Calcio in diretta : CONCACAF

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

08:50 (GMT+1)

25 marzo 2017

mercoledì, 15 marzo 2017
F
I
Tigres
2 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
giovedì, 16 marzo 2017
F
I
FC Dallas
2 - 1
Pachuca
venerdì, 21 ottobre 2016
F
I
Pumas
8 - 1
W Connection FC
giovedì, 20 ottobre 2016
F
I
Portland Timbers
1 - 1
Deportivo Saprissa
giovedì, 20 ottobre 2016
F
I
Sporting Kansas City
3 - 1
Central FC
mercoledì, 19 ottobre 2016
F
I
CD Arabe Unido
2 - 0
Don Bosco SC
giovedì, 20 ottobre 2016
F
I
CD Olimpia
4 - 4
Pachuca
mercoledì, 19 ottobre 2016
F
I
Antigua Guatemala
1 - 3
Alianza FC
mercoledì, 19 ottobre 2016
F
I
Tigres
3 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
venerdì, 21 ottobre 2016
F
I
CD Suchitepequez
2 - 5
FC Dallas

CONCACAF – Copa Centroamericana

venerdì, 20 gennaio 2017
F
I
Nicaragua
3 - 1
Belize
sabato, 21 gennaio 2017
F
I
Honduras
1 - 1
Costa Rica
F
I
Panama
1 - 0
El Salvador
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Belize
0 - 1
Honduras
F
I
El Salvador
1 - 0
Nicaragua
F
I
Panama
1 - 0
Costa Rica
venerdì, 24 febbraio 2017
F
I
Bequia United
0 - 4
Racing FC
sabato, 25 febbraio 2017
F
I
Hoppers
0 - 2
Inter Moengotapoe
domenica, 26 febbraio 2017
F
I
Bequia United
1 - 4
Inter Moengotapoe
lunedì, 27 febbraio 2017
F
I
Hoppers
0 - 2
Racing FC
venerdì, 3 marzo 2017
F
I
Cibao
1 - 0
USR
sabato, 4 marzo 2017
F
I
Don Bosco SC
11 - 0
Police FC
domenica, 5 marzo 2017
F
I
USR
16 - 0
Police FC
lunedì, 6 marzo 2017
F
I
Don Bosco SC
1 - 1
Cibao
venerdì, 3 marzo 2017
F
I
Grenades FC
2 - 2
Club Barcelona Atletico
sabato, 4 marzo 2017
F
I
Montego Bay United FC
5 - 0
Elite
domenica, 5 marzo 2017
F
I
Elite
0 - 2
Grenades FC
lunedì, 6 marzo 2017
F
I
Montego Bay United FC
2 - 2
Club Barcelona Atletico
sabato, 18 marzo 2017
F
I
Portmore United
6 - 1
S.V. Transvaal
domenica, 19 marzo 2017
F
I
Puerto Rico FC
4 - 0
Scholars International FC
venerdì, 10 marzo 2017
F
I
San Juan Jabloteh
4 - 1
CS Le Moule
sabato, 11 marzo 2017
F
I
System 3
9 - 2
Flames United SC
domenica, 12 marzo 2017
F
I
CS Le Moule
8 - 0
Flames United SC
lunedì, 13 marzo 2017
F
I
System 3
0 - 1
San Juan Jabloteh

CONCACAF – Gold Cup:: gruppo A

venerdì, 7 luglio 2017
22:00
Guyana
v
Canada
22:00
Honduras
v
Costa Rica

CONCACAF – Gold Cup:: gruppo B

sabato, 8 luglio 2017
22:00
Martinique
v
Haiti/Nicaragua
22:00
USA
v
Panama

CONCACAF – Gold Cup:: gruppo C

domenica, 9 luglio 2017
22:00
Curacao
v
Jamaica
22:00
Mexico
v
El Salvador
domenica, 5 marzo 2017
F
S
USA U20
530 - 0
Honduras U20
mercoledì, 1 marzo 2017
F
I
Mexico U20
6 - 1
El Salvador U20
sabato, 4 marzo 2017
F
I
USA U20
2 - 1
El Salvador U20
giovedì, 2 marzo 2017
F
I
Honduras U20
2 - 1
Costa Rica U20
sabato, 4 marzo 2017
F
I
Panama U20
1 - 1
Costa Rica U20
giovedì, 23 febbraio 2017
F
I
Antigua and Barbuda U20
0 - 2
Canada U20
venerdì, 24 febbraio 2017
F
I
Mexico U20
1 - 0
Honduras U20
venerdì, 24 febbraio 2017
F
I
Panama U20
3 - 1
Haiti U20
F
I
USA U20
4 - 1
St. Kitts and Nevis U20
sabato, 25 febbraio 2017
F
I
El Salvador U20
1 - 2
Trinidad and Tobago U20
F
I
Costa Rica U20
2 - 1
Bermuda U20
venerdì, 21 aprile 2017
23:30
Curacao U17
v
Haiti U17
sabato, 22 aprile 2017
2:00
Panama U17
v
Honduras U17
lunedì, 24 aprile 2017
23:00
Honduras U17
v
Curacao U17
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
1:30
Panama U17
v
Haiti U17
sabato, 22 aprile 2017
18:30
Cuba U17
v
Suriname U17
21:00
Costa Rica U17
v
Canada U17
domenica, 23 aprile 2017
18:30
Jamaica U17
v
USA U17
21:00
Mexico U17
v
El Salvador U17