 gennaio 2018
F
I
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 0
Anorthosis
F
I
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
F
I
Alki Oroklinis
0 - 3
Omonia Nicosia
giovedì, 21 dicembre 2017
F
I
Nea Salamis
0 - 1
Doxa Katokopia
F
I
Aris Limassol
0 - 0
Alki Oroklinis
F
I
Ermis Aradippou
0 - 6
Apollon Limassol
F
I
Omonia Nicosia
3 - 0
Pafos FC
mercoledì, 20 dicembre 2017
F
I
Olympiakos Nicosia
3 - 2
Ethnikos Achnas
F
I
AEL Limassol
0 - 0
AEK Larnaca
F
I
Anorthosis
0 - 3
APOEL Nicosia
lunedì, 18 dicembre 2017
F
I
Alki Oroklinis
2 - 1
Pafos FC
domenica, 17 dicembre 2017
F
I
Apollon Limassol
5 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
I
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 0
AEL Limassol
F
I
AEK Larnaca
1 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
sabato, 16 dicembre 2017
F
I
Aris Limassol
0 - 2
Anorthosis
F
I
Ethnikos Achnas
2 - 2
Omonia Nicosia
F
I
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 1
Nea Salamis
lunedì, 11 dicembre 2017
F
I
Omonia Nicosia
0 - 1
Apollon Limassol
F
I
AEL Limassol
0 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
domenica, 10 dicembre 2017
F
I
Nea Salamis
2 - 0
Aris Limassol
F
I
Olympiakos Nicosia
1 - 2
AEK Larnaca
sabato, 9 dicembre 2017
F
I
Ermis Aradippou
1 - 2
Doxa Katokopia
F
I
Pafos FC
0 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas
F
I
Anorthosis
2 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
lunedì, 4 dicembre 2017
F
I
AEK Larnaca
5 - 0
Omonia Nicosia
domenica, 3 dicembre 2017
F
I
Aris Limassol
1 - 2
AEL Limassol
F
I
Doxa Katokopia
3 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
I
Anorthosis
1 - 0
Nea Salamis
sabato, 2 dicembre 2017
F
I
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
F
I
Apollon Limassol
6 - 0
Pafos FC
F
I
Alki Oroklinis
2 - 1
Ethnikos Achnas
mercoledì, 29 novembre 2017
F
I
Ermis Aradippou
0 - 4
APOEL Nicosia
lunedì, 27 novembre 2017
F
I
Apollon Limassol
3 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas
domenica, 26 novembre 2017
F
I
AEK Larnaca
2 - 0
Pafos FC
F
I
Doxa Katokopia
1 - 2
Omonia Nicosia
F
I
Nea Salamis
2 - 3
Alki Oroklinis
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
F
I
APOEL Nicosia
6 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
I
Aris Limassol
0 - 2
Ermis Aradippou
F
I
Anorthosis
1 - 1
AEL Limassol
lunedì, 20 novembre 2017
F
I
Pafos FC
1 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
domenica, 19 novembre 2017
F
I
AEL Limassol
3 - 1
Nea Salamis
F
I
Ermis Aradippou
1 - 2
Anorthosis
sabato, 18 novembre 2017
F
I
Alki Oroklinis
1 - 4
Apollon Limassol
F
I
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 3
AEK Larnaca
F
I
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 0
Aris Limassol
venerdì, 17 novembre 2017
F
I
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 3
APOEL Nicosia
domenica, 5 novembre 2017
F
I
APOEL Nicosia
4 - 0
Pafos FC
F
I
Nea Salamis
1 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
F
I
AEL Limassol
3 - 0
Alki Oroklinis
F
I
AEK Larnaca
1 - 1
Apollon Limassol
sabato, 4 novembre 2017
F
I
Anorthosis
5 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
I
Doxa Katokopia
4 - 2
Ethnikos Achnas
F
I
Aris Limassol
2 - 2
Omonia Nicosia
domenica, 29 ottobre 2017
F
I
Apollon Limassol
4 - 2
Doxa Katokopia
F
I
Pafos FC
0 - 0
Aris Limassol
F
I
Olympiakos Nicosia
1 - 1
Nea Salamis
F
I
Ermis Aradippou
0 - 1
AEL Limassol
sabato, 28 ottobre 2017
F
I
Ethnikos Achnas
1 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
F
I
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 1
Anorthosis
F
I
Alki Oroklinis
0 - 1
AEK Larnaca
giovedì, 26 ottobre 2017
F
I
AEL Limassol
3 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
