Calcio in diretta : Cipro

2. Lega risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

08:03 (GMT+2)

24 maggio 2017

Classifica

Cipro – 2. Lega

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Alki Oroklinis2621326015+4566
2Pafos FC2617635124+2757
3Olympiakos Nicosia2616644423+2154
4Othellos Athienou2615475333+2049
5Ayia Napa2613765128+2346
6Enosis Paralimni2612864132+944
7E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias2696113233–133
8ASIL Lysi2686122733–630
9PAEEK2668122637–1126
10Omonia Aradippou2657141630–1422
11Ethnikos Assia2664162352–2922
12Akritas Chlorakas2654172445–2119
13ENAD Polis Chrysochous2647152652–2619
14EN Parekklisias2646162764–3715

Risultati

Cipro – 2. Lega

sabato, 25 marzo 2017
F
I
Akritas Chlorakas
1 - 1
ASIL Lysi
F
I
Alki Oroklinis
3 - 0
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
F
I
Ayia Napa
2 - 0
Enosis Paralimni
F
I
EN Parekklisias
0 - 7
Othellos Athienou
F
I
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
F
I
Ethnikos Assia
2 - 1
PAEEK
F
I
Pafos FC
1 - 2
Olympiakos Nicosia
sabato, 18 marzo 2017
F
I
ASIL Lysi
1 - 2
Alki Oroklinis
F
I
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
8 - 1
Ethnikos Assia
F
I
Enosis Paralimni
2 - 2
Pafos FC
F
I
Olympiakos Nicosia
3 - 2
EN Parekklisias
F
I
Omonia Aradippou
2 - 0
Akritas Chlorakas
F
I
Othellos Athienou
3 - 2
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
F
I
PAEEK
1 - 1
Ayia Napa
domenica, 12 marzo 2017
F
I
Alki Oroklinis
3 - 1
Omonia Aradippou
sabato, 11 marzo 2017
F
I
Akritas Chlorakas
3 - 5
Othellos Athienou
F
I
Ayia Napa
2 - 3
Pafos FC
F
I
EN Parekklisias
2 - 4
Enosis Paralimni
F
I
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
3 - 3
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
I
Ethnikos Assia
1 - 0
ASIL Lysi
F
I
PAEEK
2 - 2
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
domenica, 5 marzo 2017
F
I
Pafos FC
2 - 0
EN Parekklisias
sabato, 4 marzo 2017
F
I
ASIL Lysi
2 - 2
PAEEK
F
I
Enosis Paralimni
3 - 2
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
F
I
Olympiakos Nicosia
2 - 0
Akritas Chlorakas
F
I
Omonia Aradippou
1 - 1
Ethnikos Assia
F
I
Othellos Athienou
3 - 3
Alki Oroklinis
venerdì, 3 marzo 2017
F
I
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
1 - 3
Ayia Napa
domenica, 26 febbraio 2017
F
I
Ethnikos Assia
2 - 6
Othellos Athienou
sabato, 25 febbraio 2017
F
I
Akritas Chlorakas
0 - 0
Enosis Paralimni
F
I
Alki Oroklinis
0 - 2
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
I
Ayia Napa
8 - 1
EN Parekklisias
F
I
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0 - 3
Pafos FC
F
I
PAEEK
1 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
venerdì, 24 febbraio 2017
F
I
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
1 - 2
ASIL Lysi
domenica, 19 febbraio 2017
F
I
Pafos FC
2 - 1
Akritas Chlorakas
sabato, 18 febbraio 2017
F
I
ASIL Lysi
2 - 1
Ayia Napa
F
I
EN Parekklisias
2 - 2
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
F
I
Enosis Paralimni
0 - 2
Alki Oroklinis
F
I
Olympiakos Nicosia
3 - 0
Ethnikos Assia
F
I
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 1
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
F
I
Othellos Athienou
2 - 0
PAEEK
sabato, 11 febbraio 2017
F
I
ASIL Lysi
0 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
F
I
Akritas Chlorakas
1 - 2
EN Parekklisias
F
I
Alki Oroklinis
2 - 1
Pafos FC
F
I
Ayia Napa
6 - 0
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
F
I
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
0 - 1
Othellos Athienou
F
I
Ethnikos Assia
1 - 1
Enosis Paralimni
F
I
PAEEK
1 - 2
Olympiakos Nicosia
domenica, 5 febbraio 2017
F
I
Pafos FC
3 - 2
Ethnikos Assia
sabato, 4 febbraio 2017
F
I
EN Parekklisias
0 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
F
I
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
2 - 1
Akritas Chlorakas
F
I
Olympiakos Nicosia
2 - 3
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
F
I
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 0
Ayia Napa
F
I
Othellos Athienou
