Calcio in diretta : Croazia

1. Lega risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

16:11 (GMT+2)

19 giugno 2018

Classifica

Croazia – 1. Lega

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Dinamo Zagreb3622776834+3473
2Rijeka36224107532+4370
3Hajduk Split3619987038+3266
4Osijek36141485338+1556
5NK Lokomotiva36149134748–151
6Slaven361110153545–1043
7Inter Zapresic361110154364–2143
8Rudes361010164162–2140
9NK Istra 19613669212860–3227
10Cibalia3668223675–3926

Risultati

Croazia – 1. Lega

sabato, 19 maggio 2018
F
I
Rijeka
3 - 1
Hajduk Split
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 1
Inter Zapresic
venerdì, 18 maggio 2018
F
I
Slaven
2 - 1
Osijek
F
I
NK Istra 1961
1 - 1
Rudes
F
I
NK Lokomotiva
2 - 1
Cibalia
lunedì, 14 maggio 2018
F
I
Slaven
1 - 0
NK Istra 1961
F
I
Rudes
1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
domenica, 13 maggio 2018
F
I
Cibalia
0 - 0
Rijeka
F
I
Hajduk Split
1 - 1
Osijek
F
I
Inter Zapresic
1 - 2
NK Lokomotiva
giovedì, 10 maggio 2018
F
I
Rudes
2 - 0
Slaven
mercoledì, 9 maggio 2018
F
I
NK Istra 1961
1 - 5
Hajduk Split
F
I
Osijek
3 - 1
Cibalia
martedì, 8 maggio 2018
F
I
NK Lokomotiva
3 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
F
I
Rijeka
5 - 1
Inter Zapresic
domenica, 6 maggio 2018
F
I
Rudes
2 - 1
Hajduk Split
sabato, 5 maggio 2018
F
I
Inter Zapresic
1 - 0
Osijek
F
I
Cibalia
1 - 1
NK Istra 1961
venerdì, 4 maggio 2018
F
I
NK Lokomotiva
1 - 0
Rijeka
F
I
Slaven
2 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
domenica, 29 aprile 2018
F
I
Rudes
3 - 2
Cibalia
F
I
Slaven
0 - 0
Hajduk Split
sabato, 28 aprile 2018
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 1
Rijeka
F
I
Osijek
0 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
venerdì, 27 aprile 2018
F
I
NK Istra 1961
2 - 4
Inter Zapresic
lunedì, 23 aprile 2018
F
I
Inter Zapresic
1 - 1
Rudes
F
I
Cibalia
1 - 3
Slaven
domenica, 22 aprile 2018
F
I
Hajduk Split
1 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
F
I
NK Lokomotiva
0 - 0
NK Istra 1961
sabato, 21 aprile 2018
F
I
Rijeka
1 - 0
Osijek
giovedì, 19 aprile 2018
F
I
Slaven
3 - 3
Inter Zapresic
mercoledì, 18 aprile 2018
F
I
Rudes
1 - 2
NK Lokomotiva
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 1
Osijek
F
I
Hajduk Split
4 - 0
Cibalia
martedì, 17 aprile 2018
F
I
NK Istra 1961
0 - 1
Rijeka
domenica, 15 aprile 2018
F
I
NK Lokomotiva
5 - 2
Slaven
sabato, 14 aprile 2018
F
I
Cibalia
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
F
I
Inter Zapresic
0 - 3
Hajduk Split
venerdì, 13 aprile 2018
F
I
Osijek
2 - 0
NK Istra 1961
F
I
Rudes
4 - 2
Rijeka
domenica, 8 aprile 2018
F
I
Slaven
1 - 3
Rijeka
F
I
NK Istra 1961
0 - 4
Dinamo Zagreb
sabato, 7 aprile 2018
F
I
Rudes
1 - 0
Osijek
F
I
Hajduk Split
1 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
venerdì, 6 aprile 2018
F
I
Cibalia
3 - 0
Inter Zapresic
martedì, 3 aprile 2018
F
I
NK Lokomotiva
1 - 1
Osijek
sabato, 31 marzo 2018
F
I
Hajduk Split
1 - 1
Rijeka
F
I
Inter Zapresic
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
venerdì, 30 marzo 2018
F
I
Cibalia
1 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
F
I
Osijek
3 - 0
Slaven
giovedì, 29 marzo 2018
F
I
Rudes
2 - 1
NK Istra 1961
sabato, 24 marzo 2018
F
I
Inter Zapresic
1 - 0
NK Istra 1961
domenica, 18 marzo 2018
F
I
Osijek
3 - 3
Hajduk Split
F
I
Rijeka
5 - 1
Cibalia
sabato, 17 marzo 2018
F
I
NK Lokomotiva
2 - 3
Inter Zapresic
