Calcio in diretta : Egitto

Premier Lega risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

02:32 (GMT+2)

21 giugno 2018

Classifica

Egitto – Premier Lega

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Al Ahly3428427519+5688
2Ismaily SC34191145027+2368
3Al Masry3418975234+1863
4El Zamalek3418794530+1561
5Smouha SC34149113726+1151
6ENPPI34121483938+150
7El Entag El Harby341211113636047
8Misr El-Maqasa341210124844+446
9Alassiouty341012124341+242
10Al Mokawloon Al Arab341012124249–742
11Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary34914114143–241
12Petrojet34911143240–838
13El Geish34911142642–1638
14El Dakhleya34813133746–937
15Wadi Degla FC34810163146–1534
16El Raja Marsa Matruh34512172453–2927
17Tanta34414162744–1726
18Al Nasr34410203360–2722

Risultati

Egitto – Premier Lega

domenica, 20 maggio 2018
F
I
Al Ahly
2 - 0
Al Masry
venerdì, 11 maggio 2018
F
I
Ismaily SC
1 - 1
Al Masry
mercoledì, 2 maggio 2018
F
I
Al Masry
1 - 1
ENPPI
domenica, 29 aprile 2018
F
I
El Dakhleya
0 - 3
Al Masry
venerdì, 27 aprile 2018
F
I
El Raja Marsa Matruh
2 - 2
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
I
Ismaily SC
2 - 0
Al Nasr
F
I
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 1
Misr El-Maqasa
F
I
El Entag El Harby
2 - 1
Petrojet
giovedì, 26 aprile 2018
F
I
Alassiouty
1 - 1
El Geish
F
I
Al Ahly
1 - 2
El Zamalek
mercoledì, 25 aprile 2018
F
I
ENPPI
3 - 1
Tanta
F
I
El Dakhleya
1 - 1
Wadi Degla FC
F
I
Al Masry
2 - 1
Smouha SC
lunedì, 23 aprile 2018
F
I
El Geish
4 - 5
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
I
Misr El-Maqasa
2 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
domenica, 22 aprile 2018
F
I
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 0
Ismaily SC
F
I
Petrojet
1 - 2
Al Ahly
F
I
El Zamalek
2 - 1
Alassiouty
sabato, 21 aprile 2018
F
I
Smouha SC
1 - 0
El Dakhleya
F
I
Tanta
1 - 2
Al Masry
F
I
Wadi Degla FC
2 - 1
El Entag El Harby
F
I
Al Nasr
1 - 2
ENPPI
mercoledì, 18 aprile 2018
F
I
Ismaily SC
2 - 1
Misr El-Maqasa
F
I
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 0
El Zamalek
martedì, 17 aprile 2018
F
I
El Dakhleya
2 - 0
Tanta
F
I
Al Ahly
1 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
F
I
El Entag El Harby
0 - 0
Smouha SC
lunedì, 16 aprile 2018
F
I
Alassiouty
3 - 2
Petrojet
F
I
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
0 - 0
El Geish
F
I
Al Nasr
3 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
venerdì, 13 aprile 2018
F
I
Misr El-Maqasa
3 - 0
El Raja Marsa Matruh
giovedì, 12 aprile 2018
F
I
Al Masry
2 - 1
Al Nasr
F
I
El Zamalek
1 - 2
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
domenica, 8 aprile 2018
F
I
Misr El-Maqasa
1 - 0
El Zamalek
F
I
Smouha SC
0 - 0
Al Ahly
sabato, 7 aprile 2018
F
I
Tanta
0 - 2
El Entag El Harby
F
I
El Geish
1 - 1
Ismaily SC
venerdì, 6 aprile 2018
F
I
ENPPI
3 - 3
El Dakhleya
giovedì, 5 aprile 2018
F
I
Petrojet
1 - 1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
I
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 2
Alassiouty
martedì, 3 aprile 2018
F
I
Smouha SC
1 - 0
Misr El-Maqasa
lunedì, 2 aprile 2018
F
I
Ismaily SC
3 - 1
El Zamalek
F
I
Al Ahly
2 - 1
Tanta
sabato, 31 marzo 2018
F
I
Al Masry
0 - 2
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
venerdì, 30 marzo 2018
F
I
Misr El-Maqasa
0 - 0
ENPPI
lunedì, 19 marzo 2018
F
I
Alassiouty
0 - 0
Smouha SC
F
I
El Raja Marsa Matruh
1 - 0
El Geish
F
I
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
F
I
Al Nasr
0 - 1
Misr El-Maqasa
F
I
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
2 - 2
Petrojet
F
I
El Entag El Harby
1 - 1
ENPPI
giovedì, 15 marzo 2018
F
