Calcio in diretta : Cipro

2. Lega risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

10:01 (GMT+2)

27 maggio 2018

Classifica

Cipro – 2. Lega

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Enosis Paralimni2618625420+3460
2Anagennisi Deryneia2618535323+3059
3Othellos Athienou2616644519+2654
4Ayia Napa26133104333+1042
5AEZ Zakakiou2612593626+1041
6Omonia Aradippou26115103933+638
7Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion2691074136+537
8ASIL Lysi2688103235–332
9PAEEK2687113340–731
10Digenis Oroklinis2677123050–2028
11E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias2668122539–1426
12PO Xylotympou 20062675142944–1526
13Ethnikos Assia2646162242–2018
14Halkanoras Idaliou2633202365–4212

Risultati

Cipro – 2. Lega

sabato, 21 aprile 2018
F
I
AEZ Zakakiou
5 - 2
PAEEK
F
I
Ethnikos Assia
2 - 3
Halkanoras Idaliou
F
I
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
0 - 4
Ayia Napa
venerdì, 20 aprile 2018
F
I
ASIL Lysi
0 - 2
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
F
I
Digenis Oroklinis
2 - 0
Othellos Athienou
F
I
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 2
Enosis Paralimni
F
I
PO Xylotympou 2006
1 - 2
Anagennisi Deryneia
sabato, 14 aprile 2018
F
I
Anagennisi Deryneia
5 - 0
ASIL Lysi
F
I
Ayia Napa
2 - 3
PO Xylotympou 2006
F
I
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
2 - 0
Digenis Oroklinis
F
I
Enosis Paralimni
3 - 1
Ethnikos Assia
F
I
Halkanoras Idaliou
0 - 4
AEZ Zakakiou
F
I
Othellos Athienou
3 - 1
Omonia Aradippou
venerdì, 13 aprile 2018
F
I
PAEEK
2 - 2
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
sabato, 31 marzo 2018
F
I
AEZ Zakakiou
0 - 3
Enosis Paralimni
F
I
Ayia Napa
2 - 0
PAEEK
F
I
Digenis Oroklinis
2 - 4
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
I
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1 - 1
Halkanoras Idaliou
F
I
Omonia Aradippou
4 - 0
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
F
I
PO Xylotympou 2006
2 - 2
ASIL Lysi
venerdì, 30 marzo 2018
F
I
Ethnikos Assia
0 - 3
Othellos Athienou
sabato, 17 marzo 2018
F
I
ASIL Lysi
3 - 0
Digenis Oroklinis
F
I
Anagennisi Deryneia
1 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
F
I
Enosis Paralimni
3 - 1
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
I
Halkanoras Idaliou
0 - 2
Ayia Napa
F
I
Othellos Athienou
2 - 0
AEZ Zakakiou
F
I
PAEEK
0 - 3
PO Xylotympou 2006
venerdì, 16 marzo 2018
F
I
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
1 - 2
Ethnikos Assia
domenica, 11 marzo 2018
F
I
Ethnikos Assia
1 - 2
Anagennisi Deryneia
sabato, 10 marzo 2018
F
I
AEZ Zakakiou
0 - 0
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
F
I
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
0 - 3
Othellos Athienou
F
I
Omonia Aradippou
3 - 2
ASIL Lysi
F
I
PAEEK
1 - 0
Halkanoras Idaliou
F
I
PO Xylotympou 2006
1 - 1
Digenis Oroklinis
venerdì, 9 marzo 2018
F
I
Ayia Napa
2 - 3
Enosis Paralimni
sabato, 3 marzo 2018
F
I
ASIL Lysi
0 - 2
Ethnikos Assia
F
I
Digenis Oroklinis
1 - 1
Omonia Aradippou
F
I
Enosis Paralimni
1 - 2
PAEEK
F
I
Halkanoras Idaliou
1 - 3
PO Xylotympou 2006
F
I
Othellos Athienou
4 - 2
Ayia Napa
venerdì, 2 marzo 2018
F
I
Anagennisi Deryneia
2 - 2
AEZ Zakakiou
F
I
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
1 - 2
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
domenica, 25 febbraio 2018
F
I
Ethnikos Assia
1 - 2
Digenis Oroklinis
F
I
PO Xylotympou 2006
1 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
sabato, 24 febbraio 2018
F
I
AEZ Zakakiou
1 - 0
ASIL Lysi
F
I
Halkanoras Idaliou
1 - 3
Enosis Paralimni
F
I
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
3 - 4
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
I
PAEEK
0 - 2
Othellos Athienou
venerdì, 23 febbraio 2018
F
I
Ayia Napa
0 - 2
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
domenica, 18 febbraio 2018
F
I
Omonia Aradippou
1 - 1
Ethnikos Assia
sabato, 17 febbraio 2018
F
I
Anagennisi Deryneia
1 - 0
Ayia Napa
F
I
Digenis Oroklinis
1 - 0
AEZ Zakakiou
F
I
Enosis Paralimni
6 - 0
PO Xylotympou 2006
F
I
Othellos Athienou
0 - 0
