Calcio in diretta : Cipro

2. Lega risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

09:16 (GMT+1)

21 febbraio 2017

Classifica

Cipro – 2. Lega

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Alki Oroklinis211821498+4156
2Pafos FC2114524018+2247
3Olympiakos Nicosia2112543217+1541
4Ayia Napa2110653522+1336
5Enosis Paralimni2110653224+836
6Othellos Athienou2111372923+636
7E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias218582022–229
8ASIL Lysi2174102126–525
9PAEEK2155111930–1120
10Omonia Aradippou2145121225–1317
11Akritas Chlorakas2152142035–1517
12ENAD Polis Chrysochous2145121940–2117
13Ethnikos Assia2143141636–2015
14EN Parekklisias2146112240–1815

Prossime Partite

Cipro – 2. Lega

venerdì, 24 febbraio 2017
18:00
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
v
ASIL Lysi
sabato, 25 febbraio 2017
14:00
Akritas Chlorakas
v
Enosis Paralimni
14:00
Alki Oroklinis
v
Olympiakos Nicosia
14:00
Ayia Napa
v
EN Parekklisias
14:00
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
v
Pafos FC
14:00
PAEEK
v
Omonia Aradippou
domenica, 26 febbraio 2017
14:00
Ethnikos Assia
v
Othellos Athienou

Risultati

Cipro – 2. Lega

domenica, 19 febbraio 2017
F
I
Pafos FC
2 - 1
Akritas Chlorakas
sabato, 18 febbraio 2017
F
I
ASIL Lysi
2 - 1
Ayia Napa
F
I
EN Parekklisias
2 - 2
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
F
I
Enosis Paralimni
0 - 2
Alki Oroklinis
F
I
Olympiakos Nicosia
3 - 0
Ethnikos Assia
F
I
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 1
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
F
I
Othellos Athienou
2 - 0
PAEEK