mercoledì, 25 ottobre 2017
F
I
Anorthosis
0 - 0
Pafos FC
F
I
Aris Limassol
2 - 1
Ethnikos Achnas
F
I
Ermis Aradippou
3 - 2
Alki Oroklinis
martedì, 24 ottobre 2017
F
I
Doxa Katokopia
1 - 3
AEK Larnaca
F
I
Nea Salamis
1 - 3
Omonia Nicosia
domenica, 22 ottobre 2017
F
I
Olympiakos Nicosia
2 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
F
I
Apollon Limassol
1 - 0
Aris Limassol
sabato, 21 ottobre 2017
F
I
Alki Oroklinis
0 - 5
Doxa Katokopia
F
I
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 0
AEL Limassol
F
I
Pafos FC
4 - 0
Nea Salamis
F
I
AEK Larnaca
3 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
F
I
Ethnikos Achnas
1 - 2
Anorthosis
lunedì, 16 ottobre 2017
F
I
Nea Salamis
0 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas
domenica, 15 ottobre 2017
F
I
Ermis Aradippou
2 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
F
I
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 3
Alki Oroklinis
F
I
AEL Limassol
0 - 1
Pafos FC
sabato, 14 ottobre 2017
F
I
Anorthosis
1 - 1
Apollon Limassol
F
I
Aris Limassol
0 - 5
AEK Larnaca
venerdì, 13 ottobre 2017
F
I
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
domenica, 1 ottobre 2017
F
I
Apollon Limassol
5 - 0
Nea Salamis
F
I
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 1
AEL Limassol
F
I
Doxa Katokopia
2 - 1
Aris Limassol
F
I
Alki Oroklinis
0 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
sabato, 30 settembre 2017
F
I
Pafos FC
2 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
F
I
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
I
AEK Larnaca
1 - 1
Anorthosis
lunedì, 25 settembre 2017
F
I
Anorthosis
2 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
domenica, 24 settembre 2017
F
I
Ermis Aradippou
2 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas
F
I
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 0
Pafos FC
sabato, 23 settembre 2017
F
I
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 2
Alki Oroklinis
F
I
AEL Limassol
1 - 1
Apollon Limassol
F
I
Nea Salamis
1 - 0
AEK Larnaca
venerdì, 22 settembre 2017
F
I
Aris Limassol
0 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
mercoledì, 20 settembre 2017
F
I
Omonia Nicosia
5 - 2
AEK Larnaca
lunedì, 18 settembre 2017
F
I
APOEL Nicosia
0 - 1
Anorthosis
F
I
Apollon Limassol
4 - 2
Ermis Aradippou
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Doxa Katokopia
4 - 1
Nea Salamis
F
I
Alki Oroklinis
3 - 3
Aris Limassol
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Ethnikos Achnas
1 - 2
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
I
Pafos FC
2 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
F
I
AEK Larnaca
1 - 0
AEL Limassol
lunedì, 11 settembre 2017
F
I
Ermis Aradippou
0 - 4
AEK Larnaca
domenica, 10 settembre 2017
F
I
Pafos FC
1 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
F
I
Anorthosis
1 - 0
Aris Limassol
F
I
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 1
Ethnikos Achnas
sabato, 9 settembre 2017
F
I
Olympiakos Nicosia
1 - 1
Apollon Limassol
F
I
AEL Limassol
1 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
F
I
Nea Salamis
1 - 4
APOEL Nicosia
domenica, 27 agosto 2017
F
I
AEK Larnaca
2 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
I
Doxa Katokopia
2 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
F
I
Alki Oroklinis
0 - 1
Anorthosis
sabato, 26 agosto 2017
F
I
Ethnikos Achnas
3 - 0
Pafos FC
F
I
Aris Limassol
1 - 1
Nea Salamis
lunedì, 21 agosto 2017
F
I
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
domenica, 20 agosto 2017
F
I
Nea Salamis
1 - 1
Anorthosis
sabato, 19 agosto 2017
F
I
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
F
I
AEL Limassol
1 - 0
Aris Limassol