Calcio in diretta : Cipro

2. Lega risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

00:39 (GMT+2)

31 marzo 2017

Classifica

Cipro – 2. Lega

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Alki Oroklinis2621326015+4566
2Pafos FC2617635124+2757
3Olympiakos Nicosia2616644423+2154
4Othellos Athienou2615475333+2049
5Ayia Napa2613765128+2346
6Enosis Paralimni2612864132+944
7E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias2696113233–133
8ASIL Lysi2686122733–630
9PAEEK2668122637–1126
10Omonia Aradippou2657141630–1422
11Ethnikos Assia2664162352–2922
12Akritas Chlorakas2654172445–2119
13ENAD Polis Chrysochous2647152652–2619
14EN Parekklisias2646162764–3715

Risultati

Cipro – 2. Lega

sabato, 25 marzo 2017
F
I
Akritas Chlorakas
1 - 1
ASIL Lysi
F
I
Alki Oroklinis
3 - 0
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
F
I
Ayia Napa
2 - 0
Enosis Paralimni
F
I
EN Parekklisias
0 - 7
Othellos Athienou
F
I
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
F
I
Ethnikos Assia
2 - 1
PAEEK
F
I
Pafos FC
1 - 2
Olympiakos Nicosia