I
Petrojet
0 - 1
Ismaily SC
F
I
Smouha SC
3 - 0
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
I
El Dakhleya
1 - 1
Al Nasr
mercoledì, 14 marzo 2018
F
I
Tanta
1 - 1
Alassiouty
F
I
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
I
El Zamalek
4 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
martedì, 13 marzo 2018
F
I
El Geish
1 - 0
Misr El-Maqasa
lunedì, 12 marzo 2018
F
I
Al Masry
0 - 0
El Entag El Harby
domenica, 11 marzo 2018
F
I
ENPPI
0 - 1
Al Ahly
mercoledì, 7 marzo 2018
F
I
El Raja Marsa Matruh
1 - 1
Petrojet
F
I
Al Nasr
1 - 0
El Geish
martedì, 6 marzo 2018
F
I
Alassiouty
1 - 1
ENPPI
F
I
Ismaily SC
2 - 1
Wadi Degla FC
lunedì, 5 marzo 2018
F
I
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 1
Tanta
F
I
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
2 - 0
Smouha SC
F
I
El Entag El Harby
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
venerdì, 2 marzo 2018
F
I
Petrojet
0 - 0
Misr El-Maqasa
F
I
Al Masry
3 - 1
Alassiouty
giovedì, 1 marzo 2018
F
I
Wadi Degla FC
2 - 3
El Raja Marsa Matruh
F
I
El Entag El Harby
1 - 1
Al Nasr
F
I
Smouha SC
1 - 2
Ismaily SC
F
I
ENPPI
3 - 2
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
mercoledì, 28 febbraio 2018
F
I
Tanta
0 - 1
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
I
El Dakhleya
0 - 3
Al Ahly
martedì, 27 febbraio 2018
F
I
El Zamalek
3 - 0
El Geish
domenica, 25 febbraio 2018
F
I
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 2
Al Masry
F
I
Misr El-Maqasa
2 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
sabato, 24 febbraio 2018
F
I
Alassiouty
4 - 2
El Dakhleya
F
I
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 0
Smouha SC
F
I
Ismaily SC
2 - 2
Tanta
F
I
Al Ahly
2 - 1
El Entag El Harby
venerdì, 23 febbraio 2018
F
I
El Geish
1 - 2
Petrojet
giovedì, 22 febbraio 2018
F
I
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
1 - 1
ENPPI
F
I
Al Nasr
1 - 2
El Zamalek
martedì, 20 febbraio 2018
F
I
Tanta
0 - 0
El Raja Marsa Matruh
F
I
El Dakhleya
1 - 2
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
I
El Entag El Harby
1 - 0
Alassiouty
F
I
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 0
El Geish
lunedì, 19 febbraio 2018
F
I
Petrojet
1 - 3
El Zamalek
F
I
Al Ahly
5 - 0
Al Nasr
domenica, 18 febbraio 2018
F
I
ENPPI
2 - 0
Ismaily SC
venerdì, 16 febbraio 2018
F
I
Misr El-Maqasa
0 - 0
Tanta
F
I
Alassiouty
0 - 1
Al Ahly
F
I
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 1
El Entag El Harby
F
I
El Geish
0 - 1
Smouha SC
giovedì, 15 febbraio 2018
F
I
Al Nasr
0 - 1
Petrojet
F
I
Al Masry
0 - 0
El Raja Marsa Matruh
mercoledì, 14 febbraio 2018
F
I
El Zamalek
1 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
F
I
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
2 - 1
El Dakhleya
lunedì, 12 febbraio 2018
F
I
Tanta
0 - 1
El Geish
F
I
Al Ahly
5 - 2
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
sabato, 10 febbraio 2018
F
I
Alassiouty
5 - 1
Al Nasr
F
I
Smouha SC
0 - 1
El Zamalek
venerdì, 9 febbraio 2018
F
I
El Dakhleya
0 - 0
Ismaily SC
F
I
El Raja Marsa Matruh
3 - 0
ENPPI
F
I
Wadi Degla FC
2 - 1
Petrojet
F
I
El Entag El Harby
3 - 2
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
giovedì, 8 febbraio 2018
F
I
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 3
Al Ahly
lunedì, 5 febbraio 2018
F
I
Misr El-Maqasa
1 - 4
Al Masry
domenica, 4 febbraio 2018
F
I
El Geish
1 - 0
ENPPI
F
I
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
0 - 3
Al Ahly
F
I
El Zamalek
2 - 1
Tanta
sabato, 3 febbraio 2018
F
I
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 1
El Dakhleya
F
I
Ismaily SC
2 - 0
El Entag El Harby
venerdì, 2 febbraio 2018
