Calcio in diretta : Danimarca

2. Divisione:: gruppo 3 risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

14:12 (GMT+2)

24 maggio 2018

Classifica

Danimarca – 2. Divisione:: gruppo 3

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Jammerbugt FC149232715+1229
2FC Sydvest 05147433023+725
3Kjellerup147342115+624
4Ringkoebing146352423+121
5Aarhus Fremad145361517–218
6VSK Aarhus144282227–514
7IF Lyseng143471624–813
8Odder IGF144192132–117

Risultati

Danimarca – 2. Divisione:: gruppo 3

sabato, 4 novembre 2017
F
I
FC Sydvest 05
3 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
F
I
Jammerbugt FC
1 - 1
IF Lyseng
F
I
Kjellerup
2 - 3
VSK Aarhus
F
I
Ringkoebing
2 - 0
Odder IGF
sabato, 28 ottobre 2017
F
I
Aarhus Fremad
0 - 2
Jammerbugt FC
F
I
IF Lyseng
1 - 1
Kjellerup
F
I
Odder IGF
2 - 3
FC Sydvest 05
F
I
VSK Aarhus
2 - 2
Ringkoebing
domenica, 22 ottobre 2017
F
I
Ringkoebing
2 - 2
Kjellerup
sabato, 21 ottobre 2017
F
I
Aarhus Fremad
2 - 0
VSK Aarhus
F
I
FC Sydvest 05
1 - 1
IF Lyseng
F
I
Jammerbugt FC
3 - 2
Odder IGF
sabato, 14 ottobre 2017
F
I
IF Lyseng
3 - 0
Ringkoebing
F
I
VSK Aarhus
0 - 1
Jammerbugt FC
F
I
Kjellerup
4 - 0
FC Sydvest 05
F
I
Odder IGF
1 - 0
Aarhus Fremad
sabato, 7 ottobre 2017
F
I
Aarhus Fremad
5 - 0
IF Lyseng
F
I
FC Sydvest 05
3 - 1
Ringkoebing
F
I
Jammerbugt FC
3 - 0
Kjellerup
F
I
Odder IGF
4 - 2
VSK Aarhus
domenica, 1 ottobre 2017
F
I
Ringkoebing
3 - 1
Jammerbugt FC
sabato, 30 settembre 2017
F
I
IF Lyseng
2 - 3
Odder IGF
F
I
VSK Aarhus
3 - 4
FC Sydvest 05
F
I
Kjellerup
2 - 0
Aarhus Fremad
sabato, 23 settembre 2017
F
I
IF Lyseng
0 - 2
VSK Aarhus
F
I
Odder IGF
1 - 2
Kjellerup
F
I
Aarhus Fremad
0 - 2
Ringkoebing
F
I
FC Sydvest 05
2 - 1
Jammerbugt FC
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Ringkoebing
1 - 1
IF Lyseng
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
VSK Aarhus
2 - 1
Kjellerup
F
I
FC Sydvest 05
6 - 1
Odder IGF
F
I
Jammerbugt FC
4 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
sabato, 9 settembre 2017
F
I
IF Lyseng
2 - 3
FC Sydvest 05
F
I
Jammerbugt FC
2 - 0
VSK Aarhus
F
I
Kjellerup
1 - 0
Ringkoebing
venerdì, 8 settembre 2017
F
I
Aarhus Fremad
2 - 2
Odder IGF
domenica, 3 settembre 2017
F
I
Ringkoebing
3 - 2
FC Sydvest 05
sabato, 2 settembre 2017
F
I
VSK Aarhus
0 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
F
I
Kjellerup
2 - 0
Jammerbugt FC
F
I
Odder IGF
2 - 0
IF Lyseng
sabato, 26 agosto 2017
F
I
VSK Aarhus
4 - 1
Odder IGF
F
I
Jammerbugt FC
4 - 2
Ringkoebing
venerdì, 25 agosto 2017
F
I
FC Sydvest 05
0 - 1
Kjellerup
F
I
IF Lyseng
0 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
domenica, 20 agosto 2017
F
I
Ringkoebing
4 - 2
VSK Aarhus
sabato, 19 agosto 2017
F
I
Kjellerup
1 - 2
IF Lyseng
F
I
Aarhus Fremad
1 - 1
FC Sydvest 05
F
I
Odder IGF
0 - 2
Jammerbugt FC
martedì, 15 agosto 2017
F
I
VSK Aarhus
1 - 2
IF Lyseng
sabato, 12 agosto 2017
F
I
Aarhus Fremad
0 - 0
Kjellerup
F
I
Jammerbugt FC
1 - 1
FC Sydvest 05
venerdì, 11 agosto 2017
F
I
Odder IGF
1 - 2
Ringkoebing
domenica, 6 agosto 2017
F
I
IF Lyseng
1 - 2
Jammerbugt FC
F
I
Ringkoebing
0 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
sabato, 5 agosto 2017
F
I
FC Sydvest 05
1 - 1
VSK Aarhus
venerdì, 4 agosto 2017
F
I
Kjellerup
2 - 1
Odder IGF