Calcio in diretta : Croazia

2. Lega risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

01:24 (GMT+1)

23 gennaio 2017

Classifica

Croazia – 2. Lega

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Rudes1910633119+1236
2Solin1910362723+433
3HNK Gorica198742918+1131
4NK Sesvete198653121+1030
5Novigrad198561818029
6NK Dugopolje198472118+328
7Dinamo Zagreb B196852320+326
8Sibenik1972101723–623
9NK Zagreb195773029+122
10NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac195591725–820
11Lucko193882033–1317
12Imotski1943122239–1715

Prossime Partite

Croazia – 2. Lega

venerdì, 3 marzo 2017
15:00
HNK Gorica
v
Sibenik
sabato, 4 marzo 2017
15:00
Imotski
v
Rudes
15:00
NK Dugopolje
v
Lucko
15:00
NK Sesvete
v
Dinamo Zagreb B
15:00
NK Zagreb
v
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15:00
Novigrad
v
Solin
venerdì, 10 marzo 2017
15:00
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
v
Solin
sabato, 11 marzo 2017
15:00
Lucko
v
Imotski
15:00
NK Dugopolje
v
Novigrad
15:00
Sibenik
v
NK Zagreb
domenica, 12 marzo 2017
15:00
Dinamo Zagreb B
v
HNK Gorica
15:00
Rudes
v
NK Sesvete
venerdì, 17 marzo 2017
15:30
HNK Gorica
v
Rudes
sabato, 18 marzo 2017
15:30
Imotski
v
NK Dugopolje
15:30
NK Sesvete
v
Lucko
15:30
NK Zagreb
v
Dinamo Zagreb B
15:30
Novigrad
v
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15:30
Solin
v
Sibenik

Risultati

Croazia – 2. Lega

domenica, 11 dicembre 2016
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb B
4 - 2
Imotski
sabato, 10 dicembre 2016
F
I
Lucko
0 - 0
Novigrad
F
I
Rudes
3 - 1
NK Dugopolje
F
I
Sibenik
1 - 0
NK Sesvete
F
I
Solin
5 - 4
NK Zagreb
venerdì, 9 dicembre 2016
F
I
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 1
HNK Gorica
domenica, 4 dicembre 2016
F
I
NK Sesvete
2 - 1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
sabato, 3 dicembre 2016
F
I
Imotski
3 - 2
Sibenik
F
I
Lucko
0 - 1
Rudes
F
I
NK Dugopolje
1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B
F
I
Novigrad
2 - 1
NK Zagreb
venerdì, 2 dicembre 2016
F
I
HNK Gorica
0 - 0
Solin
mercoledì, 30 novembre 2016
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb B
0 - 1
Novigrad
domenica, 27 novembre 2016
F
I
Rudes
1 - 1
Novigrad
sabato, 26 novembre 2016
F
I
NK Zagreb
2 - 5
HNK Gorica
F
I
Solin
3 - 2
NK Sesvete
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb B
1 - 2
Lucko
F
I
Sibenik
2 - 1
NK Dugopolje
venerdì, 25 novembre 2016
F
I
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2 - 3
Imotski
mercoledì, 23 novembre 2016
F
I
Novigrad
1 - 0
HNK Gorica
domenica, 20 novembre 2016
F
I
NK Sesvete
0 - 0
NK Zagreb
sabato, 19 novembre 2016
F
I
Imotski
1 - 4
Solin
F
I
Lucko
2 - 1
Sibenik
F
I
NK Dugopolje
1 - 0
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
F
I
Rudes
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb B
domenica, 13 novembre 2016
F
I
NK Zagreb
1 - 3
Imotski
F
I
Sibenik
1 - 3
Rudes
sabato, 12 novembre 2016
F
I
Solin
1 - 0
NK Dugopolje
venerdì, 11 novembre 2016
F
I
HNK Gorica
0 - 0
NK Sesvete
F
I
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 2
Lucko
domenica, 6 novembre 2016
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb B
2 - 1
Sibenik
F
I
Rudes
2 - 1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
sabato, 5 novembre 2016
F
I
Novigrad
0 - 2
NK Sesvete
F
I
Imotski
0 - 2
HNK Gorica
F
I
Lucko
0 - 1
Solin
F
I
NK Dugopolje
3 - 1
NK Zagreb
sabato, 29 ottobre 2016
F
I
NK Sesvete
3 - 1
Imotski
F
I
NK Zagreb
4 - 0
Lucko
F
I
Sibenik
3 - 1
Novigrad
F
I
Solin
2 - 0
Rudes
venerdì, 28 ottobre 2016
F
I
HNK Gorica
3 - 0
NK Dugopolje
F
I
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb B
domenica, 23 ottobre 2016
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb B
3 - 1
Solin
sabato, 22 ottobre 2016
F
I
NK Dugopolje
2 - 2
NK Sesvete
F
I
Lucko
1 - 1
HNK Gorica
F
I
Novigrad
3 - 1
Imotski
F
I
Rudes
0 - 0
NK Zagreb
F
I
Sibenik
0 - 1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
domenica, 16 ottobre 2016
F
I
Rudes
1 - 1
HNK Gorica
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb B
1 - 1
NK Zagreb
sabato, 15 ottobre 2016
F
I
Lucko
3 - 3
NK Sesvete
F
I
NK Dugopolje
2 - 0
Imotski
F
I
Sibenik
0 - 1
Solin
venerdì, 14 ottobre 2016
F
I
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2 - 0
Novigrad
sabato, 8 ottobre 2016
F
I
NK Sesvete
0 - 0
Rudes
F
I
Imotski
3 - 2
Lucko
F
I
NK Zagreb
1 - 0
Sibenik
F
I
Novigrad
1 - 0
NK Dugopolje
F
I
Solin
0 - 1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
venerdì, 7 ottobre 2016
F
I
HNK Gorica
1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B
domenica, 2 ottobre 2016
F
I
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 0
NK Zagreb
F
I
Rudes
1 - 0
Imotski
sabato, 1 ottobre 2016
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb B
2 - 2
NK Sesvete
F
I
Lucko
1 - 1
NK Dugopolje
F
I
Sibenik
0 - 0
HNK Gorica
F
I
Solin
0 - 2
Novigrad
mercoledì, 28 settembre 2016
F
I
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 0
NK Sesvete
F
I
NK Zagreb
0 - 0
Novigrad
F
I
Rudes
7 - 1
Lucko
F
I
Sibenik
2 - 0
Imotski
F
I
Solin
2 - 1
HNK Gorica
sabato, 24 settembre 2016
F
I
NK Sesvete
4 - 0
Sibenik
F
I
HNK Gorica
4 - 0
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
F
I
Imotski
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B
F
I
NK Zagreb
1 - 1
Solin
F
I
Novigrad
1 - 0
Lucko
F
I
NK Dugopolje
0 - 0
Rudes
mercoledì, 21 settembre 2016
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb B
1 - 0
NK Dugopolje
sabato, 17 settembre 2016
F
I
NK Dugopolje
1 - 0
Sibenik
F
I
Imotski
1 - 1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
F
I
Lucko
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb B
F
I
NK Sesvete
4 - 1
Solin
F
I
Novigrad
1 - 2
Rudes
venerdì, 16 settembre 2016
F
I
HNK Gorica
2 - 1
NK Zagreb
domenica, 11 settembre 2016
F
I
NK Zagreb
3 - 1
NK Sesvete
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb B
3 - 2
Rudes
sabato, 10 settembre 2016
F
I
HNK Gorica
3 - 1
Novigrad
F
I
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0 - 2
NK Dugopolje
F
I
Sibenik
1 - 0
Lucko
F
I
Solin
2 - 0
Imotski
mercoledì, 7 settembre 2016
F
I
Imotski
2 - 3
NK Zagreb
F
I
Lucko
0 - 0
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
F
I
NK Dugopolje
1 - 0
Solin
F
I
NK Sesvete
2 - 1
HNK Gorica
F
I
Novigrad
0 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb B
F
I
Rudes
2 - 0
Sibenik
domenica, 4 settembre 2016
F
I
NK Sesvete
0 - 1
Novigrad
sabato, 3 settembre 2016
F
I
NK Zagreb
0 - 0
NK Dugopolje
F
I
Solin
2 - 1
Lucko
venerdì, 2 settembre 2016
F
I
HNK Gorica
1 - 0
Imotski
F
I
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 3
Rudes
F
I
Sibenik
1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B
domenica, 28 agosto 2016
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb B
1 - 1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
F
I
Rudes
1 - 0
Solin
sabato, 27 agosto 2016
F
I
NK Dugopolje
4 - 1
HNK Gorica
F
I
Imotski
0 - 2
NK Sesvete
F
I
Lucko
2 - 2
NK Zagreb
F
I
Novigrad
0 - 0
Sibenik
sabato, 20 agosto 2016
F
I
NK Zagreb
5 - 1
Rudes
F
I
Imotski
2 - 2
Novigrad
F
I
NK Sesvete
2 - 1
NK Dugopolje
F
I
Solin
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb B
venerdì, 19 agosto 2016
F
I
HNK Gorica
2 - 2
Lucko
F
I
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 2
Sibenik