F
I
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 1
Alassiouty
F
I
Petrojet
2 - 1
Smouha SC
F
I
Al Nasr
0 - 1
Wadi Degla FC
mercoledì, 31 gennaio 2018
F
I
Al Masry
0 - 0
El Geish
F
I
ENPPI
0 - 0
El Zamalek
martedì, 30 gennaio 2018
F
I
Misr El-Maqasa
2 - 2
El Dakhleya
F
I
Al Ahly
1 - 0
Ismaily SC
lunedì, 29 gennaio 2018
F
I
Tanta
0 - 0
Petrojet
F
I
Smouha SC
2 - 1
Wadi Degla FC
F
I
El Entag El Harby
2 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
domenica, 28 gennaio 2018
F
I
Alassiouty
1 - 1
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
I
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
2 - 2
Al Nasr
giovedì, 25 gennaio 2018
F
I
El Raja Marsa Matruh
1 - 3
Al Ahly
F
I
Misr El-Maqasa
3 - 1
El Entag El Harby
mercoledì, 24 gennaio 2018
F
I
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 0
Tanta
F
I
El Geish
0 - 2
El Dakhleya
F
I
Petrojet
1 - 0
ENPPI
F
I
El Zamalek
0 - 1
Al Masry
martedì, 23 gennaio 2018
F
I
Al Nasr
0 - 2
Smouha SC
lunedì, 22 gennaio 2018
F
I
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
1 - 1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
I
Ismaily SC
1 - 1
Alassiouty
domenica, 21 gennaio 2018
F
I
Al Ahly
2 - 1
Misr El-Maqasa
sabato, 20 gennaio 2018
F
I
Al Masry
2 - 1
Petrojet
F
I
ENPPI
1 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
F
I
El Entag El Harby
1 - 0
El Geish
venerdì, 19 gennaio 2018
F
I
Tanta
1 - 0
Smouha SC
giovedì, 18 gennaio 2018
F
I
El Dakhleya
1 - 2
El Zamalek
mercoledì, 17 gennaio 2018
F
I
Alassiouty
3 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
F
I
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
3 - 0
Al Nasr
F
I
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
2 - 0
Ismaily SC
martedì, 16 gennaio 2018
F
I
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 0
Al Masry
F
I
El Geish
0 - 2
Al Ahly
domenica, 14 gennaio 2018
F
I
Petrojet
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
F
I
Smouha SC
4 - 0
ENPPI
F
I
El Zamalek
0 - 0
El Entag El Harby
sabato, 13 gennaio 2018
F
I
El Raja Marsa Matruh
1 - 0
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
I
Misr El-Maqasa
0 - 0
Alassiouty
F
I
Ismaily SC
0 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
I
Al Nasr
1 - 2
Tanta
martedì, 9 gennaio 2018
F
I
El Geish
2 - 1
Alassiouty
F
I
Al Nasr
2 - 3
Ismaily SC
lunedì, 8 gennaio 2018
F
I
El Zamalek
0 - 3
Al Ahly
venerdì, 5 gennaio 2018
F
I
Tanta
0 - 1
ENPPI
F
I
Petrojet
1 - 0
El Entag El Harby
F
I
Smouha SC
3 - 2
Al Masry
F
I
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 2
El Dakhleya
giovedì, 4 gennaio 2018
F
I
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
I
Misr El-Maqasa
0 - 2
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
mercoledì, 3 gennaio 2018
F
I
El Geish
1 - 0
El Zamalek
martedì, 2 gennaio 2018
F
I
Al Nasr
0 - 4
Al Ahly
sabato, 30 dicembre 2017
F
I
Alassiouty
0 - 1
El Zamalek
F
I
El Dakhleya
0 - 0
Smouha SC
F
I
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 2
El Geish
F
I
El Entag El Harby
2 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
venerdì, 29 dicembre 2017
F
I
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
2 - 2
Misr El-Maqasa
F
I
Al Ahly
3 - 0
Petrojet
giovedì, 28 dicembre 2017
F
I
Al Masry
6 - 3
Tanta
mercoledì, 27 dicembre 2017
F
I
ENPPI
1 - 1
Al Nasr
F
I
Ismaily SC
5 - 0
El Raja Marsa Matruh
martedì, 26 dicembre 2017
F
I
El Zamalek
1 - 0
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
lunedì, 25 dicembre 2017
F
I
El Geish
0 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
I
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 1
Al Ahly
domenica, 24 dicembre 2017