Halkanoras Idaliou
venerdì, 16 febbraio 2018
F
I
ASIL Lysi
0 - 0
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
I
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
1 - 0
PAEEK
domenica, 11 febbraio 2018
F
I
PO Xylotympou 2006
0 - 1
Ethnikos Assia
sabato, 10 febbraio 2018
F
I
AEZ Zakakiou
2 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
F
I
Ayia Napa
3 - 0
ASIL Lysi
F
I
Halkanoras Idaliou
3 - 1
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
F
I
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
4 - 1
Digenis Oroklinis
F
I
PAEEK
0 - 2
Anagennisi Deryneia
venerdì, 9 febbraio 2018
F
I
Enosis Paralimni
1 - 1
Othellos Athienou
sabato, 3 febbraio 2018
F
I
ASIL Lysi
0 - 0
PAEEK
F
I
Anagennisi Deryneia
3 - 0
Halkanoras Idaliou
F
I
Digenis Oroklinis
0 - 0
Ayia Napa
F
I
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
1 - 3
Enosis Paralimni
F
I
Ethnikos Assia
1 - 0
AEZ Zakakiou
F
I
Othellos Athienou
2 - 0
PO Xylotympou 2006
venerdì, 2 febbraio 2018
F
I
Omonia Aradippou
1 - 3
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
sabato, 27 gennaio 2018
F
I
Ayia Napa
1 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
F
I
Halkanoras Idaliou
1 - 2
ASIL Lysi
F
I
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1 - 1
Ethnikos Assia
F
I
Othellos Athienou
3 - 1
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
F
I
PAEEK
1 - 2
Digenis Oroklinis
F
I
PO Xylotympou 2006
0 - 2
AEZ Zakakiou
venerdì, 26 gennaio 2018
F
I
Enosis Paralimni
0 - 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
domenica, 21 gennaio 2018
F
I
Ethnikos Assia
1 - 2
Ayia Napa
sabato, 20 gennaio 2018
F
I
AEZ Zakakiou
1 - 1
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
I
ASIL Lysi
0 - 1
Enosis Paralimni
F
I
Anagennisi Deryneia
2 - 2
Othellos Athienou
F
I
Digenis Oroklinis
1 - 1
Halkanoras Idaliou
venerdì, 19 gennaio 2018
F
I
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
1 - 1
PO Xylotympou 2006
F
I
Omonia Aradippou
1 - 1
PAEEK
domenica, 14 gennaio 2018
F
I
PO Xylotympou 2006
0 - 1
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
sabato, 13 gennaio 2018
F
I
Ayia Napa
1 - 0
AEZ Zakakiou
F
I
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
2 - 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
I
Enosis Paralimni
5 - 1
Digenis Oroklinis
F
I
Halkanoras Idaliou
0 - 2
Omonia Aradippou
F
I
PAEEK
3 - 0
Ethnikos Assia
venerdì, 12 gennaio 2018
F
I
Othellos Athienou
1 - 0
ASIL Lysi
domenica, 7 gennaio 2018
F
I
Ayia Napa
4 - 3
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
sabato, 6 gennaio 2018
F
I
Anagennisi Deryneia
4 - 0
PO Xylotympou 2006
F
I
Enosis Paralimni
1 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
F
I
Halkanoras Idaliou
1 - 0
Ethnikos Assia
F
I
Othellos Athienou
4 - 1
Digenis Oroklinis
venerdì, 5 gennaio 2018
F
I
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
1 - 2
ASIL Lysi
F
I
PAEEK
1 - 2
AEZ Zakakiou
domenica, 17 dicembre 2017
F
I
PO Xylotympou 2006
0 - 1
Ayia Napa
sabato, 16 dicembre 2017
F
I
AEZ Zakakiou
4 - 2
Halkanoras Idaliou
F
I
Digenis Oroklinis
4 - 0
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
F
I
Ethnikos Assia
0 - 1
Enosis Paralimni
F
I
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1 - 2
PAEEK
F
I
Omonia Aradippou
1 - 1
Othellos Athienou
venerdì, 15 dicembre 2017
F
I
ASIL Lysi
2 - 2
Anagennisi Deryneia
sabato, 9 dicembre 2017
F
I
ASIL Lysi
2 - 0
PO Xylotympou 2006
F
I
Enosis Paralimni
3 - 1
AEZ Zakakiou
F
I
Halkanoras Idaliou
1 - 4
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
I
Othellos Athienou
1 - 0
Ethnikos Assia
F
I
PAEEK
3 - 1
Ayia Napa
venerdì, 8 dicembre 2017
F
I
Anagennisi Deryneia
3 - 0
Digenis Oroklinis
F
I
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
0 - 1
Omonia Aradippou
domenica, 3 dicembre 2017
F
I
Ayia Napa
5 - 0
Halkanoras Idaliou
sabato, 2 dicembre 2017
F
I
AEZ Zakakiou
1 - 0
Othellos Athienou
F
I
Digenis Oroklinis
1 - 1
ASIL Lysi
F
I
Ethnikos Assia
2 - 2
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
F
I
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 1
