Calcio in diretta : Danimarca

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

01:25 (GMT+1)

23 gennaio 2017

Danimarca – ALKA Superliga

venerdì, 9 dicembre 2016
F
I
AC Horsens
3 - 0
AaB
F
I
SoenderjyskE
0 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
sabato, 10 dicembre 2016
F
I
Lyngby
1 - 1
Silkeborg
domenica, 11 dicembre 2016
F
I
Randers FC
0 - 2
Esbjerg fB
F
I
AGF
0 - 1
FC Koebenhavn
F
I
Broendby IF
2 - 1
FC Midtjylland
lunedì, 12 dicembre 2016
F
I
Viborg
1 - 1
OB

Danimarca – 1. Divisione

giovedì, 1 dicembre 2016
F
I
Naestved
2 - 3
Skive
F
I
Nykoebing FC
4 - 3
Vejle Boldklub

Danimarca – DBU Pokalen

mercoledì, 2 novembre 2016
F
I
HB Koege
2 - 1
Viborg
F
I
Naestved
1 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
venerdì, 4 novembre 2016
F
I
Virum-Sorgenfri
1 - 0
Herlev
sabato, 5 novembre 2016
F
I
Kalundborg
0 - 3
Jaegersborg
F
I
Stenloese BK
1 - 3
Vanloese
F
I
KFUM Roskilde
2 - 1
Kastrup B.
C
a
Hilleroed
v
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
F
I
Hilleroed
3 - 0
Taastrup FC
sabato, 12 novembre 2016
F
I
Herlufsholm GF
3 - 2
Avedoere
sabato, 12 novembre 2016
F
I
Esbjerg fB II
2 - 5
Kolding B
venerdì, 4 novembre 2016
F
I
Randers Freja
1 - 1
Aarhus Fremad II
F
I
Holstebro
3 - 1
FC Skanderborg
sabato, 5 novembre 2016
F
I
Saeby IF Skjold
1 - 1
AaB II
F
I
IF Lyseng
1 - 0
Lystrup IF
F
I
Vatanspor
1 - 0
VSK Aarhus II

Danimarca – 2. Divisione:: gruppo 1

sabato, 5 novembre 2016
F
I
Avarta
2 - 1
Holbaek
F
I
Fredensborg BI
0 - 1
B 93
F
I
Frem
3 - 1
HIK
F
I
Hvidovre
3 - 3
Broenshoej

Danimarca – 2. Divisione:: gruppo 2

sabato, 5 novembre 2016
F
I
Dalum
1 - 1
Middelfart G og BK
F
I
FC Sydvest 05
0 - 1
Greve
F
I
Kolding IF
4 - 3
Naesby
F
I
Marienlyst
2 - 0
Svendborg

Danimarca – 2. Divisione:: gruppo 3

sabato, 5 novembre 2016
F
I
Aarhus Fremad
3 - 3
Odder IGF
F
I
Jammerbugt FC
1 - 3
VSK Aarhus
F
I
Thisted
1 - 1
Brabrand
F
I
Vejgaard
3 - 4
Kjellerup
sabato, 18 marzo 2017
14:00
Marienlyst
v
Brabrand
14:30
Kjellerup
v
Broenshoej
15:00
Hvidovre
v
Aarhus Fremad
15:00
Kolding IF
v
Avarta
domenica, 19 marzo 2017
13:00
B 93
v
Greve
13:00
Thisted
v
Dalum
sabato, 18 marzo 2017
13:00
Vejgaard
v
Naesby
15:00
Frem
v
FC Sydvest 05
15:00
HIK
v
Jammerbugt FC
15:00
Odder IGF
v
Fredensborg BI
15:00
Svendborg
v
VSK Aarhus
domenica, 19 marzo 2017
15:00
Holbaek
v
Middelfart G og BK