F
I
Petrojet
1 - 2
Alassiouty
F
I
Smouha SC
2 - 1
El Entag El Harby
sabato, 23 dicembre 2017
F
I
Tanta
1 - 2
El Dakhleya
F
I
Misr El-Maqasa
1 - 4
Ismaily SC
F
I
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 0
Al Nasr
venerdì, 22 dicembre 2017
F
I
ENPPI
2 - 1
Al Masry
mercoledì, 20 dicembre 2017
F
I
Alassiouty
0 - 2
Wadi Degla FC
F
I
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
0 - 2
El Zamalek
F
I
Al Ahly
2 - 1
Smouha SC
martedì, 19 dicembre 2017
F
I
El Raja Marsa Matruh
1 - 1
Misr El-Maqasa
F
I
El Entag El Harby
1 - 0
Tanta
F
I
Ismaily SC
1 - 1
El Geish
F
I
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
2 - 0
Petrojet
lunedì, 18 dicembre 2017
F
I
Al Nasr
2 - 3
Al Masry
F
I
El Dakhleya
1 - 2
ENPPI
venerdì, 15 dicembre 2017
F
I
Smouha SC
1 - 3
Alassiouty
F
I
Tanta
1 - 1
Al Ahly
F
I
Petrojet
2 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
giovedì, 14 dicembre 2017
F
I
Misr El-Maqasa
1 - 4
Al Nasr
F
I
Wadi Degla FC
2 - 0
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
I
El Zamalek
0 - 1
Ismaily SC
mercoledì, 13 dicembre 2017
F
I
El Geish
2 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
F
I
Al Masry
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
F
I
ENPPI
2 - 0
El Entag El Harby
domenica, 10 dicembre 2017
F
I
Misr El-Maqasa
3 - 2
Al Ahly
mercoledì, 6 dicembre 2017
F
I
Al Ahly
1 - 0
Alassiouty
lunedì, 4 dicembre 2017
F
I
Al Nasr
0 - 0
El Dakhleya
F
I
El Entag El Harby
1 - 1
Al Masry
F
I
Misr El-Maqasa
4 - 0
El Geish
domenica, 3 dicembre 2017
F
I
Ismaily SC
0 - 0
Petrojet
F
I
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
4 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
F
I
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 3
Smouha SC
sabato, 2 dicembre 2017
F
I
Alassiouty
2 - 1
Tanta
F
I
El Raja Marsa Matruh
1 - 1
El Zamalek
F
I
Al Ahly
4 - 1
ENPPI
mercoledì, 29 novembre 2017
F
I
El Dakhleya
0 - 1
El Entag El Harby
F
I
Smouha SC
1 - 1
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
I
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 2
Ismaily SC
martedì, 28 novembre 2017
F
I
Tanta
0 - 1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
I
ENPPI
0 - 0
Alassiouty
F
I
Al Masry
0 - 2
Al Ahly
lunedì, 27 novembre 2017
F
I
Petrojet
0 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
F
I
El Geish
1 - 3
Al Nasr
F
I
El Zamalek
1 - 3
Misr El-Maqasa
venerdì, 24 novembre 2017
F
I
Ismaily SC
1 - 0
Smouha SC
F
I
Al Ahly
2 - 0
El Dakhleya
giovedì, 23 novembre 2017
F
I
Alassiouty
1 - 2
Al Masry
F
I
Al Nasr
0 - 1
El Entag El Harby
F
I
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
2 - 2
ENPPI
mercoledì, 22 novembre 2017
F
I
El Raja Marsa Matruh
3 - 3
Wadi Degla FC
F
I
Misr El-Maqasa
2 - 0
Petrojet
martedì, 21 novembre 2017
F
I
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
1 - 1
Tanta
lunedì, 20 novembre 2017
F
I
Ismaily SC
0 - 2
Al Ahly
sabato, 18 novembre 2017
F
I
Al Masry
1 - 0
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
venerdì, 17 novembre 2017
F
I
Petrojet
2 - 0
El Geish
F
I
El Zamalek
2 - 1
Al Nasr
giovedì, 16 novembre 2017
F
I
Tanta
0 - 1
Ismaily SC
F
I
Smouha SC
1 - 0
El Raja Marsa Matruh
F
I
El Entag El Harby
1 - 2
Al Ahly
mercoledì, 15 novembre 2017
F
I
El Dakhleya
2 - 0
Alassiouty
F
I
ENPPI
2 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
I
Wadi Degla FC
3 - 3
Misr El-Maqasa
domenica, 5 novembre 2017
F
I
Misr El-Maqasa
2 - 0
Smouha SC
sabato, 4 novembre 2017
F
I
Alassiouty
3 - 1
El Entag El Harby
F
I
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
0 - 1
Al Masry
F
I
El Geish
0 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
venerdì, 3 novembre 2017
F
I
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 1
Tanta
F
I
El Zamalek
3 - 0
Petrojet
giovedì, 2 novembre 2017
F
I
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
F
I
Ismaily SC
1 - 1
ENPPI
domenica, 29 ottobre 2017
F
I
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 3
El Zamalek
sabato, 28 ottobre 2017
F
I
Petrojet
2 - 0
Al Nasr
venerdì, 27 ottobre 2017
F
I
El Dakhleya
2 - 2
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
I
Al Masry
1 - 2
Ismaily SC
F
I
ENPPI
2 - 0
El Raja Marsa Matruh
F
I
El Entag El Harby
2 - 3
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
giovedì, 26 ottobre 2017
F
I
Tanta
3 - 3
Misr El-Maqasa
F
I
Smouha SC
0 - 1
El Geish
venerdì, 20 ottobre 2017
F
I
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 0
Al Masry
F
I
Petrojet
2 - 2
Wadi Degla FC
F
I
Ismaily SC
2 - 1
El Dakhleya
F
I
El Zamalek
0 - 3
Smouha SC
giovedì, 19 ottobre 2017
F
I
Al Nasr
2 - 2
Alassiouty
F
I
El Geish
0 - 0
Tanta
F
I
Misr El-Maqasa
1 - 2
ENPPI
F
I
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
1 - 1
El Entag El Harby
lunedì, 16 ottobre 2017
F
I
Al Ahly
4 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
venerdì, 13 ottobre 2017
F
I
El Entag El Harby
0 - 1
Ismaily SC
F
I
Tanta
1 - 1
El Zamalek
F
I
ENPPI
1 - 1
El Geish
giovedì, 12 ottobre 2017
F
I
Alassiouty
1 - 1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
I
Al Masry
3 - 2
Misr El-Maqasa
F
I
Al Ahly
2 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
mercoledì, 11 ottobre 2017
F
I
El Dakhleya
2 - 0
El Raja Marsa Matruh
F
I
Smouha SC
0 - 0
Petrojet
F
I
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 1
Al Nasr
sabato, 30 settembre 2017
F
I
Petrojet
1 - 1
Tanta
F
I
Misr El-Maqasa
1 - 2
El Dakhleya
venerdì, 29 settembre 2017
F
I
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
2 - 0
Alassiouty
F
I
El Zamalek
0 - 0
ENPPI
giovedì, 28 settembre 2017
F
I
Al Nasr
1 - 2
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
I
El Geish
0 - 4
Al Masry
F
I
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 1
Smouha SC
mercoledì, 27 settembre 2017
F
I
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 2
El Entag El Harby
sabato, 23 settembre 2017
F
I
Alassiouty
0 - 2
Ismaily SC
F
I
El Dakhleya
1 - 2
El Geish
venerdì, 22 settembre 2017
F
I
Tanta
3 - 1
Wadi Degla FC
F
I
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
3 - 2
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
I
Al Masry
1 - 2
El Zamalek
giovedì, 21 settembre 2017
F
I
ENPPI
0 - 2
Petrojet
F
I
Smouha SC
1 - 1
Al Nasr
F
I
El Entag El Harby
1 - 0
Misr El-Maqasa
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Smouha SC
2 - 0
Tanta
F
I
Ismaily SC
1 - 1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
I
El Zamalek
3 - 0
El Dakhleya
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Al Nasr
2 - 3
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
I
Wadi Degla FC
2 - 1
ENPPI
venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 2
Alassiouty
giovedì, 14 settembre 2017
F
I
Petrojet
0 - 1
Al Masry
F
I
El Geish
2 - 2
El Entag El Harby
lunedì, 11 settembre 2017
F
I
ENPPI
1 - 1
Smouha SC
domenica, 10 settembre 2017
F
I
Alassiouty
1 - 1
Misr El-Maqasa
F
I
Al Masry
1 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
F
I
Al Ahly
1 - 1
El Geish
sabato, 9 settembre 2017
F
I
Tanta
0 - 0
Al Nasr
F
I
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
2 - 4
Ismaily SC
F
I
El Entag El Harby
1 - 1
El Zamalek
venerdì, 8 settembre 2017
F
I
El Dakhleya
1 - 1
Petrojet
F
I
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
3 - 0
El Raja Marsa Matruh