Calcio in diretta : Cipro

2. Lega risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

22:06 (GMT+2)

19 ottobre 2017

Classifica

Cipro – 2. Lega

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion431071+610
2Omonia Aradippou4301126+69
3Othellos Athienou430172+59
4ASIL Lysi422063+38
5Enosis Paralimni422075+28
6Ayia Napa421174+37
7PAEEK421164+27
8AEZ Zakakiou41211105
9Anagennisi Deryneia411245–14
10Digenis Oroklinis411257–24
11Ethnikos Assia402214–32
12E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias402215–42
13PO Xylotympou 2006401329–71
14Halkanoras Idaliou4004313–100

Prossime Partite

Cipro – 2. Lega

venerdì, 20 ottobre 2017
18:00
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
v
Halkanoras Idaliou
18:00
Othellos Athienou
v
Enosis Paralimni
sabato, 21 ottobre 2017
14:30
ASIL Lysi
v
Ayia Napa
14:30
Anagennisi Deryneia
v
PAEEK
14:30
Digenis Oroklinis
v
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
14:30
Ethnikos Assia
v
PO Xylotympou 2006
14:30
Omonia Aradippou
v
AEZ Zakakiou

Risultati

Cipro – 2. Lega

domenica, 15 ottobre 2017
F
I
Ayia Napa
3 - 0
Digenis Oroklinis
sabato, 14 ottobre 2017
F
I
AEZ Zakakiou
0 - 0
Ethnikos Assia
F
I
Halkanoras Idaliou
1 - 2
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
I
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
F
I
PAEEK
1 - 1
ASIL Lysi
F
I
PO Xylotympou 2006
1 - 3
Othellos Athienou
venerdì, 13 ottobre 2017
F
I
Enosis Paralimni
1 - 0
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias