Calcio in diretta : Cipro

2. Lega risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

14:59 (GMT+1)

15 dicembre 2017

Classifica

Cipro – 2. Lega

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Anagennisi Deryneia11812198+1125
2Omonia Aradippou118122413+1125
3Enosis Paralimni116411810+822
4Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion11551188+1020
5Othellos Athienou11623148+620
6ASIL Lysi115421911+819
7PAEEK115422114+719
8AEZ Zakakiou115241310+317
9Ayia Napa114251716+114
10E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias11164915–69
11Digenis Oroklinis112361123–129
12PO Xylotympou 2006112271221–98
13Ethnikos Assia11047819–114
14Halkanoras Idaliou110011936–270

Prossime Partite

Cipro – 2. Lega

venerdì, 15 dicembre 2017
18:00
ASIL Lysi
v
Anagennisi Deryneia

Risultati

Cipro – 2. Lega

sabato, 9 dicembre 2017
F
I
ASIL Lysi
2 - 0
PO Xylotympou 2006
F
I
Enosis Paralimni
3 - 1
AEZ Zakakiou
F
I
Halkanoras Idaliou
1 - 4
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
I
Othellos Athienou
1 - 0
Ethnikos Assia
F
I
PAEEK
3 - 1
Ayia Napa
venerdì, 8 dicembre 2017
F
I
Anagennisi Deryneia
3 - 0
Digenis Oroklinis
F
I
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
0 - 1
Omonia Aradippou