Calcio in diretta : Cipro

Coppa risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

13:36 (GMT+2)

19 settembre 2017

Risultati

Cipro – Coppa

mercoledì, 24 maggio 2017
F
I
APOEL Nicosia
0 - 1
Apollon Limassol
mercoledì, 3 maggio 2017
F
I
Anorthosis
1 - 0
Apollon Limassol
F
I
APOEL Nicosia
5 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
mercoledì, 26 aprile 2017
F
I
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 2
APOEL Nicosia
F
I
Apollon Limassol
6 - 0
Anorthosis
mercoledì, 19 aprile 2017
F
I
AEL Limassol
1 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
mercoledì, 5 aprile 2017
F
I
APOEL Nicosia
0 - 0
AEL Limassol
mercoledì, 8 marzo 2017
F
S
Doxa Katokopia
2 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
I
Anorthosis
2 - 2
AEK Larnaca
mercoledì, 22 febbraio 2017
F
I
Olympiakos Nicosia
1 - 1
Doxa Katokopia
F
A
Apollon Limassol
3 - 0
Omonia Nicosia
F
I
AEK Larnaca
1 - 3
Anorthosis
mercoledì, 15 febbraio 2017
F
I
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 2
Apollon Limassol
mercoledì, 8 febbraio 2017
F
I
Anagennisi Deryneia
0 - 3
Doxa Katokopia
F
I
AEZ Zakakiou
0 - 2
Apollon Limassol
mercoledì, 1 febbraio 2017
F
I
Apollon Limassol
2 - 0
AEZ Zakakiou
F
I
Doxa Katokopia
2 - 1
Anagennisi Deryneia
mercoledì, 25 gennaio 2017
F
I
ASIL Lysi
0 - 5
Anorthosis
F
I
AEL Limassol
1 - 0
Aris Limassol
F
I
Nea Salamis
1 - 2
APOEL Nicosia
mercoledì, 18 gennaio 2017
F
I
Ethnikos Assia
0 - 3
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
I
Ethnikos Achnas
1 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
F
I
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1 - 6
AEK Larnaca
F
I
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 1
Nea Salamis
mercoledì, 11 gennaio 2017
F
I
Anorthosis
2 - 0
ASIL Lysi
F
I
Olympiakos Nicosia
2 - 0
Ethnikos Assia
F
I
Omonia Nicosia
0 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas
F
I
AEK Larnaca
2 - 1
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
I
Aris Limassol
0 - 2
AEL Limassol
mercoledì, 30 novembre 2016
F
I
Nea Salamis
2 - 0
PAEEK
mercoledì, 23 novembre 2016
F
S
Pafos FC
2 - 3
Anagennisi Deryneia
mercoledì, 2 novembre 2016
F
I
Alki Oroklinis
1 - 2
AEL Limassol
mercoledì, 26 ottobre 2016
F
I
Aris Limassol
6 - 0
Akritas Chlorakas
F
I
Enosis Paralimni
2 - 4
AEZ Zakakiou
F
I
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
3 - 1
Ayia Napa
F
I
Doxa Katokopia
3 - 2
Ermis Aradippou
F
I
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 3
AEK Larnaca
F
S
Anorthosis
2 - 1
Othellos Athienou