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
Rudes
venerdì, 16 marzo 2018
F
I
NK Istra 1961
2 - 1
Slaven
mercoledì, 14 marzo 2018
F
I
Cibalia
1 - 1
Rudes
F
I
Osijek
1 - 1
Inter Zapresic
domenica, 11 marzo 2018
F
I
Inter Zapresic
0 - 3
Rijeka
F
I
Cibalia
1 - 1
Osijek
sabato, 10 marzo 2018
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 4
NK Lokomotiva
F
I
Hajduk Split
3 - 2
NK Istra 1961
venerdì, 9 marzo 2018
F
I
Slaven
2 - 0
Rudes
mercoledì, 7 marzo 2018
F
I
Rijeka
4 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
domenica, 4 marzo 2018
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
Slaven
F
I
Rijeka
3 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
sabato, 3 marzo 2018
F
I
Hajduk Split
1 - 0
Rudes
venerdì, 2 marzo 2018
F
I
NK Istra 1961
0 - 0
Cibalia
sabato, 24 febbraio 2018
F
I
Hajduk Split
0 - 1
Slaven
domenica, 18 febbraio 2018
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 1
Hajduk Split
F
I
Slaven
2 - 0
Cibalia
sabato, 17 febbraio 2018
F
I
Osijek
2 - 1
Rijeka
F
I
NK Istra 1961
1 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
venerdì, 16 febbraio 2018
F
I
Rudes
2 - 0
Inter Zapresic
domenica, 11 febbraio 2018
F
I
Cibalia
0 - 5
Hajduk Split
F
I
NK Lokomotiva
2 - 2
Rudes
sabato, 10 febbraio 2018
F
I
Rijeka
4 - 0
NK Istra 1961
F
I
Osijek
2 - 4
Dinamo Zagreb
venerdì, 9 febbraio 2018
F
I
Inter Zapresic
0 - 0
Slaven
lunedì, 18 dicembre 2017
F
I
Slaven
2 - 2
NK Lokomotiva
domenica, 17 dicembre 2017
F
I
Hajduk Split
5 - 0
Inter Zapresic
F
I
Rijeka
3 - 0
Rudes
sabato, 16 dicembre 2017
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
Cibalia
F
I
NK Istra 1961
1 - 1
Osijek
domenica, 10 dicembre 2017
F
I
NK Lokomotiva
0 - 2
Hajduk Split
F
I
Rijeka
2 - 0
Slaven
sabato, 9 dicembre 2017
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb
5 - 1
NK Istra 1961
F
I
Osijek
3 - 0
Rudes
venerdì, 8 dicembre 2017
F
I
Inter Zapresic
3 - 2
Cibalia
lunedì, 4 dicembre 2017
F
I
NK Istra 1961
2 - 1
Rudes
domenica, 3 dicembre 2017
F
I
NK Lokomotiva
1 - 3
Cibalia
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
Inter Zapresic
sabato, 2 dicembre 2017
F
I
Osijek
2 - 0
Slaven
F
I
Rijeka
1 - 2
Hajduk Split
domenica, 26 novembre 2017
F
I
Rudes
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
F
I
Cibalia
1 - 2
Rijeka
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
F
I
Slaven
2 - 0
NK Istra 1961
F
I
Hajduk Split
1 - 1
Osijek
venerdì, 24 novembre 2017
F
I
Inter Zapresic
1 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
domenica, 19 novembre 2017
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
F
I
NK Istra 1961
1 - 3
Hajduk Split
sabato, 18 novembre 2017
F
I
Osijek
1 - 1
Cibalia
F
I
Rijeka
0 - 0
Inter Zapresic
venerdì, 17 novembre 2017
F
I
Rudes
1 - 2
Slaven
domenica, 5 novembre 2017
F
I
NK Lokomotiva
1 - 0
Rijeka
F
I
Slaven
0 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
sabato, 4 novembre 2017
F
I
Cibalia
1 - 4
NK Istra 1961
F
I
Hajduk Split
2 - 3
Rudes
venerdì, 3 novembre 2017
F
I
Inter Zapresic
3 - 1
Osijek
lunedì, 30 ottobre 2017
F
I
NK Istra 1961
1 - 1
Inter Zapresic
domenica, 29 ottobre 2017
F
I
Slaven
0 - 0
Hajduk Split
F
I
Rudes
1 - 1
Cibalia
sabato, 28 ottobre 2017
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 1
Rijeka
F
I
Osijek
3 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
domenica, 22 ottobre 2017
F
I
NK Lokomotiva
1 - 0
NK Istra 1961
F
I
Rijeka
1 - 2
Osijek
sabato, 21 ottobre 2017