0 - 2
ASIL Lysi
venerdì, 3 febbraio 2017
F
I
Enosis Paralimni
2 - 0
PAEEK
sabato, 28 gennaio 2017
F
I
ASIL Lysi
1 - 2
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
I
Alki Oroklinis
5 - 0
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
F
I
Ayia Napa
3 - 0
Akritas Chlorakas
F
I
Ethnikos Assia
3 - 1
EN Parekklisias
F
I
Omonia Aradippou
1 - 2
Othellos Athienou
F
I
PAEEK
2 - 2
Pafos FC
venerdì, 27 gennaio 2017
F
I
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
2 - 1
Enosis Paralimni
sabato, 21 gennaio 2017
F
I
Akritas Chlorakas
0 - 2
Alki Oroklinis
F
I
EN Parekklisias
1 - 2
PAEEK
F
I
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
3 - 0
Ethnikos Assia
F
I
Olympiakos Nicosia
1 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
F
I
Othellos Athienou
4 - 0
Ayia Napa
F
I
Pafos FC
4 - 0
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
venerdì, 20 gennaio 2017
F
I
Enosis Paralimni
2 - 1
ASIL Lysi
domenica, 15 gennaio 2017
F
I
ASIL Lysi
0 - 2
Pafos FC
F
I
Ethnikos Assia
2 - 1
Akritas Chlorakas
sabato, 14 gennaio 2017
F
I
Ayia Napa
2 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
F
I
Omonia Aradippou
1 - 5
Enosis Paralimni
F
I
Othellos Athienou
1 - 3
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
I
PAEEK
0 - 0
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
venerdì, 13 gennaio 2017
F
I
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
2 - 0
EN Parekklisias
domenica, 8 gennaio 2017
F
I
Olympiakos Nicosia
3 - 0
Ayia Napa
sabato, 7 gennaio 2017
F
I
Akritas Chlorakas
3 - 0
PAEEK
F
I
Alki Oroklinis
1 - 0
Ethnikos Assia
F
I
EN Parekklisias
3 - 3
ASIL Lysi
F
I
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1 - 2
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
F
I
Enosis Paralimni
0 - 0
Othellos Athienou
F
I
Pafos FC
1 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
sabato, 17 dicembre 2016
F
I
ASIL Lysi
1 - 0
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
F
I
Ayia Napa
2 - 1
Ethnikos Assia
F
I
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 0
Enosis Paralimni
F
I
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 1
EN Parekklisias
F
I
Othellos Athienou
1 - 2
Pafos FC
F
I
PAEEK
1 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
venerdì, 16 dicembre 2016
F
I
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
2 - 0
Akritas Chlorakas
domenica, 11 dicembre 2016
F
I
PAEEK
1 - 0
Ethnikos Assia
sabato, 10 dicembre 2016
F
I
ASIL Lysi
0 - 2
Akritas Chlorakas
F
I
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
0 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
F
I
Olympiakos Nicosia
2 - 2
Pafos FC
F
I
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 0
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
F
I
Othellos Athienou
2 - 0
EN Parekklisias
venerdì, 9 dicembre 2016
F
I
Enosis Paralimni
1 - 1
Ayia Napa
sabato, 3 dicembre 2016
F
I
Akritas Chlorakas
0 - 2
Omonia Aradippou
F
I
Alki Oroklinis
2 - 0
ASIL Lysi
F
I
Ayia Napa
0 - 0
PAEEK
F
I
EN Parekklisias
2 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
I
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0 - 3
Othellos Athienou
F
I
Ethnikos Assia
0 - 2
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
F
I
Pafos FC
3 - 1
Enosis Paralimni
mercoledì, 30 novembre 2016
F
I
ASIL Lysi
1 - 0
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
sabato, 26 novembre 2016
F
I
ASIL Lysi
1 - 1
Ethnikos Assia
F
I
Olympiakos Nicosia
3 - 1
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
F
I
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 2
Alki Oroklinis
F
I
Othellos Athienou
1 - 0
Akritas Chlorakas
F
I
Pafos FC
3 - 0
Ayia Napa
venerdì, 25 novembre 2016
F
I
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
1 - 1
PAEEK
F
I
Enosis Paralimni
4 - 2
EN Parekklisias
sabato, 19 novembre 2016
F
I
Akritas Chlorakas
0 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
I
Alki Oroklinis
4 - 0
Othellos Athienou
F
I
Ayia Napa
3 - 0
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
F
I
