Calcio in diretta : Egitto

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

22:24 (GMT+1)

19 gennaio 2018

Egitto – Premier Lega

martedì, 16 gennaio 2018
F
I
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 0
Al Masry
F
I
El Geish
0 - 2
Al Ahly
mercoledì, 17 gennaio 2018
F
I
Alassiouty
3 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
F
I
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
3 - 0
Al Nasr
F
I
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
2 - 0
Ismaily SC
giovedì, 18 gennaio 2018
F
I
El Dakhleya
1 - 2
El Zamalek
venerdì, 19 gennaio 2018
F
I
Tanta
1 - 0
Smouha SC
sabato, 20 gennaio 2018
13:30
Al Masry
v
Petrojet
16:00
ENPPI
v
Wadi Degla FC
18:30
El Entag El Harby
v
El Geish
domenica, 21 gennaio 2018
18:00
Al Ahly
v
Misr El-Maqasa
lunedì, 22 gennaio 2018
13:30
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
v
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
16:00
Ismaily SC
v
Alassiouty
giovedì, 21 aprile 2016
F
S
Al Sharkeyah
650 - 0
Al Tersana
F
I
Alaab Damanhour
0 - 0
Tanta
F
R
Alassiouty
231 - 1
El Nasr Tadeen
lunedì, 1 maggio 2017
F
I
AL Qenah
1 - 0
Naser Al Fekrya
F
I
Alassiouty
1 - 1
Suhag
F
I
El Badri
1 - 1
AL Fayoum
F
I
El Gounah
5 - 1
Telephonat Bani Sweif
F
I
El Minya
2 - 1
Dayrot
F
I
El Wasty
1 - 0
Madina Monowara
F
I
Kima Aswan
3 - 0
Bani Sweef
F
I
Tahta
2 - 1
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
domenica, 21 maggio 2017
F
I
Al zarka
1 - 3
El Sekka El Hadid
F
I
El Sharkeyah Lelddukhan
1 - 1
National Bank
F
I
FC Masr
1 - 0
Itesalat
F
I
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
4 - 2
Manshyat el Shohadaa
F
I
Ittihad Al Shorta
1 - 1
Marekh
F
I
Kahrbaa Alasmalia
0 - 2
Coca Cola
F
I
Montakhab Suez
1 - 1
Al Nasr
F
I
Nogoom El Mostakbal
3 - 2
Domiat
F
I
Olympic El Qanah FC
1 - 2
Ceramica Cleopatra
venerdì, 5 maggio 2017
F
I
Al Olympi
1 - 0
Bader
F
I
Alaab Damanhour
1 - 0
Meiah Elbehairah
F
I
El Hodood
7 - 1
Dekernes
F
I
El Raja Marsa Matruh
1 - 0
Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla
F
I
Ghazl Al Mehalla
2 - 0
El Horreya
F
I
Kafr El Shaikh
1 - 1
El Mansura
F
I
Markaz Shabab Koom Hamada
1 - 4
Pharco FC
F
I
Nabarouh
1 - 0
Sed Elmahla
F
I
Sherben
0 - 0
EL Hamam
domenica, 10 aprile 2016
F
I
Borsead
3 - 0
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
F
I
Domiat
1 - 0
Marekh
F
I
Markaz Shabab Soyer
0 - 1
Al Sharkeyah
F
I
Montakhab Suez
2 - 0
Al zarka
F
I
Olympic El Qanah FC
0 - 0
Manshyat el Shohadaa
domenica, 10 aprile 2016
F
I
Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla
1 - 1
Sed Elmahla
F
I
El Mansura
6 - 0
El Senbellawin
F
I
Sers Elyan
1 - 1
Kahraba Talkha
F
I
Sherben
2 - 1
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
F
I
Tanta
3 - 1
Dekernes
domenica, 10 aprile 2016
F
I
Al Olympi
1 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
F
I
EL Hamam
0 - 1
Alaab Damanhour
F
I
Kafr El Shaikh
3 - 0
Abo Qir Semad
F
I
Koom Hamada
5 - 0
Shabab Aldabaa
F
I
Pharco FC
3 - 1
Bader
domenica, 17 aprile 2016
F
I
El Senbellawin
0 - 1
EL Hamam
F
I
Itesalat
1 - 0
Port Fouad
giovedì, 21 aprile 2016
F
I
Asyut Petroleum
1 - 2
El Wasty