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
A
PO Xylotympou 2006
3 - 0
PAEEK
venerdì, 1 dicembre 2017
F
I
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
0 - 0
Enosis Paralimni
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
F
I
ASIL Lysi
1 - 2
Omonia Aradippou
F
I
Anagennisi Deryneia
2 - 1
Ethnikos Assia
F
I
Digenis Oroklinis
1 - 4
PO Xylotympou 2006
F
I
Halkanoras Idaliou
3 - 5
PAEEK
F
I
Othellos Athienou
1 - 1
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
venerdì, 24 novembre 2017
F
I
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
1 - 4
AEZ Zakakiou
F
I
Enosis Paralimni
1 - 0
Ayia Napa
domenica, 19 novembre 2017
F
I
Ethnikos Assia
0 - 3
ASIL Lysi
F
I
PO Xylotympou 2006
3 - 2
Halkanoras Idaliou
sabato, 18 novembre 2017
F
I
Ayia Napa
1 - 0
Othellos Athienou
F
I
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1 - 1
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
F
I
Omonia Aradippou
1 - 1
Digenis Oroklinis
venerdì, 17 novembre 2017
F
I
PAEEK
1 - 1
Enosis Paralimni
F
I
AEZ Zakakiou
0 - 2
Anagennisi Deryneia
sabato, 4 novembre 2017
F
I
ASIL Lysi
1 - 2
AEZ Zakakiou
F
I
Anagennisi Deryneia
2 - 1
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
I
Digenis Oroklinis
2 - 1
Ethnikos Assia
F
I
Enosis Paralimni
3 - 0
Halkanoras Idaliou
F
I
Omonia Aradippou
2 - 1
PO Xylotympou 2006
F
I
Othellos Athienou
1 - 1
PAEEK
venerdì, 3 novembre 2017
F
I
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
1 - 1
Ayia Napa
domenica, 29 ottobre 2017
F
I
Ethnikos Assia
2 - 4
Omonia Aradippou
F
I
PO Xylotympou 2006
0 - 1
Enosis Paralimni
sabato, 28 ottobre 2017
F
I
AEZ Zakakiou
3 - 0
Digenis Oroklinis
F
I
Halkanoras Idaliou
0 - 1
Othellos Athienou
F
I
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1 - 1
ASIL Lysi
F
I
PAEEK
1 - 1
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
venerdì, 27 ottobre 2017
F
I
Ayia Napa
0 - 3
Anagennisi Deryneia
sabato, 21 ottobre 2017
F
I
ASIL Lysi
4 - 2
Ayia Napa
F
I
Anagennisi Deryneia
2 - 1
PAEEK
F
I
Digenis Oroklinis
1 - 3
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
I
Ethnikos Assia
1 - 1
PO Xylotympou 2006
F
I
Omonia Aradippou
2 - 1
AEZ Zakakiou
venerdì, 20 ottobre 2017
F
I
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
2 - 0
Halkanoras Idaliou
F
I
Othellos Athienou
3 - 2
Enosis Paralimni
domenica, 15 ottobre 2017
F
I
Ayia Napa
3 - 0
Digenis Oroklinis
sabato, 14 ottobre 2017
F
I
AEZ Zakakiou
0 - 0
Ethnikos Assia
F
I
Halkanoras Idaliou
1 - 2
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
I
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
F
I
PAEEK
1 - 1
ASIL Lysi
F
I
PO Xylotympou 2006
1 - 3
Othellos Athienou
venerdì, 13 ottobre 2017
F
I
Enosis Paralimni
1 - 0
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
sabato, 30 settembre 2017
F
I
AEZ Zakakiou
1 - 0
PO Xylotympou 2006
F
I
ASIL Lysi
2 - 0
Halkanoras Idaliou
F
I
Digenis Oroklinis
0 - 3
PAEEK
F
I
Ethnikos Assia
1 - 1
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
I
Omonia Aradippou
4 - 2
Ayia Napa
venerdì, 29 settembre 2017
F
I
Anagennisi Deryneia
2 - 3
Enosis Paralimni
F
I
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
0 - 3
Othellos Athienou
sabato, 23 settembre 2017
F
I
Ayia Napa
2 - 0
Ethnikos Assia
F
I
Enosis Paralimni
2 - 2
ASIL Lysi
F
I
Halkanoras Idaliou
0 - 4
Digenis Oroklinis
F
I
Othellos Athienou
1 - 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
I
PAEEK
1 - 3
Omonia Aradippou
F
I
PO Xylotympou 2006
1 - 1
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
venerdì, 22 settembre 2017
F
I
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1 - 0
AEZ Zakakiou
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
AEZ Zakakiou
0 - 0
Ayia Napa
F
I
ASIL Lysi
1 - 0
Othellos Athienou
F
I
Anagennisi Deryneia
0 - 0
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
F
I
Digenis Oroklinis
1 - 1
Enosis Paralimni
F
I
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
4 - 0
PO Xylotympou 2006
F
I
Omonia Aradippou
5 - 2
Halkanoras Idaliou
venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
Ethnikos Assia
0 - 1
PAEEK