EN Parekklisias
2 - 2
Pafos FC
F
I
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0 - 1
Enosis Paralimni
F
I
Ethnikos Assia
1 - 2
Omonia Aradippou
F
I
PAEEK
3 - 1
ASIL Lysi
domenica, 13 novembre 2016
F
I
Pafos FC
2 - 1
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
sabato, 12 novembre 2016
F
I
EN Parekklisias
1 - 0
Ayia Napa
F
I
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
F
I
Omonia Aradippou
1 - 0
PAEEK
F
I
Othellos Athienou
2 - 0
Ethnikos Assia
venerdì, 11 novembre 2016
F
I
Enosis Paralimni
2 - 0
Akritas Chlorakas
sabato, 5 novembre 2016
F
I
Akritas Chlorakas
1 - 1
Pafos FC
F
I
Alki Oroklinis
3 - 0
Enosis Paralimni
F
I
Ayia Napa
1 - 0
ASIL Lysi
F
I
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
1 - 2
Omonia Aradippou
F
I
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
3 - 1
EN Parekklisias
F
I
Ethnikos Assia
0 - 2
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
I
PAEEK
0 - 1
Othellos Athienou
sabato, 29 ottobre 2016
F
I
EN Parekklisias
1 - 1
Akritas Chlorakas
F
I
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1 - 3
Ayia Napa
F
I
Enosis Paralimni
0 - 1
Ethnikos Assia
F
I
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 2
ASIL Lysi
F
I
Othellos Athienou
2 - 1
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
F
I
Pafos FC
0 - 2
Alki Oroklinis
venerdì, 28 ottobre 2016
F
I
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 1
PAEEK
domenica, 23 ottobre 2016
F
I
Alki Oroklinis
5 - 0
EN Parekklisias
sabato, 22 ottobre 2016
F
I
ASIL Lysi
1 - 1
Othellos Athienou
F
I
Akritas Chlorakas
3 - 0
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
F
I
Ayia Napa
3 - 1
Omonia Aradippou
F
I
Ethnikos Assia
0 - 2
Pafos FC
F
I
PAEEK
1 - 2
Enosis Paralimni
venerdì, 21 ottobre 2016
F
I
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
0 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
mercoledì, 19 ottobre 2016
F
I
ASIL Lysi
0 - 1
Enosis Paralimni
domenica, 16 ottobre 2016
F
I
Pafos FC
3 - 0
PAEEK
sabato, 15 ottobre 2016
F
I
Akritas Chlorakas
0 - 3
Ayia Napa
F
I
EN Parekklisias
1 - 2
Ethnikos Assia
F
I
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1 - 3
Alki Oroklinis
F
I
Olympiakos Nicosia
2 - 1
ASIL Lysi
F
I
Othellos Athienou
1 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
venerdì, 14 ottobre 2016
F
I
Enosis Paralimni
1 - 1
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
sabato, 8 ottobre 2016
F
I
Alki Oroklinis
5 - 1
Akritas Chlorakas
F
I
Ayia Napa
2 - 2
Othellos Athienou
F
I
Ethnikos Assia
1 - 1
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
F
I
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
I
PAEEK
3 - 1
EN Parekklisias
venerdì, 7 ottobre 2016
F
I
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
0 - 0
Pafos FC
sabato, 1 ottobre 2016
F
I
Akritas Chlorakas
2 - 1
Ethnikos Assia
F
I
Alki Oroklinis
2 - 2
Ayia Napa
F
I
EN Parekklisias
1 - 1
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
F
I
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
2 - 1
PAEEK
F
I
Enosis Paralimni
3 - 2
Omonia Aradippou
F
I
Olympiakos Nicosia
2 - 1
Othellos Athienou
F
I
Pafos FC
2 - 0
ASIL Lysi
sabato, 24 settembre 2016
F
I
ASIL Lysi
2 - 0
EN Parekklisias
F
I
Ayia Napa
0 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
I
Ethnikos Assia
0 - 2
Alki Oroklinis
F
I
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 1
Pafos FC
F
I
Othellos Athienou
1 - 3
Enosis Paralimni
F
I
PAEEK
2 - 3
Akritas Chlorakas
venerdì, 23 settembre 2016
F
I
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
0 - 0
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
sabato, 17 settembre 2016
F
I
Akritas Chlorakas
0 - 1
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
F
I
Alki Oroklinis
2 - 0
PAEEK
F
I
EN Parekklisias
0 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
F
I
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1 - 2
ASIL Lysi
F
I
Ethnikos Assia
0 - 3
Ayia Napa
F
I
Pafos FC
2 - 1
Othellos Athienou
venerdì, 16 settembre 2016
F
I
Enosis Paralimni
2 - 2
Olympiakos Nicosia