F
I
Cibalia
1 - 0
Slaven
F
I
Hajduk Split
2 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
venerdì, 20 ottobre 2017
F
I
Inter Zapresic
3 - 1
Rudes
domenica, 15 ottobre 2017
F
I
Slaven
1 - 2
Inter Zapresic
F
I
Hajduk Split
2 - 1
Cibalia
sabato, 14 ottobre 2017
F
I
NK Istra 1961
1 - 0
Rijeka
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 1
Osijek
venerdì, 13 ottobre 2017
F
I
Rudes
0 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
domenica, 1 ottobre 2017
F
I
Osijek
2 - 1
NK Istra 1961
F
I
Rudes
1 - 5
Rijeka
sabato, 30 settembre 2017
F
I
Cibalia
2 - 5
Dinamo Zagreb
F
I
Hajduk Split
2 - 0
Inter Zapresic
venerdì, 29 settembre 2017
F
I
NK Lokomotiva
0 - 0
Slaven
lunedì, 25 settembre 2017
F
I
Rudes
1 - 1
Osijek
domenica, 24 settembre 2017
F
I
NK Istra 1961
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
F
I
Hajduk Split
2 - 2
NK Lokomotiva
sabato, 23 settembre 2017
F
I
Cibalia
1 - 2
Inter Zapresic
F
I
Slaven
1 - 1
Rijeka
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Hajduk Split
0 - 2
Rijeka
F
I
Rudes
1 - 0
NK Istra 1961
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Slaven
1 - 1
Osijek
F
I
Inter Zapresic
1 - 3
Dinamo Zagreb
venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
Cibalia
0 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
domenica, 10 settembre 2017
F
I
NK Lokomotiva
3 - 0
Inter Zapresic
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 2
Rudes
sabato, 9 settembre 2017
F
I
Rijeka
7 - 0
Cibalia
F
I
Osijek
2 - 1
Hajduk Split
venerdì, 8 settembre 2017
F
I
NK Istra 1961
1 - 0
Slaven
domenica, 27 agosto 2017
F
I
NK Lokomotiva
0 - 3
Dinamo Zagreb
F
I
Cibalia
2 - 1
Osijek
F
I
Hajduk Split
2 - 0
NK Istra 1961
sabato, 26 agosto 2017
F
I
Slaven
2 - 2
Rudes
F
I
Inter Zapresic
1 - 3
Rijeka
domenica, 20 agosto 2017
F
I
Rudes
0 - 4
Hajduk Split
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
Slaven
F
I
Osijek
3 - 0
Inter Zapresic
sabato, 19 agosto 2017
F
I
Rijeka
2 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
venerdì, 18 agosto 2017
F
I
NK Istra 1961
0 - 1
Cibalia
domenica, 13 agosto 2017
F
I
Cibalia
3 - 0
Rudes
sabato, 12 agosto 2017
F
I
NK Lokomotiva
2 - 3
Osijek
F
I
Inter Zapresic
2 - 2
NK Istra 1961
venerdì, 11 agosto 2017
F
I
Rijeka
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
F
I
Hajduk Split
1 - 0
Slaven
lunedì, 7 agosto 2017
F
I
Osijek
1 - 0
Rijeka
domenica, 6 agosto 2017
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 1
Hajduk Split
sabato, 5 agosto 2017
F
I
Rudes
0 - 2
Inter Zapresic
F
I
Slaven
2 - 1
Cibalia
venerdì, 4 agosto 2017
F
I
NK Istra 1961
1 - 2
NK Lokomotiva
domenica, 30 luglio 2017
F
I
Cibalia
1 - 2
Hajduk Split
F
I
Osijek
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
sabato, 29 luglio 2017
F
I
Inter Zapresic
0 - 1
Slaven
F
I
Rijeka
2 - 0
NK Istra 1961
venerdì, 28 luglio 2017
F
I
NK Lokomotiva
1 - 1
Rudes
domenica, 23 luglio 2017
F
I
Inter Zapresic
2 - 2
Hajduk Split
F
I
NK Istra 1961
1 - 1
Osijek
sabato, 22 luglio 2017
F
I
Slaven
1 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
F
I
Rijeka
4 - 1
Rudes
venerdì, 21 luglio 2017
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb
4 - 0
Cibalia
domenica, 16 luglio 2017
F
I
NK Lokomotiva
1 - 3
Hajduk Split
F
I
Osijek
1 - 1
Rudes
sabato, 15 luglio 2017
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
NK Istra 1961
F
I
Rijeka
2 - 0
Slaven
venerdì, 14 luglio 2017
F
I
Inter Zapresic
3 - 1
Cibalia